Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

CF65/2

MANN CF65/2 AIR FILTER, SECONDARY

£14.70Excl. VAT
£17.64Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P775298

Donaldson P775298 AIR FILTER, SAFETY, RADIALSEAL

Brand-Image
📏 ID 45mm OD 62.1mm L 283mm

27.551.00

UFI 27.551.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

AF25434

Fleetguard AF25434 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 41.9mm OD2 57mm OD 60mm L 286.5mm

SA16298

Hifi SA16298 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

SFA5298S

SURE SFA5298S AIR FILTER, SAFETY ROUND

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER, SECONDARY

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP775298
    FleetguardAF25434
    HIFISA16298
    AGCO6191516M1
    ALCOMD7584S
    AMMANN1210173
    AMMANN1952584
    ARMAFILTL612910
    ASASHF5048Elyaf
    ATLAS2911835
    BALDWINRS3547
    BELL227177
    CASE1930592
    CASE73184171
    CATERPILLAR2676399
    DEUTZ4272303
    DITCH WITCH499362
    DYNAPAC470093803
    DYNAPAC939803
    GEHL165294
    GEHL321201111002
    JCB32925349
    KOMATSUZ76AFAX02
    KOMATSUZ76AFAXE15
    KRAMER1000004567
    KRAMER809511
    LANDINIVP125396
    LISTER36608106
    LOMBARDINI10421751250
    NEUSON2525533
    NEW HOLLAND87704245
    NEW HOLLAND9976519
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL2906662
    PERKINS26510405
    SCHAEFF5501648498
    TAMROCK87171649
    TEREX17311745B
    THWAITEST2145
    WEIDEMANN1000231396
    WEIDEMANN5559775298
    SURESFA5298S
    UFI2755100
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    CF65/2
    Barcode
    4011558016258
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    6.5cm
    Width
    6.5cm
    Height
    29.5cm
    Weight
    0.11kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SFA0900

      SURE SFA0900 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY END CAP

      Brand-Image

      LF17356

      Fleetguard LF17356 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 157.73mm

      LF3625

      Fleetguard LF3625 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.5mm L 216.3mm

      LF17535

      Fleetguard LF17535 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.5mm Thread DIA 27mm L 176.7mm

      DBB7733

      Donaldson DBB7733 CLEAN SOLUTIONS FILTER SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 117mm L 193mm

      LF16449

      Fleetguard LF16449 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 78mm Thread DIA 20mm L 93.4mm

      SFA1685

      SURE SFA1685 AIR FILTER, ELEMENT FOAM BLANKET

      Brand-Image

      LF16007

      Fleetguard LF16007 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.73mm OL 147.9mm L 147.9mm

      LF16367

      Fleetguard LF16367 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96mm Thread DIA 19.05mm L 211.5mm

      LF3549

      Fleetguard LF3549 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 77.83mm OL 116.23mm L 116.33mm
        X