Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

W950

MANN W950 LUBE FILTER

£10.82Excl. VAT
£12.98Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550362

Donaldson P550362 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 95mm L 178mm

23.152.02

UFI 23.152.02 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

LF4154

Fleetguard LF4154 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.5mm L 174.1mm

SFO0950

SURE SFO0950 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SO4154

Hifi SO4154 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550362
    FleetguardLF4154
    HIFISO4154
    ALCOSP822
    AMCKO1533
    AMCKO1543
    APAP1172
    APAP3206
    APAP3206A
    APAP3215A
    APLK1172
    APLK3215A
    ARMAFILTO931652
    ATMOS627960951000
    ATMOS927960951000
    BALDWINB7031
    BALDWINB7089
    BALDWINB975
    BOSCH451203220
    BOSCHP3220
    CLAAS568440
    DAF0661049
    DAF611049
    DEUTZ1161934
    DEUTZ1173482
    DEUTZ1174419
    DEUTZA12H4123
    FAUN4134287
    FRISCH1470483
    IVECO1902136
    JOHN DEEREPE68016093
    KOMATSU6002115213
    KOMATSU6002115214
    LEYBOLDEK96008
    MAN81055016007
    OERLIKON LEYBOLD VACUUM71405310
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL49809
    PFEIFFERP0995395
    POCLAIN250522
    RENAULT5001846638
    RENAULT5021107399
    SULLAIR4061130
    VOEGELE4912911421
    ZETORMN68016093
    ZETTELMEYER00MU61130
    ZETTELMEYER406113
    ZETTELMEYER40611302
    SURESFO0950
    UFI2315202
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    W950
    Barcode
    4011558713409
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    9.8cm
    Width
    9.8cm
    Height
    17.2cm
    Weight
    0.68kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF747

      Fleetguard LF747 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 120.27mm OL 287.27mm L 287.27mm

      D32

      Hifi D32 ADAPTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 32mm OD 33mm L 22mm H2 4mm

      ST1813

      Fleetguard ST1813 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P551421

      Donaldson P551421 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 23mm OD 80mm L 154.3mm

      SO694

      Hifi SO694 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF655

      Fleetguard LF655 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 76.45mm L 116.08mm

      FF248

      Fleetguard FF248 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 19.51mm OD 76.2mm L 102.36mm

      FF126

      Fleetguard FF126 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 13.97mm OD 88.14mm L 172.21mm

      LF793

      Fleetguard LF793 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 20.32mm OD2 102.36mm OD 102.36mm L 120.9mm
        X