Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AF409K

Fleetguard AF409K AIR FILTER

£22.08Excl. VAT
£26.50Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P181054

Donaldson P181054 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

Brand-Image
📏 ID 88.3mm OD 154.8mm L 304.8mm

27.878.00

UFI 27.878.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

C16190X

MANN C16190X AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P771538

Donaldson P771538 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

Brand-Image
📏 ID 88mm OD 155mm L 305mm OL 318mm

SA10359K

Hifi SA10359K AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 153mm OD 195mm L 314mm H2 305mm H3 286.5mm

SFA1054PF

SURE SFA1054PF AIR FILTER, PRIMARY END CAP

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    154.4mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    88.4mm
    Fin Diameter
    199.5mm
    Height
    315.5mm
    Flow Direction
    Outside-In
    Flame-Resistant Media
    No
    Seal Type
    Axial
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP181054
    AcA299C
    AcPC136K
    AGCO207002178
    AGCO74009078V
    AIR ENERGIE10981
    AIR REFINERARM101246
    AIR REFINERARM181054
    AIR REFINERARM611K
    ALCOMD120K
    Allis-Chalmers1004421
    Allis-Chalmers1004652
    Allis-Chalmers1005365
    Allis-Chalmers1140887
    Allis-Chalmers3044713
    Allis-Chalmers3046858
    Allis-Chalmers3048581
    Allis-Chalmers4021443
    Allis-Chalmers4059252
    Allis-Chalmers4059292
    Allis-Chalmers4861641
    Allis-Chalmers4909733
    Allis-Chalmers638274
    American Hoist & DerrickA2321
    AMERICAN HOISTE230113
    Ap LockheedAP856
    Ap LockheedAP856K
    Ap LockheedLK856
    ARMAX7604100130
    Asas FilterHF101
    ASHOK LEYLAND27H7943
    ASHOK LEYLAND27H7944
    ASHOK LEYLAND9007102
    ASTRAP48866
    Atlas Copco16192716
    Atlas Copco1619271600
    Atlas Copco2659860841
    Atlas Weyhausen376774
    AVCO704953
    AVELING-BARFORDABP3001557
    AVELING-BARFORDMGQ771105
    BAKER1427991
    BALDWINPA1681FN
    BAUERN01128
    BELL225020
    BENATI1849254
    BIG A319
    BIG A93126
    BIG A982
    BLACKWELDERS42153
    BLACKWELDERS421531
    BLH161WA258
    BLH161WA357
    BLOUNT565471
    BLOUNT565488
    BOBCAT6671968
    BOMAG5730101
    BOMAG5730104
    BOMBARDIER114069200
    BOSCH1457429033
    BOSCH18A
    BOSCH1987430018
    BOSCH9451160018
    BOSCH9455087034
    BOSCH986B03524
    BOURGOIN25026659
    BRAUD20007507
    BRAY88626A
    BROYT2914530
    BUCYRUS-ERIE46140220
    BUCYRUS-ERIE46140230
    BUCYRUS-ERIE46151728
    BUCYRUS-ERIE46151729
    Canadian Filter Mfg.CFM135F
    CARQUEST87126
    CARRARO45409
    Case IH206464
    Case IH208433
    Case IH3031563R1
    Case IH3124338R1
    Case IH3130920R91
    Case IH382263R92
    Case IH389263R92
    Case IH450504
    Case IH505694
    Case IH50917
    Case IH886019C91
    Case IHA34445
    Case IHA34545
    Case IHA37975
    Case IHA40866
    Case IHA40871
    Case IHA40886
    Case IHA42278
    Case IHA43066
    Case IHA48141
    Case IHA49329
    Case IHA5999
    Case IHC46155
    Case IHD050917
    Case IHD32261
    Case IHD36261
    Case IHD37974
    Case IHD37975
    Case IHD50917
    Case IHD80480
    Case IHE062774
    Case IHE62774
    Case IHE70807
    Case IHF0150540
    Case IHR38924
    Case IHS37975
    Case IHW0150555
    Case IHXA10702
    Case IHXA14747C
    Case IHXA74015
    Case IHXB10702
    Case IHXB14747C
    Case IHXB47447C
    Case IHXC14747C
    Case IHXC1474C
    CATERPILLAR3I0396
    CATERPILLAR663384
    CATERPILLAR665459
    CATERPILLAR668373
    CATERPILLAR684163
    CATERPILLAR686911
    CATERPILLAR687744
    CATERPILLAR687746
    CATERPILLAR814648
    CATERPILLAR938717
    CATERPILLAR9Y6841
    CEDAR RAPIDS4569000115
    CHAMPAF1246
    CHAMPLAF1246
    Chicago-Pneumatic4PS2530
    Chicago-Pneumatic5PS2530
    CLAAS320001
    CLAAS3200010
    CLAAS78515
    CLAAS785150
    CLAASHCF11054
    CLAASHCF15919
    CLARK1902215
    CLARK392090
    CLARKCHF14205
    COCKSHUTT1196733
    COLES8962148
    CONSOLIDATED PNEUMATIC61FPS1734
    CONTINENTALTD427F432
    COOPERSAEM2198
    COOPERSAZA304
    COOPERSAZA304T
    COOPERSAZC100
    COOPERSAZC101
    COOPERSDU770S
    COOPERSDU770TS
    COOPERSL95402K
    CROSLAND924K
    Cummins Onan1401454
    Cummins Onan1401455
    CUMMINS3904610
    CUMMINS504679
    CUMMINS705346
    CUSTOM VACUUM645450
    CUSTOM VACUUM64545006
    CYCLONEPMA101246K
    DELUXEK474AIR
    DEMAG482949
    DENNIS6063473
    DENNIS6103124
    DENNIS6110072
    DETROIT DIESEL5198867
    DEUTZ1163128
    DEUTZ12380100
    DEUTZ2102530
    DEUTZ22201640
    DITEXFC205
    Donaldson HousingsFHG080193
    Donaldson HousingsFHG080318
    Donaldson HousingsFWA060062
    Donaldson HousingsFWA080022
    Donaldson HousingsFWA080031
    Donaldson HousingsFWA080034
    Donaldson HousingsFWA080046
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080013
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080023
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080026
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080027
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080038
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080043
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080056
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080057
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080061
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080070
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080073
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080074
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080085
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080089
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080097
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080117
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080119
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080124
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080146
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080196
    Donaldson HousingsFWG080380
    Donaldson HousingsKAX000512
    Donaldson HousingsKAX002049
    Donaldson HousingsKAX002420
    Donaldson HousingsKAX002662
    Donaldson HousingsSBG100034
    DonaldsonA080022
    DonaldsonA080031
    DonaldsonE500170
    DonaldsonE500679
    DonaldsonFHG080286
    DonaldsonFHG080297
    DonaldsonFWA080026
    DonaldsonFWA080027
    DonaldsonFWG080028
    DonaldsonFWG080034
    DonaldsonFWG080045
    DonaldsonFWG080141
    DonaldsonFWG080276
    DonaldsonP101146
    DonaldsonP101246
    DonaldsonP101271
    DonaldsonP104972
    DonaldsonP105571
    DonaldsonP107435
    DonaldsonP107445
    DonaldsonP107447
    DonaldsonP107475
    DonaldsonP108160
    DonaldsonP111246
    DonaldsonP112329
    DonaldsonP112339
    DonaldsonP115115
    DonaldsonP115155
    DonaldsonP119676
    DonaldsonP122154
    DonaldsonP122697
    DonaldsonP124159
    DonaldsonP124178
    DonaldsonP131315
    DonaldsonP133653
    DonaldsonP136492
    DonaldsonP148968
    DonaldsonP151922
    DonaldsonP152632
    DonaldsonP152830
    DonaldsonP153357
    DonaldsonP154711
    DonaldsonP183215
    DonaldsonP184196
    DonaldsonP770123
    DonaldsonP770372
    DonaldsonP771538
    DonaldsonP771543
    DonaldsonP811800
    DonaldsonP815870
    DonaldsonSBG1000343
    DonaldsonSMP181054
    DonaldsonSMP771538
    DonaldsonSMP771543
    DONIT413097U
    DYNAPAC499140
    DYNAPAC891528
    E.R.F.38924
    Elgin Sweeper7072915
    ERICKSON35626
    EUCLID9393784
    EUROFILTER25
    Fai Filtri848101154
    Fai FiltriPKPI02478
    Fairbanks-Morse16006110
    Fairbanks-Morse16006116
    Faun-Frisch1470265
    Faun-Frisch4192169
    Faun-Frisch746222
    FDI150555W
    FENWICK8101108
    FENWICK9831631
    FG WILSON901005
    FIAAMFLI6490
    Fiat Hitachi76541938
    Fiat-Allis70638274
    Fiat-Allis71004421
    Fiatallis71004652
    Fiatallis73046858
    Fiat-Allis73048581
    Fiat-Allis74059252
    Fiatallis74059292
    Fiat-Allis77430122
    Fiat-Allis78011014
    FILHP461K
    FILT CompanyA2248AL
    FINNFFA798
    FODENY02120509
    FODENY03587608
    FODENY05753804
    Ford Finiscode1700425
    Ford Finiscode5011315
    Ford Finiscode5011548
    FORD2701E9K600
    FORD75495
    FORD98073
    FORDA830X9601BTA
    FORDA830X9601TA
    FRAD64820220
    FRAMCAK258
    FRAMP29195
    FRANKLIN1501684
    FURUKAWA31202111110
    FURUKAWA9310106013
    FURUKAWA9720110002
    FWD124357
    GALION114359
    GALIOND114360
    GALIOND66829
    GEHLL120054
    GENERAL ELECTRICDA551A4
    GENERAL ELECTRICL551A4
    General Motors6424690
    GIESSEAHI1021
    GMC5114521
    GONHERGA103
    GONHERGA403M
    GONHERGAK403
    GONHERGAK403M
    GRADALL650156
    GREGOIRE170033
    GREYFRIARS237A
    GREYFRIARS237AF
    GRIMMER SCHMIDT912153
    GRIMMER SCHMIDT912153A
    GUARDIANG101246
    GUDADG342
    GUIOTGA258
    HAGIE314543
    HANOMAG194946145
    HARMOCUA744
    HARRIS HARVESTER203350
    Hart-Carter257047
    HASTINGSAF132K
    HASTINGSFAF132K
    HAULAMATIC900019
    Hawker Siddeley Canada2705421
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA1246
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA6492
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA7475
    HEAVY DUTY AIRHDA8968
    HEDEN29501502
    HENGSTE568L
    HITACHI4130876
    HITACHI988972
    HITACHIL988972
    HITACHIX4122937
    HITACHIXZ988972
    HOKUETSU KOGYO3214300800
    HOUGH222260
    HOUGH80201
    HOUGH894639H1
    HOUGHX80201
    Hy-Dynamic103136
    HYMAC2707008
    HYSTER134887
    HYSTER262280
    HYSTER88162
    HYSTER97310
    HYSTERA88162A
    HYSTERT567143
    IHC222260H1
    IHC3031563R91
    IHC383260R91
    IHC387263
    IHC387263R91
    IHC388025R9
    IHC388025R91
    IHC388025R92
    IHC388625R91
    IHC389263
    IHC400099R91
    IHC866019C91
    IHC880307C9
    IHC880307C91
    IHC885709C9
    IHC885709C91
    IHC886019
    IHC886091C91
    IHC894638H1
    IHC922840C91
    Ingersoll-Rand118H1105
    Ingersoll-Rand35108950
    Ingersoll-Rand59518910
    Ingersoll-Rand59860841
    Ingersoll-Rand92266451
    IOWA456900011502
    ISUZU1142150320
    ISUZU9142151350
    ISUZU9142151351
    IVECO8014430
    IVECO9921419
    J.C.B.20217705
    J.C.B.32200406
    J.C.B.3220217705
    J.L.G. Industries7003655
    JOHN BEAN1409260
    JOHN BEAN1409266
    JOHN DEERE12X11987A
    JOHN DEERE21X11987A
    JOHN DEEREAH20487
    JOHN DEEREAH20488
    JOHN DEEREAH20488H
    JOHN DEEREAH20847
    JOHN DEEREAQX113760
    JOHN DEEREAQX94573
    JOHN DEEREAT18426
    JOHN DEEREAT18426T
    JOHN DEEREAT18526
    JOHN DEEREAT18526T
    JOHN DEEREAT20488H
    JOHN DEEREK66172
    JOHN DEEREK66712
    JOY3227778
    JOY3606797
    JOY501072
    JOY5010720030
    KALMAR1320409
    KALMAR9209690005
    KAWASAKI3098070020
    KAWASAKIYYP104972
    KAWASAKIYYP118160
    Kirkaldie Eng.KA16
    Kirkaldie Eng.KA16K
    KNECHTAG139
    KOBELCO2451U1253
    KOEHRING4203581
    KOEHRING9006875
    KOMATSU21D0211160
    KOMATSU2245121701
    KOMATSU3649131150
    KOMATSU6001818240
    KOXFL040
    KRALINATORLA135F
    KUBOTA1609749441
    L B FILTERSA664
    LACRE60442
    LANCER BOSS407296
    LANCER BOSS8620191
    LANCER BOSS9407296
    LANCER BOSSK01904
    Lanss FiltrosEF531
    Lanss FiltrosEF606
    LAUTRETTEEL3047
    LEROI22097
    LIEBHERR7211178
    LOCKWOOD85325
    LPM13504126
    Lull EquipmentP17276
    M FILTERMAK6652
    MACK2MD455AP2
    MACO-MEUDON25446
    MAHLELX17
    MANITOU169469
    MANITOU26205
    MANITOU27205
    MANITOU554437
    Mann+HummelC16190
    Mann+HummelC16190X
    Mann+HummelC16901
    Massey Ferguson1025569
    Massey Ferguson1025569M1
    Massey Ferguson1025569M91
    Massey Ferguson102556M91
    Massey Ferguson1026569M91
    Massey Ferguson1420377M91
    Massey Ferguson1884769
    Massey Ferguson1884769M1
    Massey Ferguson188476M1
    Massey Ferguson18884769M1
    Massey Ferguson240737
    Massey Ferguson26510105
    Massey Ferguson26510148
    Massey Ferguson26510211
    Massey Ferguson2651148
    Massey Ferguson26540148
    Massey Ferguson2871928M1
    Massey Ferguson506645
    Massey Ferguson5066645M91
    Massey Ferguson722360M91
    MASTEIS228
    MASTEIS231
    MAZDA72723603
    MERLOP00503
    MICADOMI107
    MICROAC6460
    MIOFILTRE20052
    MISFATR878
    MITSUBISHI3083011200
    MITSUBISHI9196100500
    MORBARK29321288
    MOTOR COACH INDUSTRIES9C3110
    MOTORCRAFTEFA305
    MOTORCRAFTEFA38
    MOTORCRAFTFA131
    MUIR HILL154663
    MWM605413900005
    NAPA2126
    NELSON101246
    NELSON70196N
    NEW HOLLAND129040
    NEW HOLLAND138641
    NEW HOLLAND516716
    NEW HOLLAND754495
    NISSAN16546L9010
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL32317
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL8200129
    P.B.R.AI324608
    PACCAR1046Z591
    PERKINSPF60002
    PERMATICFA3437
    PERMATICFA4200
    PERRYPAK474
    Pettibone-MullikenA2318029
    PIPERCROSSPX103
    POCLAINF150540
    PURFLUXA538
    PUROLATORA52040
    PUROLATORAF2040K
    QUAKER STATEQSAK258
    RANSOMES SIMMS & JEFFRIESH980106
    RAYGO67000055
    READY-POWER5500460
    READY-POWER5500531
    Renault (RENAULT)3323251
    Renault (RENAULT)3564035
    Renault (RENAULT)6005019611
    Renault (RENAULT)8700958
    Renault (RENAULT)870095800
    REYTORIT122492
    RICHIER556012194
    ROCKFILRF19027
    ROMAR143
    RYCOHDA5095
    SAKURAA1503
    SAKURAA5628
    SAVARA92289117
    SAXBY-TRACMAE70212032
    SCHAEFF5568656325
    SCHMIDT1297502366
    SCHRAMMSTRCONH378
    Schupp FilterSL8556
    SDMO330560064
    Seddon-Atkinson397341
    SOFILTRA123801
    SOPARISFCA3006
    SPAREX76556
    SULLAIR40595
    SULLAIR40596
    SUMITOMOBRP0069
    TECAFILTRES9450994
    TECALEMIT-TJB160
    Tec-FilAP6774
    Tec-FilAR6774
    TECNOCARA598
    Teho Filter21005
    TEXACOTA61
    TEXACOTA61B
    TIMBERJACK404295
    TOYOTA1770230750
    TOYOTA177023075071
    TOYOTA177043071071
    TRU-AIRT101246
    TRU-AIRTA7386
    Truckcare7305060
    UCC HYDRAULICSUT41251
    UFI2787800
    UNI DIESEL45815774
    UNICO FILTERAE15305
    UNIPARTGFE1209
    United Air CleanerU01246
    VAPORMATICVPD7023
    VERSATILE362114V1
    VIRGISCH0811003
    VME11991879
    VOLVO1191879
    VOLVO6621205
    VOLVO6621505
    VOLVOVOE1191879
    VOLVOVOE11991879
    VOLVOVOE6621205
    VOLVOVOE6621505
    WAGNER328760
    WAYNE43465
    WEATHERHILL102074
    WGBSA153
    WGBSA153A
    WGBSA293
    WHITE10P2529
    WHITE10P2913
    WHITE157893AS
    WHITE157985
    WHITE157985A
    WHITE2715877
    WHITEXR5137
    WIPACAP901
    WIX42126
    WIXAM4301
    WIXDT1246
    WOODGATEWGA16K
    YALE & TOWNE2950185
    YALE & TOWNE2990297
    YALE & TOWNE5056768
    YALE & TOWNE5076408
    YALE & TOWNE6950185
    YALE & TOWNE900312807
    YANMAR12461012620
    YANMAR52461012620
    ZHEJIANG LEFONG SPARE PARTSFK8202
    HIFISA10359K
    SURESFA1054PF
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AF409K
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Width
    26.4cm
    Height
    31.55cm
    Weight
    1.001kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      AF986

      Fleetguard AF986 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 194.11mm ID 152.86mm OD2 194.26mm OD 17.14mm L 401.09mm
        X