Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SN26090

Hifi SN26090 FUEL FILTER

£14.58Excl. VAT
£17.50Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: Additional stock availability is currently being updated. More stock is however normally supplied within 2–3 working days, subject to supplier availability.

Alternative Products

FF5137

Fleetguard FF5137 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.73mm L 138.43mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    107mm
    Inner Diameter
    102mm
    Overall Length
    128mm
    Other Thread
    1 -14UNF
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DONALDSONJ8620371
    DONALDSONP502440
    FLEETGUARDFF5137
    HINO234011190
    HINO234011371
    HINO234011372
    HINO234011400
    HINO234011402
    HITACHI4206090
    HITACHI4616546
    HITACHIL4206090
    SAKURAFC1303
    SFSK3715
    WIX33107
    KS FILTERKS 573 C
    MACK5839-FF-105
    WISMETWFU 37432
    VICFC 609
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SN26090
    Barcode
    3661200100760
    HS Code
    84212300
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    12.8cm
    Width
    10.7cm
    Height
    12.8cm
    Weight
    0.74kg
    HS Code
    84212300

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P536433

      Donaldson P536433 AIR FILTER, PANEL, ENGINE

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 285.8mm W 165.6mm H 39.1mm

      SH57151

      Hifi SH57151 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P776102

      Donaldson P776102 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 157.2mm OD 185.2mm L 551.5mm

      P557440

      Donaldson P557440 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93mm L 174mm

      SH56264

      Hifi SH56264 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      WF2101

      Fleetguard WF2101 COOLANT FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SFO0595

      SURE SFO0595 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      SFO7405

      SURE SFO7405 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      P550286

      Donaldson P550286 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.1mm OD 97.3mm L 114.7mm

      WD13005X

      MANN WD13005X HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SN40691

      Hifi SN40691 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF6187

      Fleetguard HF6187 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 152.65mm L 457.2mm
        X