Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AF347M

Fleetguard AF347M AIR FILTER

£81.80Excl. VAT
£98.16Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P181037

Donaldson P181037 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

Brand-Image
📏 ID 196.1mm OD 307.2mm L 330.2mm
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    306.88mm
    Inner Diameter
    13.59mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    196.29mm
    Overall Length
    331.72mm
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP181037
    AcA292C
    AcA292CL
    AIR REFINERARM101760
    AIR REFINERARM12132
    AIR REFINERARM12132K
    Allis-Chalmers40008751
    Allis-Chalmers4055092
    Allis-Chalmers4059092
    Allis-Chalmers4386485
    BALDWINLL16422
    BALDWINPA16422
    BALDWINPA16422K
    BALDWINPA16422OPC
    BIG A1087
    BIG A311
    BIG A93760
    BIG A993
    Canadian Filter Mfg.CFM115
    CARQUEST87760
    Case IH2R0326
    Case IH326287C91
    Case IH879407C91
    Case IHJ1127
    CATERPILLAR1Z2280
    CATERPILLAR2R0335
    CATERPILLAR2R326
    CATERPILLAR2R335
    CATERPILLAR3I0790
    CATERPILLAR3I0918
    CATERPILLAR4S7792
    CATERPILLAR5B0345
    CATERPILLAR5B345
    CATERPILLAR6L2610
    CATERPILLAR9Y7809
    CATERPILLAROJ1127
    CHAMPAF760A
    CHAMPLAF760A
    Chicago-Pneumatic18PS2644
    Chicago-Pneumatic55P2034
    Chicago-Pneumatic6PS2649
    Chicago-PneumaticP2034
    Chicago-PneumaticP203455
    Chicago-PneumaticP203467
    Chicago-PneumaticP2222
    CLARK1550810
    CLARK1564645
    CLARK1566715
    CLARK1572408
    COOPERSAEM2158
    CUMMINS150785
    CUMMINS151608
    CUMMINS153616
    CUMMINS299347
    CUMMINS896120
    CYCLONEPMA101760
    DART304281
    DART304284
    DART304347
    DART304385
    DAVEY61427
    DELUXE547AIR
    DELUXEK547AIR
    Diamond T3457H2
    Diamond T3547H2
    Diamond T3563H2
    Donaldson HousingsKAX002372
    Donaldson HousingsKAX002373
    Donaldson HousingsSBG140003
    Donaldson HousingsSBG140019
    Donaldson HousingsSBG140041
    Donaldson HousingsSBG140042
    Donaldson HousingsSBG140046
    Donaldson HousingsSBG140109
    Donaldson HousingsSBG140254
    Donaldson HousingsSBG140260
    Donaldson HousingsSBG140261
    Donaldson HousingsSBG140262
    Donaldson HousingsSBG140263
    Donaldson HousingsSBG140265
    Donaldson HousingsSBG140266
    Donaldson HousingsSBG140267
    Donaldson HousingsSBG140280
    Donaldson HousingsSBG140281
    Donaldson HousingsSBG140286
    DonaldsonP101760
    DonaldsonP102247
    DonaldsonP102610
    DonaldsonP106276
    DonaldsonP117810
    DonaldsonP119240
    DonaldsonP151202
    DonaldsonP151914
    DonaldsonP182037
    DonaldsonSDG140003
    DonaldsonSMP181037
    DonaldsonXLP182037
    EUCLID9030713
    EUCLID9031713
    EUCLID9031714
    EUCLID9038904
    EUCLID9200060
    EUCLID9223648
    EUCLID9233648
    Fiat-Allis74055092
    Fiat-Allis74059092
    Fiat-Allis74386485
    Filda FilterFA2091
    FILT CompanyA2345
    FILTER MEXFMA274
    FRAMCA274
    FWD10175538
    FWD10175568
    Gardner-Denver5B363
    GMC5143475
    GMC5143476
    GMC5143478
    GMC5143479
    GMC6424683
    GMC8994704
    GMC8994705
    GRIMMER SCHMIDT912916A
    GUARDIANG117810
    HASTINGSAF124
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA1760
    HYSTER179954
    IHC765212C91
    KENWORTH461396
    KENWORTH461718
    KENWORTH462033
    KENWORTH462045
    KENWORTH9139701
    KRALINATORLA115
    L B FILTERSA750
    LEROI43474
    LEROI43476
    LUBERFINERLAF760B
    MACK2191P101760
    MACK2191P1760
    MACK2MD19328
    MACK2MD419
    MACK2MD419P1
    MACK2MD419P2
    Massey Ferguson1093100M91
    MOTORCRAFTFA133
    NAPA2760
    NELSON101760
    NELSON70139L
    NELSON70139N
    Oshkosh Corporation10068G3
    Oshkosh Corporation1DX54
    Oshkosh Corporation20781F1
    PACCAR1046Z172
    PACCAR46Z148
    PERLINI10004176
    PERRYPA547
    PERRYPAK547
    Pettibone-MullikenA2318049
    Pettibone-MullikenLA9812
    PUROLATORA52123
    PUROLATORAF2103
    PUROLATORAF2103K
    PUROLATORAF2123
    QUAKER STATEQSA274
    Renault (RENAULT)3564006
    REXNORD29851419
    REXNORD298514192
    RYCOHDA5287
    SAKURAA5717
    SAVARA92294517
    SULLAIR44808
    United Air CleanerU00853
    WABCOC11625
    WABCOCL1626
    WABCOJG3136
    WABCOKC4512
    WABCOVS2598
    WAUKESHA167103
    WAUKESHA167104
    WAUKESHA270661
    WGBSA116
    WGBSA247
    WGBSA248
    WHITE3463H2
    WHITE49039440
    WHITE6DAC0330
    WHITE737852
    WHITE737853
    WHITE888603
    WHITE888903
    WHITEH005339
    WIX42760
    WIX542760
    WIXDT1760
    WOODGATEWGA384
    WOODGATEWGA384E
    WORTHINGTONCLE360
    WORTHINGTONCLE369
    WORTHINGTONELM38
    YALE & TOWNE2046330
    YALE & TOWNE2058373
    YALE & TOWNE2950181
    YALE & TOWNE6950181
    HIFISA10297
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AF347M
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    33.172cm
    Width
    20.8cm
    Weight
    3.422kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF726

      Fleetguard LF726 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 89.92mm L 122.68mm

      FF194

      Fleetguard FF194 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.47mm L 196.09mm

      LF3598

      Fleetguard LF3598 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 56mm OD 120.5mm L 268.5mm

      LF3744

      Fleetguard LF3744 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.5mm L 211.1mm

      LF3605

      Fleetguard LF3605 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 23.6mm OD2 83.2mm OD 83.2mm L 133mm

      P142100

      Donaldson P142100 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, KONEPAC

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 211.2mm OD 323.7mm L 609.6mm

      LF3446

      Fleetguard LF3446 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 23.11mm OD 121.41mm L 218.95mm

      FF5451

      Fleetguard FF5451 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 80.52mm L 81.79mm

      AH19086

      Fleetguard AH19086 AIR FILTER HOUSING

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 359.156mm

      LF3353

      Fleetguard LF3353 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.5mm L 116.1mm

      LF3606

      Fleetguard LF3606 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 136.91mm OL 253.87mm L 253.87mm

      FF5801

      Fleetguard FF5801 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 38mm OD 73mm L 98.5mm
        X