Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SO6001

Hifi SO6001 LUBE FILTER

£7.97Excl. VAT
£9.56Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: Available, usually delivered in 2 to 3 days.

Alternative Products

P550318

Donaldson P550318 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 93mm

P550939

Donaldson P550939 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 86mm

LF3706

Fleetguard LF3706 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.61mm OL 86.22mm L 86.23mm

SFO2430

SURE SFO2430 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SFO7306

SURE SFO7306 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

W913/1

MANN W913/1 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

W920/7

MANN W920/7 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

LF3682

Fleetguard LF3682 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.61mm OL 86.23mm L 86.23mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    97mm
    Inner Diameter
    95mm
    Overall Length
    86mm
    Other Thread
    3/4 -16UNF
    Bypass Valve
    Yes
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550318
    AEBI1061848
    AEBI12082578
    AEBI53999N
    AEBI54030N
    AMMANN5.41732E+11
    BALDWINB7152
    BALDWINB7240
    BALDWINB7298
    BALDWINB7511
    BARFORDABP3006662
    BENFORD1641432432
    BEPCO6097817
    BEPCO60P551268
    BETA MARINE21170510
    BETA MARINE2117051002
    BOBCAT6680701
    BOMAG5740874
    BOMAG5741248
    BOMAG5741474
    CASE12385A1
    CASE7000131014
    CASEB317105019N
    CATERPILLAR3796969
    CATERPILLAR3830339
    CLARK3974896
    DIAMONDAL305
    DITCH WITCH194881
    DONALDSONP551268
    DOOSAN40040500020
    DOOSANA383718
    DYNAPAC372080
    DYNAPAC4812156259
    FIAT HITACHI76591527
    FLEETGUARDLF3418
    FLEETGUARDLF3682
    FLEETGUARDLF3706
    GEHL121961
    HITACHI4366703
    HITACHI4454527
    HYUNDAIXJBR00245
    HYUNDAIXJBT02395
    JACOBSEN555773
    JCB400V1479
    KUBOTA1540232090
    KUBOTA1540232091
    KUBOTA1540232430
    KUBOTA1552132430
    KUBOTA1552132431
    KUBOTA1641332110
    KUBOTA1641432430
    KUBOTA1641432431
    KUBOTA1641432433
    KUBOTA1732132430
    KUBOTA1732132431
    KUBOTA1732132433
    KUBOTA1C01032430
    KUBOTA7000032091
    KUBOTA7000074035
    KUBOTAHH15132430
    KUBOTAHH16432430
    KUBOTAHH1C032430
    KUBOTAHH1CO32430
    KUBOTAIC02032431
    KUBOTAW21ES01C00
    KUBOTAW21ES01COO
    KUBOTAW21ESO1640
    KUBOTAW21ESO1C00
    KUBOTAW21ESO1COO
    MANITOU272192
    MANITOU51301686
    MANITOU745317
    MANITOU746363
    MANITOU749613
    MANNW9131
    MANNW92024
    MATCH FILTER40924567
    NEW HOLLAND84475965
    SAKURAC7926
    SAKURAC8806
    SFK940432430
    SFSP4650
    SFSP4690
    SULLAIR68415000
    SURE FILTERSFO2430
    SURE FILTERSFO7306
    TCM2080101212
    TCM2080101671
    TEREX17311757F
    TOYOTA1.56018E+11
    TVH4.0054E+13
    VOLVO15714574
    VOLVO15714575
    VOLVO17324107
    VOLVOVOE15714574
    VOLVOVOE17324107
    WACKER1000272209
    WIRTGEN251496
    WIX EUROPEWL7113
    WIX EUROPEWL7124
    WIX57430
    WIX57730
    WOODGATEWGL9202
    YALE582036738
    DONALDSONP550939
    MANN & HUMMELW9207
    UFI2325700
    IMER044901
    TORO1001892
    TORO1045169
    IMER11495
    HUBTEX3900376
    TORO987431
    SAUDI FILTERSSF 816020
    CDPM14-1006
    GRANIT33270020
    HAULOTTE4000076270
    MESSERSI62007417
    MESSERSI62009903
    IMPREFILIO 1197
    IMPREFILIO 2206
    IMPREFILIO 4690
    TAKEUCHIKHH164-32430
    SPAREXS.109436
    SPAREXS.109438
    SPAREXS.76878
    YVELYFH 03042
    FIAT76560882
    HONDA VL80492-Y08-003
    AIRPOLMFS 0006
    GIANNI FERRARI00.32.03.0110
    LISSMAC210287
    SDMO330560605
    XCMG800154595
    XCMG800173432
    OREGON83-286
    MENZI-MUCK890007
    MENZI-MUCK890067
    CESAB995000
    PHASOR MARINEHUILE
    NAGANOS042-01076
    NAGANOS042-01076-00
    WISMETWMUH 560042
    WISMETWOS 215292
    WISMETWOS 45013
    WISMETWOS 45412
    BERGMANN003004199
    BERGMANN005000371
    CPG0122-0894
    BERGMANN160100130900
    BERGMANN160100235900
    PROBST26900019
    MACO-MEUDON415000
    NANNI DIESEL603003
    HOLDER802102
    NANNI DIESEL970603003
    CAMUCCAR 0204200
    AMLIFTCISPK 00007
    VAPORMATICCPD 5108
    DREISSNERO700DREIS
    AMLIFTSPK 00007
    VAPORMATICVPD 5108
    SKYJACK194643
    GIANT3203250
    GIANT3203251
    PBL455787
    SUNWARD730401000196
    DISCOUNT ONLINEDOP83-286KU
    EUROVOIRIEE 173213243
    SFSP 4008
    KAESER8.7769.0
    LIBRA8E-66320937
    LIBRA8E-66520507
    PRO FILTERSFH 223
    PRO FILTERSFH 287
    PRO FILTERSFH 339
    RUE DE LA MER.COMFIM 2H712
    FISPAFOE 146
    STEP FILTERSHC 6007
    DENYO0602041173
    FNI20.20508 NANNI
    BROKK3136707484
    JUNGHEINRICH51358804
    JUNGHEINRICH51537254
    EUROCOMACHB 317105019
    AMCCO 5001
    AMCKO 1543
    AMCKO 5001
    AUSAKU.10004.0
    AUSAKU 10004.00
    AUSAKU 10034.00
    AUSAKU 1732132430
    AUSAKU 1C01032430
    AUSAMN 000032
    AMCTO 131
    KRAMER1000004570
    HUPPENKOTHEN143005
    TOTAL SOURCE2151740
    NEUSON2525653
    CANYCOM36610001300
    HIDROMEKM 113100160 A
    MICROMTW 34
    TOTAL SOURCESY 97480
    UNIFLUXXO 118
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SO6001
    Barcode
    3661200105987
    HS Code
    84212300
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    8.6cm
    Height
    8.6cm
    Weight
    0.5kg
    HS Code
    84212300

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      Sorry, no content found.
        X