Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SN25107

Hifi SN25107 FUEL FILTER

£11.36Excl. VAT
£13.63Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: 22 available from supplier, usually delivered in 2 to 3 days.

Alternative Products

P551039

Donaldson P551039 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 76.9mm L 101.8mm

P550690

Donaldson P550690 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 77mm L 111.8mm

WK715/1X

MANN WK715/1X FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WK718/2

MANN WK718/2 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

FS19581

Fleetguard FS19581 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

Brand-Image
📏 OD 75.95mm L 110.24mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    78mm
    Inner Diameter
    75mm
    Overall Length
    107mm
    Thread Size
    M8x1.25
    Other Thread
    M16X1.5
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550690
    DonaldsonP551039
    AMMANN280190070
    BALDWINBF1235
    BALDWINBF1257
    BOBCAT6560348
    BOBCAT6647773
    BOBCAT667352
    CASE3218794R91
    CASE87622178
    DOOSANA293224
    FIAT HITACHI76593187
    FIAT HITACHI76593189
    FLEETGUARDFS19534
    FLEETGUARDFS19581
    GEHL123828
    HENGSTH187WK
    MANNWK7151
    MANNWK7151X
    MATCH FILTER1493037
    NEW HOLLAND84565907
    NEW HOLLAND86504140
    NEW HOLLAND87036043
    NEW HOLLAND87036044
    NEW HOLLAND87039679
    RICO EUROPERF1020
    SAKURAFC7908
    SAKURASFC7908
    SAKURASFC7924
    SFSK3127
    SFSK3362
    WIX33192
    WIX33192MP
    MANN & HUMMELWK7182
    GRANIT1006764273
    TECNOCARRN 225
    SPAREXS.109133
    MDFMDF 1208
    FILTRE SN/FT COMPLETMO 1037
    M FILTERMP 467
    WISMETWFU 214923
    WISMETWFU 37257
    WISMETWFU 39731
    RANSOMES178078
    RANSOMES4172701
    LUBERFINERLFF 8060
    RANSOMESW 178078
    STEP FILTERSCC 4283
    PRO FILTERSFG 060
    PRO FILTERSFG 107
    TETE DE FILTRE SNMO 2602
    TETE DE FILTRE SNMO 2604
    ASAS FILTERSP 644 M
    UNIFLUXXN 428
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SN25107
    Barcode
    3661200100739
    HS Code
    84212300
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    10.7cm
    Width
    7.8cm
    Height
    10.7cm
    Weight
    0.36kg
    HS Code
    84212300

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      DHD110G03B

      FILTREC DHD110G03B HYDRAULIC FILTER, CARTRIDGE, PRESSURE

      Brand-Image

      P570619

      Donaldson P570619 DRAIN VALVE SENSOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height: 0.06m
        X