Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF3349

Fleetguard LF3349 LUBE FILTER

£11.09Excl. VAT
£13.31Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P558615

Donaldson P558615 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 174mm

DBL7349

Donaldson DBL7349 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 174mm

SFO0349

SURE SFO0349 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SFO3349

SURE SFO3349 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SO3349

Hifi SO3349 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

W950/18

MANN W950/18 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

ZP520

FIL FILTER ZP520 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    93.78mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62.53mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    71.98mm
    Overall Length
    176.28mm
    Thread Size
    1-16 UN-2B
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonDBL7349
    DonaldsonP558615
    AcPF1070
    AG CHEM EQUIPMENT608990
    AGCO72501532
    AGCOAG608990
    AGRIFILTER (SPAREX)S109658
    AMMANNND090933
    ARGOJ937345
    Asas FilterSP541
    ASHOK LEYLANDCBU1124
    AUTOPARFE302
    AVELING-BARFORDABP3003064
    Baldwin (inactive)BT339
    BCLB FILTERJX0814A
    BENATI1831114
    BIG A92604
    BIG A92607
    BITELLI225002
    BIURRARENA143114
    BLOUNT538243
    BMC Trucks9P909764
    BOMAG31701004
    BOSCH451203228
    BOSCH9455081022
    BOSCH986B01008
    CARQUEST85604
    CARQUEST85607
    CARQUEST85607MP
    Case IH1931153
    Case IH87461669
    Case IHJ903264
    Case IHJ908615
    Case IHJ932217
    Case IHJ9334430
    Champion Road Mach.36844
    CHRYSLER4429395
    CHRYSLER4429615
    CHRYSLER4761277
    CLAAS3417730
    CLARK913554
    COOPERSAZL799
    CROSLAND2069
    Cummins Onan1870014
    CUMMINS10521
    CUMMINS3890708
    CUMMINS3903264
    CUMMINS3903964
    CUMMINS3908615
    CUMMINS3914395
    CUMMINS3932217
    CUMMINS3932218
    CUMMINS5268935
    CUMMINSB3908615
    DAEWOO65055105009
    DAF490196
    DonaldsonLFP558615
    DonaldsonP172562
    Dongfeng Automobile Company1012N010
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDO604
    DOOSANC47100005
    DRESSTA1240388H1
    DYNAPAC212396
    DYNAPAC4700212396
    E.R.F.2011078
    Fiat Hitachi151831112
    Fiat Hitachi151831114
    Fiat Hitachi76192087
    Fiat Hitachi76195115
    Fil FilterZP520
    FluxfilterL3976
    FODENY03753603
    FORDBG2X6731AA
    FORDDFOT6731BA
    FORDE3HZ6731C
    FORDF3HZ6731A
    FORDF3HZ6731C
    FORDF3HZ9601C
    FRAMPH3976
    FRANKLIN1507032
    GMC25011997
    GONHERGP178
    GRADALL77383201
    GROVE9414100813
    GROVE9414101712
    GUANGXI LIUGONG MACHINERY53C0054
    HALLA53Z024000
    HASTINGSCF408
    HASTINGSLF408
    HENGSTH19W08
    HOUGH1240621H1
    HYDRO-AX8606015
    HYUNDAI11E170120
    HYUNDAI11E170120PB
    Ingersoll-Rand35387489
    Ingersoll-Rand42837864
    Ingersoll-Rand57150864
    JCB2910140
    JCB2910140A
    JOHN DEEREF058309
    KASSBOHRER83129995720
    KNECHTOC320
    KOBELCOYN50VU0001D1
    KOEHRING207838
    KOMATSU6735515140
    KOMATSU6735515141
    KOMATSUCU3908615
    KOMATSUCULF3349
    KRALINATORL249
    Lanss FiltrosBL2116
    Link-Belt3A17346
    LUBERFINERLFP780
    Mann+HummelW95016
    Mann+HummelW95018
    Massey Ferguson1072417M1
    Mc CormickMCJ908615
    Mc CormickMCJ937345
    Mijack23160116
    MOBILM1403
    MOTORCRAFTFL896
    NAPA1604
    NAPA1607
    NAPA1607MP
    NEW HOLLAND47368538
    NEW HOLLAND73175964
    NEW HOLLAND84476054
    NEW HOLLAND86597476
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1478136
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1499427
    PACCAR1046Z572
    PARKERPERI333
    PARKERRL333
    PENNZOILPZ47
    PPM704970123
    PPML6150509
    PUROLATORL44422
    PUROLATORPER4422
    QUIKGUARDQL67
    ROMALUS8615
    RONGSUNRJ605X
    RONGSUNRJ621X
    SAKURAC5704
    SAKURAC57041
    SAKURAC5726
    SAMPIYONCS1541
    SAMSUNG991208615
    SANYB222100000156
    SANYB222100000242
    SDMO330560074
    SDMOHL51
    SPAREX76280
    STPS3976
    SURE FILTERSFO3349
    Tec-FilPS280
    Tec-FilPSL280
    TEXACOHSO138
    TEXACOT40
    TIMBCO15813
    TIMBERJACK414572
    TIMBERJACK8414572
    TRANSBUS INTERNATIONALZZ11062
    VALMET12968480
    VALMETM12968480
    VAPORMATICCPD5045
    VAPORMATICVPD5045
    VIBROMAX490010204
    VOLKSWAGENTRA115561
    VOLVO43922897
    VOLVOVOE36844
    VOLVOVOE991208615
    VOLVOVOE991290710
    VOOLCO FILTERVO1804
    WHITE303455696
    WHITE312765207
    WHITE312801797
    WIX51604
    WIX51607
    WIX51607MP
    WIX551607
    WIXOP5922
    WOODGATEWGL3349
    ZETTELMEYER22855734
    ZHENGZHOU YUTONG GROUP101200168
    HIFISO3349
    SURESFO0349
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF3349
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    17.628cm
    Height
    17.619cm
    Weight
    0.732kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      AF25607

      Fleetguard AF25607 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 52mm OD 105mm H 45.5mm

      P776358

      Donaldson P776358 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 71.5mm OD 133mm L 341mm

      SA16074

      Hifi SA16074 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      AH19086

      Fleetguard AH19086 AIR FILTER HOUSING

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 359.156mm

      SAH02C11ADP010

      Hifi SAH02C11ADP010 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      AF1797M

      Fleetguard AF1797M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 211.56mm OD2 249.17mm OD 324.26mm L 737.23mm

      FF5035

      Fleetguard FF5035 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 119.76mm

      P552050

      Donaldson P552050 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118mm L 199mm

      P780621

      Donaldson P780621 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 177.6mm OD 313.4mm L 543.5mm

      ST1822

      Fleetguard ST1822 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      KM401M0014C90

      Hifi KM401M0014C90 MAINTENANCE KIT 1000 H

      Brand-Image

      AF26473

      Fleetguard AF26473 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 165mm OD 276mm H 190.5mm
        X