Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SN920410

Hifi SN920410 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR FILTER

£17.99Excl. VAT
£21.59Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: 21 available from supplier, usually delivered in 2 to 3 days.

Alternative Products

FS1207

Fleetguard FS1207 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

Brand-Image
📏 ID 16.51mm ID 21.08mm OD2 108.97mm OD 108.97mm L 119.13mm

FS20402

Fleetguard FS20402 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

Brand-Image
📏 ID 21.01mm ID 16.51mm OD2 127.99mm OD 110.49mm L 117.5mm

P552040

Donaldson P552040 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 21mm OD 111mm L 120mm

SFR4110FW

SURE SFR4110FW ELEMENT METAL END CAP

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    111mm
    Inner Diameter
    20mm
    Overall Length
    118mm
    Product Overview

    FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP552040
    EUROGUARDSFR4110FW
    AGRIFAC7239311
    BALDWINPF58910
    BALDWINPF778910
    BALDWINPF788910
    BELL205516
    BELL206616
    CLAAS0007962140
    CLAAS0007962141
    CLAAS0025981840
    CLAAS00687120
    CLAAS796214
    FLEETGUARDFS1207
    FLEETGUARDFS20402
    HENGSTE7040KP10
    HIFI OLD NUMBERY2040TM
    HYUNDAI11QG70110
    KOMATSU20Y04J1250
    LANSSPF2040N12
    MANNP1244X
    MC CLOSKEY INT.5.02019E+11
    PARKERRA2040TM
    RACOR2040N10
    RACOR2040TM
    RACOR2040TMOR
    SAKURAF1903
    SAKURASF191310
    SANDVIK56031367
    SANDVIKBG00379682
    SCANIA1679778
    SFSK3929
    VOLVO14622355
    VOLVO3825027
    VOLVO-PENTA MARINE24360739
    VOLVO-PENTA MARINE3838852
    VOLVO-PENTA MARINEVOE3838852
    VOLVOVOE14622355
    WIX33209
    WIX33798
    WIX33798A
    WOODGATEWGFS1207
    WOODGATEWGFS120730
    EASTERNERC 14811
    SAMPIYONCE 1364 M
    DONALDSONP 92-2040
    GRANIT1006764452
    STEYR MOTORS2181036-0
    SILOKING625507
    SPAREXS.109113
    SPAREXS.109195
    MDFMDF 1153
    SDMO330051936
    SDMO330560627
    WISMETWFU 37557
    GIPORECGP 50088
    VAPORMATICVPD 6151
    FINWHALEF 7021 S
    FEBI-BILSTEIN170938
    GRIFFINGTB 34-10
    GRIFFINGTB 34-10/G2040-10
    LUBERFINERLFF 2040
    LUBERFINERLFF 2040 N
    OSCULATI17.668.02
    KAESER6.4950.42
    STEP FILTERSCC 4259
    PRO FILTERSCG 2040 B
    SEPAR20410
    WINKLER26500028700 HENGST
    UNIFLUXXN 148
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SN920410
    Barcode
    3661200113517
    HS Code
    84212300
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    11.8cm
    Width
    11.1cm
    Height
    11.8cm
    Weight
    0.32kg
    HS Code
    84212300

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P105958

      Donaldson P105958 AIR FILTER, PANEL, VENTILATION

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 254mm W 254mm H 65.4mm

      P173058

      Donaldson P173058 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 92mm OD 126mm L 480mm

      P171716

      Donaldson P171716 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 25.4mm OD 45mm L 87mm

      193302S

      Fleetguard 193302S SERVICE PART

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 136.12mm OD 143.74mm W 3.81mm

      1C020387N

      Donaldson 1C020387N FILTER ELEMENT, MF N 6/2.5 K 058 AA

      Brand-Image

      SAO8618

      Hifi SAO8618 BREATHER, FILTER, ENGINE

      Brand-Image

      P764831

      Donaldson P764831 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 97mm L 181mm

      SAH02C06SDP005

      Hifi SAH02C06SDP005 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      1C020388N

      Donaldson 1C020388N FILTER ELEMENT, MF N 10/2.5 K 145 AA

      Brand-Image

      P560404

      Donaldson P560404 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 41.5mm OD 78mm L 327mm

      P171737

      Donaldson P171737 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 27.4mm OD 54mm L 230mm

      P550605

      Donaldson P550605 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 139.7mm L 177.8mm
        X