Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF3605

Fleetguard LF3605 LUBE FILTER

£8.76Excl. VAT
£10.51Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

25.099.00

UFI 25.099.00 LUBE FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image

HU932/4X

MANN HU932/4X LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P550766

Donaldson P550766 LUBE CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 24mm OD 83mm L 137mm

SFO9324

SURE SFO9324 LUBE FILTER, ELEMENT METAL END CAP

Brand-Image

SO7000

Hifi SO7000 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    83.2mm
    Inner Diameter
    23.6mm
    Overall Length
    133mm
    Media Type
    StrataPore
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550766
    AC DELCOAC112
    AC DELCOPF1108
    BALDWINB7017
    BALDWINP7017
    BELL220213
    BIG FILTERGB1142
    BOSCH1457429647
    BOSCH9455081051
    BOSCH986B01555
    CHAMPIONX109
    CLAAS133638
    CLAAS1336380
    CLAAS1339120
    CLEANML492
    COOPERSG589
    COOPERSLEF5135
    CROSLAND1027
    DEMAG13113674
    DEMAG64991200
    DonaldsonP172547
    DonaldsonP550354
    FORD5011442
    FRAMCH5261
    GENERAL MOTORS25012769
    GENERAL MOTORS6439929
    GENERAL MOTORS7984871
    GONHERG142
    HENGSTD06E13324
    HENGSTD06E13424
    HENGSTE13423
    HENGSTE13424
    HENGSTE134HD06
    IRLEMPPI673
    ISOTECHFHPL020
    KNECHTAF32D
    KNECHTAF78D
    KNECHTOX150D
    Lanss FiltrosPN165
    LIEBHERR570958308
    LIEBHERR7211208
    MAHLEOX150DECO
    MAHLEOX67
    MAHLEOX67D
    MAHLEOX94
    MAHLEOX94D
    Mann+HummelH9323X
    Mann+HummelH9324
    Mann+HummelH9324X
    Mann+HummelHU9324X
    MERCEDES-BENZ11845455
    MERCEDES-BENZ3141800109
    MERCEDES-BENZ3641800009
    MERCEDES-BENZ3641800109
    MERCEDES-BENZ3641800309
    MERCEDES-BENZ3661840225
    MERCEDES-BENZ3661841225
    MERCEDES-BENZA3141800109
    MERCEDES-BENZA3641800109
    MERCEDES-BENZA3641800309
    MERCEDES-BENZA3661840225
    PARKERRP673
    PBRAC3109
    PERMATICFH111
    PURFLUXL562
    PUROLATORPM2427D
    Renault (RENAULT)5001846627
    Renault (RENAULT)6005019823
    ROMALU225
    SAKURAEO2620
    STEINBOCK45229
    TADANO99701443605
    Tec-FilP364
    Tec-FilPL364
    TECNOCAROP825
    UFI2553800
    WIX51732
    WIXOM516
    HIFISO7000
    SURESFO9324
    UFI2509900
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF3605
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    13.3cm
    Weight
    0.279kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P142100

      Donaldson P142100 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, KONEPAC

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 211.2mm OD 323.7mm L 609.6mm

      LF3446

      Fleetguard LF3446 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 23.11mm OD 121.41mm L 218.95mm

      FF5451

      Fleetguard FF5451 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 80.52mm L 81.79mm

      AH19086

      Fleetguard AH19086 AIR FILTER HOUSING

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 359.156mm

      LF3353

      Fleetguard LF3353 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.5mm L 116.1mm

      LF3606

      Fleetguard LF3606 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 136.91mm OL 253.87mm L 253.87mm

      FF5801

      Fleetguard FF5801 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 38mm OD 73mm L 98.5mm

      LF519

      Fleetguard LF519 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 84.33mm OD2 129.03mm OD 129.03mm L 229.87mm

      LF580

      Fleetguard LF580 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 107.24mm

      LF3380

      Fleetguard LF3380 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118.52mm L 249.43mm

      P767939

      Donaldson P767939 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 135.6mm OL 244mm

      LF3671

      Fleetguard LF3671 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 120.27mm OL 249.43mm L 249.43mm
        X