Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SN20046

Hifi SN20046 FUEL FILTER

£4.62Excl. VAT
£5.54Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: 15 available from supplier, usually delivered in 2 to 3 days.

Alternative Products

P502161

Donaldson P502161 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 20.3mm OD 50mm L 89mm

26.681.00

UFI 26.681.00 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

FF5103

Fleetguard FF5103 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 20.32mm OD2 50.04mm OD 50.04mm L 88.9mm

P5006

MANN P5006 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SFF3160

SURE SFF3160 FUEL FILTER, ELEMENT METAL END CAP

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    50mm
    Inner Diameter
    20mm
    Overall Length
    89mm
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP502161
    EUROGUARDSFF3160
    AEBI51692N
    AGCO312798167
    AGCO330083054
    ALCO FILTERSMD417
    AMMANN5.41522E+11
    AMMANN5.61291E+12
    ARGO TRACTORSE3653390M1
    ATLAS COPCO29006492
    ATLAS COPCO2900649200
    ATLAS COPCO2914920200
    BALDWINPF717
    BEPCO60111268
    BEPCO6011188
    BETA MARINECARBURANT
    BOBCAT6682493
    BOBCAT6683039
    BOBCAT6695912
    CASE7000131016
    CASE84477366
    CASEB317210030N
    CASES19100670012A
    CASESBA360720120
    CLARK6653968
    DIAMONDDC46
    DITCH WITCH194694
    DITCH WITCH452369
    DONALDSONJ8620160
    DOOSAN40050400505
    DOOSAND460362
    DOOSAND460362S
    FIAT HITACHI76591700
    FLEETGUARDFF5103
    FRAMC10517
    GEHL42534636
    GUDG1166
    HENGSTE77KP
    HENGSTE77KPD723
    HITACHI4366704
    HYUNDAIXJDH01891
    ISUZU8972400250
    JCB700131016
    JOHN DEERET111383
    JOHN DEEREYD9310
    KOBELCO72951893
    KOBELCOVV12910055650
    KOMATSU37A9812250
    KOMATSU6003118140
    KOMATSUYM12910055650
    KOMATSUYM12911055650
    KUBOTA1522143160
    KUBOTA1552143160
    KUBOTA1556787461
    KUBOTA1666543010
    KUBOTA1666543160
    KUBOTA1A00143160
    KUBOTA602042174
    LUBERFINERL549F
    MAHLE70372367
    MAHLEKX185
    MANITOU748087
    MANITOU781909
    MANNP5006
    MASSEY FERGUSON3702815M1
    MATCH FILTER1042353
    MC CORMICK3653390M1
    MITSUBISHIMM433093
    NEW HOLLAND51457148
    NEW HOLLAND72276661
    NEW HOLLAND72276662
    NEW HOLLAND72276663
    NEW HOLLAND72951891
    NEW HOLLAND72957631
    NEW HOLLAND77279995
    NEW HOLLAND87300041
    NEW HOLLAND9975564
    PUROLATORPF4557
    RICO EUROPERF1052
    RYCOR2451P
    SAKURAF1908
    SAKURAF5210
    SFSK3694
    THWAITEST52687
    TOYOTA2.33201E+11
    TOYOTA2.33234E+11
    UFI2668100
    WIX33507
    WOODGATEWGF9054
    YANMAR12910055650
    IMER121812910055650
    SOPARTEX170480
    LUGGER24-57304
    SAMPIYONCE 1337 M
    SAUDI FILTERSSF 2161 KO
    GRANIT1009261050
    GRANIT1009261057
    CERMAG12531
    SHIBAURA130366050
    SHIBAURA130366060
    CDPM14-1007
    BELLE21/0077
    SHIBAURA3970552
    HAULOTTE4000079430
    GRANIT5674082
    MESSERSI62007229
    GRANIT8004082
    IMPREFILIF 3694
    IMPREFILIF 7832
    SPAREXS.109064
    SPAREXS.76649
    SPAREXS.76886
    TAKEUCHIY 129100-55650
    YVELYFG 03205
    VENIERI207.7.002
    FIAT76560928
    PBRAG 3296
    MDFMDF 5501
    SOFIMAS 6681 N
    GIANNI FERRARI00.32.03.0100
    CESAB0995004
    ISEKI15131023290
    ISEKI1513-102-3290-0
    ISEKI1524-102-3110-0
    CNH204150 A 1
    SDMO330170048
    SDMO330560239
    SDMO330560293
    AVESCO76-12910055650
    CNH87300042
    MENZI-MUCK890006
    M FILTERDE 3104
    BRANSONFL 3543
    FILTRE SN/FT COMPLETMO 1514
    FILTRE SN/FT COMPLETMO 1515
    FILTRE SN/FT COMPLETMO 1516
    FILTRE SN/FT COMPLETMO 1517
    WISMETWFU 37414
    CPG0149-2752
    TERRA1953.3108.00
    CAMUCCAR 0202900
    VAPORMATICCPD 6092
    VAPORMATICVPD 6132
    AMA AGRICULTURAL37104
    PBL455790
    KIOTI8461243160
    FAIYMR 000115
    GM89002438
    STEP FILTERSCC 4031
    ELLROSSELF-5103
    FNI20.20634
    EUROCOMACHB 317200028
    EUROCOMACHB 317200030
    EUROCOMACHB 317210030
    MISFATF 681
    DAEDONGT 4240-35101
    DENYOY 0602042174
    AMCYO 9013
    KRAMER1000001012
    KRAMER1000012536
    NEUSON134056
    NEUSON2525604
    NEUSON5005002
    ASAS FILTERAS 337
    MICROMPR 15
    NEW HOLLANDSBA 130366060
    TOTAL SOURCESY 86390
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SN20046
    Barcode
    3661200100159
    HS Code
    84212300
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    8.9cm
    Width
    5cm
    Height
    8.9cm
    Weight
    0.08kg
    HS Code
    84212300

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      HF7726

      Fleetguard HF7726 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 107.95mm L 241.55mm

      HF6542

      Fleetguard HF6542 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.47mm L 205.49mm

      P175115

      Donaldson P175115 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 43mm OD 83mm L 195mm

      SA16797

      Hifi SA16797 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SN70253

      Hifi SN70253 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      B120439

      Donaldson B120439 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, DURALITE

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 317.5mm BDIA 317mm BL 400mm

      SFO4650

      SURE SFO4650 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      HF28833

      Fleetguard HF28833 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 110mm Thread DIA 40mm L 181.5mm

      P502223

      Donaldson P502223 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 118mm OD 194mm L 170mm

      AF27916

      Fleetguard AF27916 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 150mm OD 281mm H 341mm

      P552013

      Donaldson P552013 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.8mm OD 78mm L 70mm

      HF6121

      Fleetguard HF6121 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.12mm L 148.34mm
        X