Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SN5167

Hifi SN5167 FUEL FILTER

£6.69Excl. VAT
£8.03Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: Available to buy, usually delivered in 10 to 14 days, subject to supplier availability.

Alternative Products

FF5167

Fleetguard FF5167 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 77.5mm Thread DIA 16mm L 125mm

P550491

Donaldson P550491 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 80mm L 124mm

WK727

MANN WK727 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    78mm
    Inner Diameter
    77mm
    Overall Length
    122mm
    Other Thread
    M16X1.5
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550491
    CLARK19923678
    FLEETGUARDFF5167
    HENGSTH60WK03
    HENGSTH60WK06
    HENGSTH60WK07
    HENGSTH60WK08
    IVECO504113074
    MANNWK727
    RENAULT VI0022852800
    RENAULT VI0870017560
    RENAULT VI5000686589
    RENAULT VI5000686590
    RENAULT VI5000790570
    RENAULT VI5000814227
    SCANIA1401462
    SCTST 6016
    STEYR TRUCKS22037100
    ATS35087
    ATS72640
    ATS75488
    ATS81380
    KIT RECHAUFFEUR 24VMO 4922
    SDMO330560594
    DIESEL TECHNIC6.33202
    UNICOFI 7125
    LAUTRETTEELG 5506
    BAUDOUIN14400587 M
    RENAULT4033156710
    RENAULT7701017322
    RENAULT7701017732
    FINWHALEF 7615
    PZL SEDZISZOWPD-4.2.4
    STEP FILTERSCC 4280
    EPFGB 034
    EXMOTPP-1001
    WINKLER26500022200
    WINKLER26500088000 HENGST
    WINKLER26600026400 MANN
    DCG34030000012
    FRAD36.18.28/130
    ISOTECHFGPL 003
    KIT RECHAUFFEUR 12VMO 4921
    ASAS FILTERSP 831 M
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SN5167
    Barcode
    3661200099835
    HS Code
    84212300
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    12.2cm
    Width
    7.8cm
    Height
    12.2cm
    Weight
    0.42kg
    HS Code
    84212300

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      AF1762

      Fleetguard AF1762 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 249.428mm OD 304.8mm H 137.414mm

      SA12172

      Hifi SA12172 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 60mm OD 122mm L 71mm H2 61mm H3 47mm

      3905161S

      Fleetguard 3905161S SERVICE PART

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      P502233

      Donaldson P502233 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 108mm L 201.7mm

      FS36231

      Fleetguard FS36231 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      P502502

      Donaldson P502502 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 21mm OD 101mm L 188mm

      HF7073

      Fleetguard HF7073 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 42.42mm OD2 78.99mm OD 79.25mm L 328.68mm

      HF35152

      Fleetguard HF35152 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 81.28mm OD 81.28mm L 106.68mm

      P550628

      Donaldson P550628 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 37mm OD 85.3mm L 187.5mm

      G907

      GREENRED SPARES AND FILTRATION G907 INLINE FUEL FILTER 6+8MM – 25 MICRON

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 6/8-6/8 OD 52mm

      AF55309

      Fleetguard AF55309 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      SA16349

      Hifi SA16349 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
        X