Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SH75006

Hifi SH75006 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£23.36Excl. VAT
£28.03Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: 26 available from supplier, usually delivered in 2 to 3 days.

Alternative Products

HD56/2

MANN HD56/2 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

25.690.00

UFI 25.690.00 LUBE FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image

DHD60G20B

FILTREC DHD60G20B HYDRAULIC FILTER, CARTRIDGE, PRESSURE

Brand-Image

EH9021

EUROGUARD EH9021 HYDRALUIC FILTER

Brand-Image

HF30693

Fleetguard HF30693 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 22.1mm OD2 47.24mm OD 47.75mm L 84.07mm

HF35326

Fleetguard HF35326 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 22mm OD 47mm L 85mm

P173190

Donaldson P173190 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 22.6mm OD 47.6mm L 83.1mm OL 83.3mm

P566653

Donaldson P566653 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE, DT

Brand-Image
📏 ID 22.2mm OD 47.5mm L 83.3mm OL 82.9mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    47mm
    Inner Diameter
    20.5mm
    Overall Length
    84mm
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP173190
    DonaldsonP566653
    EUROGUARDEH9021
    AIRFILAFKOVL26420
    ARGOR3050908
    ARGOR3050908K1
    ARGOV3050828
    BALDWINPT8894MPG
    FILTRECDHD60G20B
    FLEETGUARDHF30693
    FLEETGUARDHF35326
    HENGSTE78H
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSE014E20B
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSE014G20B
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSH55043
    HYDAC CODE1260881
    HYDAC0060D020BN
    HYDAC0060D020BN3HC
    HYDAC0060D020BN4HC
    HYDAC0060D020BNHC
    HYDAC0060D020ON
    HYDAC0060D020P
    INGERSOLL RAND97313600
    INTERNORMEN300832
    LIEBHERR10037616
    LIEBHERR11342118
    LIEBHERR12282868
    LIEBHERR5106556
    LIEBHERR510655614
    LIEBHERR5106959
    LIEBHERR510695914
    LIEBHERR570581608
    LIEBHERR6106959
    LIEBHERR7363107
    LIEBHERR736310703
    MAHLE7888555
    MAHLE7888597
    MAHLE7889272
    MAHLE890002MIC16
    MAHLE890002SMX16
    MAHLE890019SMX16
    MANNHD562
    MERCEDES0004662504
    PALLHC2206FCT3H
    PALLHC2206FKT3H
    PARKERPR3059
    PARKERPR3059Q
    REXROTHR928017094
    REXROTHR928017110
    SFHY13026
    SFHY13443
    SFHY90580
    STAUFFSE014D20B
    UFI2569000
    VOLVO15084468
    WIXD82E20GV
    IMPREFILIH 1324
    IMPREFILIH 1326
    YVELYFH 09348
    FILTRATION GROUP72473221
    FILTRATION GROUPH 0060 DN 2 020
    MDFMDH 7484
    WISMETWHE 28078
    WISMETWHE 28349
    WISMETWHU 902479
    KOMPTECH920404131
    HY-PROHP06DNL4-25MB
    STH060D20N
    STST 1222
    PROTONIFO-2497 (P-022)
    EPE9.60LAH20XLA000M
    PRO FILTERSDH 2060
    STEP FILTERSHID 11941
    MECALACY 104001 T 0000
    UFI058.0046.5
    FBOAP 481.53
    ASAS FILTERAS 194 HT
    COMEXH 0060DN16NBR
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SH75006
    Barcode
    3661200087573
    HS Code
    84212980
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    8.4cm
    Width
    4.7cm
    Height
    8.4cm
    Weight
    0.14kg
    HS Code
    84212980

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SA12164

      Hifi SA12164 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 89mm OD 106mm L 74mm H2 70.5mm H3 69.5mm

      W1020

      MANN W1020 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF29161

      Fleetguard HF29161 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Thread DIA 1.375mm L 153.5mm

      AF25382

      Fleetguard AF25382 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 179.5mm OD 310mm H 553mm

      FS36209

      Fleetguard FS36209 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      HF6028

      Fleetguard HF6028 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 57.66mm OD2 114.81mm OD 114.81mm L 180.09mm
        X