Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SO607

Hifi SO607 LUBE FILTER

£10.43Excl. VAT
£12.52Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: Available to buy, usually delivered in 10 to 14 days, subject to supplier availability.

Alternative Products

LF3563

Fleetguard LF3563 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 107.7mm OL 131.09mm L 131.09mm

LF607

Fleetguard LF607 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.78mm OL 146.81mm L 146.81mm

P550050

Donaldson P550050 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON, BYPASS

Brand-Image
📏 OD 97mm L 133mm

WP931

MANN WP931 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    96mm
    Inner Diameter
    93mm
    Overall Length
    113.5mm
    Other Thread
    5/8 -18UNF
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550050
    AGCO104397A
    AGCO674124AS
    AGCO74900600
    ALCO FILTERSSP843
    BALDWINB222
    BALDWINB50
    BOBCAT6599587
    CATERPILLAR0618147
    CATERPILLAR068147
    CATERPILLAR3I1113
    CATERPILLAR3I1362
    CATERPILLAR6S0147
    CLARK1752522
    CLARK990436
    CLARK990936
    CLEANDO214
    COOPERSAZL057
    COOPERSZ23
    FIAAMFT4418
    FIAT1200698
    FIAT1EK11972
    FIAT4026075
    FIAT4083490
    FIAT4107775
    FIAT4116364
    FIAT4512207
    FLEETGUARDLF3563
    FLEETGUARDLF607
    GUDZ8
    HENGSTH11WN
    HENGSTH17W25
    HIFI OLD NUMBERSO620
    HYSTER180282
    ISUZU1132400890
    IVECO4936146
    LUCASF5541
    MAHLEAW4
    MAHLEFO356
    MAHLEFO370
    MANNWP931
    MANNWP9361
    MASSEY FERGUSON1032015M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON1069954M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON156932101
    MASSEY FERGUSON1900377M91
    MATCH FILTER101FL1184
    MATCH FILTER12202
    MOTORCRAFTEFL62
    PUROLATORL30003
    SAVARA230320
    SFSP4331
    UFI2310000
    UFI2310100
    WIX EUROPEWL7065
    WIX51050
    WOODGATEWGL607
    FILTRONOP 519
    TECNOCARR 50
    TECNOCARR 51
    TECNOCARR 620
    SPAREXS.109494
    SPAREXS.66491
    YVELYFH 03056
    ALLIS CHALMERS45122073
    ALLIS CHALMERS45122074
    FIAT5807348
    FIAT74007348
    FIAT74026075
    FIAT74512207
    FIAT8812739
    PBRBC 1021
    PBRBC1027
    ALLIS CHALMERSIEK 11972
    SOFIMAS 1500 R
    UNICOBI 9142
    PURFLUXLS 174
    M FILTERMH 310
    MAHLEOC 13
    MATURETF 75
    WISMETWOS 18008
    WISMETWOS 45172
    HONEYWELL INT.INCPB 50-10 E
    PZL SEDZISZOWPB-50.2
    CRUSADERHUILE MOT
    LUBERFINERPB 50
    GM5574639
    GM5574641
    PRO FILTERSFH 214
    FISPAFOE 013
    STEP FILTERSHC 6259
    FRAMP 2808
    FRAMPH 2805
    EXMOTPO-070
    FRAD10.15.03/110
    AMC3144364
    FIAT VL4062075
    FIAT VL4077629
    FIAT VL4200698
    FENWICK8000435
    TETE DE FILTRE SOLO 2006
    TOTAL SOURCESY 97539
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SO607
    Barcode
    3661200103884
    HS Code
    84212300
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    11.35cm
    Width
    9.6cm
    Height
    11.35cm
    Weight
    0.46kg
    HS Code
    84212300

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      Sorry, no content found.
        X