Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AF1863M

Fleetguard AF1863M AIR FILTER

£46.05Excl. VAT
£55.26Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

27.463.00

UFI 27.463.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

P134354

Donaldson P134354 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

Brand-Image
📏 ID 134.3mm OD 162.4mm L 355.7mm

P526432

Donaldson P526432 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

Brand-Image
📏 ID 134.3mm OD 162.4mm L 349.2mm

P777777

Donaldson P777777 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

Brand-Image
📏 ID 134mm OD 162.5mm L 355.3mm

SA11813

Hifi SA11813 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 134mm OD 162mm L 363mm H2 352mm

SFA4354S

SURE SFA4354S AIR FILTER, PRIMARY ROUND

Brand-Image

X006253

Donaldson X006253 AIR FILTER, KIT

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    16.89mm
    Inner Diameter
    133.86mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    162.2mm
    Overall Length
    367.92mm
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP134354
    AcA1074C
    AIR REFINERARM134354
    AIR REFINERARM52224
    ALCOMD5164
    BALDWINPA2578
    BALDWINPA3689
    BIG A1601
    BIG A94545
    Canadian Filter Mfg.CFM960
    CARQUEST88545
    CARQUEST93223
    CATERPILLAR3I0299
    CATERPILLAR3I1436
    CATERPILLAR3I1444
    CATERPILLAR9Y6825
    CLARK1991960
    COOPERSAES2075
    CROSLAND9720
    CROSLAND9787
    Donaldson HousingsEGB130004
    Donaldson HousingsFTG130011
    Donaldson HousingsFTG130018
    Donaldson HousingsFTG130022
    Donaldson HousingsKAX004999
    DonaldsonP127311
    DonaldsonP137599
    DonaldsonP148393
    DonaldsonP526432
    DonaldsonP777642
    DonaldsonP777777
    DonaldsonP800088
    DonaldsonP806433
    DonaldsonP807381
    DonaldsonP811431
    DonaldsonP813212
    DonaldsonP814443
    DonaldsonP825601
    DonaldsonP900846
    DonaldsonP900861
    DonaldsonR800080
    DonaldsonR800088
    DonaldsonX006253
    DYNAPAC4700928915
    DYNAPAC928915
    FENGYE FILTERSFK682B
    FENGYE FILTERSFK720B
    Fiat Hitachi71426641
    Filda FilterFA361K
    Filda FilterFA569
    FRAMCA5021
    FRAMCA5021SY
    General Motors25096436
    General Motors94047568
    GUARDIANG134354
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA4354
    HITACHI4288964
    HITACHIL4288964
    ISUZU1142150870
    ISUZU1142151250
    ISUZU1142151251
    JOHN DEEREAT50526
    JOHN DEEREAT57784
    JOHN DEERET52224
    KOBELCO2446R273S1
    KOBELCO2446U191S2
    KOMATSU20701K1210
    KOMATSU20701K1290
    KOMATSU6001811600
    KOMATSU6001811680
    KOMATSU6001823100
    KOMATSU6001823130
    KOMATSU6001823300
    KOMATSU6001823330
    KRALINATORLA960
    LUBERFINERLAF1835
    MACK5839AF1863M
    MANITOU4267210
    Mann+HummelCF16158
    MECAFILTERFJ3409
    MICROAC6413B
    MISFATR409
    MITSUBISHIME063140
    MITSUBISHIME063505
    MOTORCRAFTAFA42
    NAPA6545
    NELSON84929S
    NEMNE457
    NISSAN1654696072
    NISSAN1654699202
    NISSAN1654699203
    NISSAN1654699425
    NISSAND6546Z9008
    NISSANFL546Z9008
    PUROLATORA63518
    PUROLATORAF3518
    RONGSUNRK819B
    RYCOHDA5260
    RYCOHDA5649
    SAKURAA1841S
    SAKURAA1842S
    SAKURAA271
    SAKURAA5631
    SAKURAA7607
    SCTSW3851
    Terex / Terex Advance74524502
    TIMBCO15810
    TIMBERJACK410617
    TIMBERJACK841061700
    TIMBERJACKT5224
    TREE FARMER31876
    UD TRUCKS1654699503
    VICA273
    VICA569
    VOOLCO FILTERVA8501B
    WIX46545
    WOODGATEWGA796S
    HIFISA11813
    SURESFA4354S
    UFI2746300
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AF1863M
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    36.792cm
    Width
    2.4cm
    Weight
    1.089kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      HF6434

      Fleetguard HF6434 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 23.37mm OD2 50.29mm OD 50.29mm L 152.4mm

      P115690

      Donaldson P115690 AIR FILTER, PANEL, VENTILATION

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 939.9mm W 155.5mm H 55.7mm

      HF28804

      Fleetguard HF28804 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 92mm OD 126mm L 290mm

      P551850

      Donaldson P551850 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.7mm L 73mm OL 84.7mm

      P167270

      Donaldson P167270 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 24.76mm OD 50.55mm L 114.7mm

      AF4527M

      Fleetguard AF4527M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 130mm OD3 146mm OD 220mm H 733.2mm

      HF6568

      Fleetguard HF6568 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 97.89mm L 153.67mm

      HF7520

      Fleetguard HF7520 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 55.37mm OD2 96.27mm OD 96.27mm L 428.5mm

      SFO0140

      SURE SFO0140 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      HF6529

      Fleetguard HF6529 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 133.5mm Thread DIA 48mm L 175mm

      WF2053

      Fleetguard WF2053 COOLANT FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF7044

      Fleetguard HF7044 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 24.89mm OD2 44.45mm OD 45.21mm L 205.74mm
        X