Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SH60918

Hifi SH60918 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£24.85Excl. VAT
£29.82Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: 17 available from supplier, usually delivered in 2 to 3 days.

Alternative Products

HF28946

Fleetguard HF28946 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 90mm L 198mm

WP332

FILTREC WP332 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    90mm
    Inner Diameter
    50mm
    Overall Length
    200mm
    Other Thread
    1 NPT
    Bypass Valve
    Yes
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    FILTRECwp332
    BALDWINPT9196
    BALDWINPT9238
    BALDWINPT9447
    CASE200087A1
    CATERPILLAR1033660
    DOOSANA125381
    FLEETGUARDHF28946
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSH60198
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSH60237
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSH60300
    HYUNDAI31FB60020
    KUBOTA6825162120
    KUBOTA6865162120
    KUBOTA6978162120
    KUBOTA6978162122
    KUBOTA6978162192
    KUBOTARC46162150
    KUBOTARC46162151
    MATCH FILTER10088364
    MATCH FILTER2045155
    MATCH FILTER2243711
    MATCH FILTER911050
    MATCH FILTER991050
    MITSUBISHI9187501400
    MITSUBISHI9187505900
    MITSUBISHI9187511400
    SAKURAH7956
    SAKURAH88090
    SFHY9035
    SFHY90353
    SFHY9135
    YALE917380400
    9187602700
    TAKEUCHI16511-01200
    IMPREFILIH 9133
    IMPREFILIH 9135
    MDFMDH 9367
    WISMETWHE 26296
    STEINBOCK267/7871247
    STEINBOCK7871247
    PRO FILTERSDH 9138
    STEP FILTERSHID 17297
    ASAS FILTERAS 2369
    UNIFLUXXH 321
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SH60918
    Barcode
    3661200072784
    HS Code
    84212980
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    20cm
    Height
    20cm
    Weight
    0.52kg
    HS Code
    84212980

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P560382

      Donaldson P560382 HEAD ASSEMBLY, FUEL

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 82.6mm W 82.6mm H 62mm

      SH60184

      Hifi SH60184 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
        X