Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AF25434

Fleetguard AF25434 AIR FILTER

£17.87Excl. VAT
£21.44Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P775298

Donaldson P775298 AIR FILTER, SAFETY, RADIALSEAL

Brand-Image
📏 ID 45mm OD 62.1mm L 283mm

G057502

Donaldson G057502 AIR FILTER HOUSING, FPG RADIALSEAL

Brand-Image
📏 BD MAX 146mm BDIA 146mm INLET DIA 51mm BL 230mm OL 344mm

27.551.00

UFI 27.551.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

CF65/2

MANN CF65/2 AIR FILTER, SECONDARY

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SA16298

Hifi SA16298 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

SFA5298S

SURE SFA5298S AIR FILTER, SAFETY ROUND

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    60mm
    Inner Diameter
    41.9mm
    Overall Length
    286.5mm
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP775298
    Atlas Copco4700939803
    ATLAS2911835
    BALDWINRS3547
    BELL227177
    BENFORD15951087C
    CARQUEST83592
    Case IH6191516M1
    Case IH6191516M91
    CATERPILLAR2676399
    COOPERSAES2667
    CROSLAND9800
    DEUTZ4272303
    DonaldsonG057502
    DYNAPAC939803
    FIATAGRI1930592
    Filda FilterFA2117B
    FRAMCA5742SY
    GEHL321201111002
    HENGSTE582LS
    Ingersoll-Rand85400695
    J.C.B.32925349
    KOMATSUZ76AFAX02
    KOMATSUZ76AFAXE15
    KRAMER1000004567
    LANCER BOSS8147539
    LANDINIVP125396
    Lanss FiltrosEF935R
    LAUTRETTEFA3275
    Lister Petter36608106
    LOMBARDINI1072175125
    LOMBARDINI2175125
    Mann+HummelCF620
    Mann+HummelCF652
    Massey FergusonTRB210004
    NEUSON2525533
    NEW HOLLAND73184171
    NEW HOLLAND87290071
    NEW HOLLAND87704245
    NEW HOLLAND9976519
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL2906662
    PERKINS26510405
    SAKURAA8610
    SAMPIYONCR0102
    SCHAEFF5501648498
    Tec-FilASR318
    VOLVO2903255
    WEIDEMANN5559775298
    WIX49592
    WIX549592
    WIX93082E
    WOODGATEWGA1077S
    HIFISA16298
    SURESFA5298S
    UFI2755100
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AF25434
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    28.65cm
    Width
    33.5cm
    Height
    36cm
    Weight
    0.158kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SA14460

      Hifi SA14460 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 65mm OD 78mm L 260mm H2 256mm

      HF35306

      Fleetguard HF35306 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 80mm L 142.5mm

      SH60022

      Hifi SH60022 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      AF25254

      Fleetguard AF25254 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 83.81mm OD3 128.01mm OD 154.68mm H 200.6mm

      P778339

      Donaldson P778339 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 66mm OD 84mm L 280.5mm

      SA18066

      Hifi SA18066 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF7314

      Fleetguard HF7314 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 73.02mm L 242.82mm

      P502382

      Donaldson P502382 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 90mm OD 133.4mm L 174mm

      HF6092

      Fleetguard HF6092 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 19.81mm ID 7.87mm OD2 69.85mm OD 69.85mm L 85.34mm

      P603757

      Donaldson P603757 AIR FILTER, SAFETY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 133.1mm OD 175.1mm L 269.8mm

      3316612S

      Fleetguard 3316612S SERVICE PART

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 152.4mm OD 165.1mm

      HF6253

      Fleetguard HF6253 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 85.85mm L 204.47mm
        X