Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

C16190X

MANN C16190X AIR FILTER

£25.28Excl. VAT
£30.34Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P181054

Donaldson P181054 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

Brand-Image
📏 ID 88.3mm OD 154.8mm L 304.8mm

P182054

Donaldson P182054 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

Brand-Image
📏 ID 88.3mm OD 154.8mm L 304.8mm

27.878.00

UFI 27.878.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

P130766

Donaldson P130766 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

Brand-Image
📏 ID 88.4mm OD 154.8mm L 304.8mm OL 315.9mm

SA10359K

Hifi SA10359K AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 153mm OD 195mm L 314mm H2 305mm H3 286.5mm

SFA1054P

SURE SFA1054P AIR FILTER, METAL END CAP

Brand-Image

AF409K

Fleetguard AF409K AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 88.4mm OD 154.4mm FIN DIA 199.5mm H 315.5mm
    Product Specifications
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP122492
    DonaldsonP130766
    DonaldsonP181054
    DonaldsonP182054
    FleetguardAF409K
    HIFISA10359K
    AC DELCOA229C
    AC DELCOA299C
    AC DELCOA576C
    AC DELCOPC136K
    AC DELCOPC2826E
    AGCO74009078
    AGCO74009078V
    AIR ENERGIE010981
    AIR REFINERARM101246
    AIR REFINERARM118160
    AIR REFINERARM181054
    AIR REFINERARM182054
    AIR REFINERARM611K
    AIR REFINERARM991960
    ALCOMD120K
    ALLIS CHALMERS10044213
    ALLIS CHALMERS1004652
    ALLIS CHALMERS10046522
    ALLIS CHALMERS3044713
    ALLIS CHALMERS3046858
    ALLIS CHALMERS30468581
    ALLIS CHALMERS3048581
    ALLIS CHALMERS346858
    ALLIS CHALMERS4009078
    ALLIS CHALMERS4021443
    ALLIS CHALMERS40214435
    ALLIS CHALMERS4059252
    ALLIS CHALMERS40592526
    ALLIS CHALMERS4059292
    ALLIS CHALMERS40592922
    ALLIS CHALMERS4861641
    ALLIS CHALMERS4909733
    ALLIS CHALMERS638274
    ALLIS CHALMERS70110141
    ALLIS CHALMERS71004652
    ALLIS CHALMERS80110141
    AMCIA375
    AMCIA382
    APAP856
    APAP856A
    APAP856K
    APLK856
    APLK856A
    APLK856K
    ARMAFILTL1543170
    ATLAS376774
    AVELING-BARFORD9007102
    AVELING-BARFORDMGQ771105
    AXECO1041817
    BALDWINLL1681FN
    BALDWINPA1681FN
    BALDWINPA1882
    BALDWINPA2877FN
    BATIFILTERBF462HK
    BAUERN01128
    BOBCAT6681474
    BOMAG05730101
    BOMAG05730104
    BOSCH0986B03524
    BOSCH1457429033
    BOSCH1987430018
    BOSCH9451160018
    BOSCHS9033
    BRAUD20007507
    BRAY88626A
    BRAY886526
    BRITISH LEYLAND27H7943
    BRITISH LEYLAND27H7944
    BUCYRUS-ERIE46151728
    BUCYRUS-ERIE46151729
    CASE3124338R1
    CASE3130920R91
    CASE382263R92
    CASE383260R91
    CASE387263
    CASE387263R91
    CASE389263
    CASE389263R91
    CASE389263R92
    CASE80201
    CASE880307C91
    CASE886019
    CASE886019C91
    CASE92266451
    CASE922840C91
    CASEA34445
    CASEA34545
    CASEA37975
    CASEA40866
    CASEA40871
    CASEA42278
    CASEA5999
    CASED36261
    CASED37975
    CASED50917
    CASEE70807
    CASEXA14747C
    CASEXA74015
    CASEXB10702
    CASEXB14747C
    CASEXB47447C
    CATERPILLAR3I0396
    CATERPILLAR3I0806
    CATERPILLAR3I0932
    CATERPILLAR686911
    CATERPILLAR814648
    CATERPILLAR938717
    CATERPILLAR9Y6820
    CATERPILLAR9Y6841
    CLAAS3200010
    CLAAS785150
    CLARK1624567
    CLARK1727868
    CLARK1902215
    CLARK392090
    CLARK888936
    CLARKCHF14205
    CLARKHCF11054
    CLARKHCF11590
    CLARKHCF14205
    CLARKHCF15919
    CUMMINS705346
    DORMANDA551A4
    DORMANL551A4
    DYNAPAC499140
    DYNAPAC891528
    EATON YALE & TOWNE2047874
    EATON YALE & TOWNE2950185
    EATON YALE & TOWNE5040251
    EATON YALE & TOWNE5056768
    EATON YALE & TOWNE506973401
    EATON YALE & TOWNE5076408
    EATON YALE & TOWNE695018500
    EATON YALE & TOWNE8404295
    EATON YALE & TOWNE900312807
    ERF38924
    FAIPKP102478
    FAUN1470265
    FAUN4192169
    FAUN746222
    FENWICK8101108
    FIAT303048581
    FIAT4950103
    FIAT4956902
    FIAT70638274
    FIAT73046858
    FIAT73048581
    FIAT73048658
    FIAT74021443
    FIAT74059252
    FIAT74059292
    FIAT78011014
    FIAT78011414
    FIAT8011014
    FIAT83223972
    FIAT8322872
    FIAT8322972
    FIAT9921419
    FLOTTMANNKF30KF92
    FODENY02120509
    FODENY03587608
    FODENYO2120509
    FODENYO3587608
    FOMOCO2701E9K600
    FOMOCOC6JZ9600B
    FORD1700425
    FORD5011315
    FORD5011548
    FORDA830X9601BTA
    FORDA830X9601TA
    FURUKAWA31202111110
    GALION114360
    GALIOND114360
    GALIOND66829
    GEHL131852
    GEHLL120054
    GENERAL MOTORS5198867
    GENERAL MOTORS6424690
    GENERAL MOTORS7998966
    GENERAL MOTORS8994728
    GENIE745010041
    GROVE1000107
    GROVE912153A
    HITACHI988972
    HITACHIL988972
    HOKUETSU KOGYO3214300800
    HYMAC2707008
    HYSTER1352666
    HYSTER170681
    HYSTER262280
    HYSTER3050946
    HYSTER3053707
    HYSTER88162
    HYSTER97310
    HYSTERA881162A
    HYSTERA88162A
    HYSTERT567143
    IHIC82040012
    INGERSOLL RAND118H1105
    INGERSOLL RAND35108950
    INGERSOLL RAND35902295
    INGERSOLL RAND59518910
    INGERSOLL RAND59803361
    INGERSOLL RAND59860841
    ISUZU1142150280
    ISUZU1142150320
    ISUZU1142151960
    ISUZU3120211110
    ISUZU3120211111O
    ISUZU9142151350
    ISUZU9142151351
    ISUZU9142151960
    IVECO8014430
    JCB20217705
    JCB32200406
    JCB3220217705
    JLG7003655
    JOHN DEERE21X11987A
    JOHN DEEREAH20487
    JOHN DEEREAH20488
    JOHN DEEREAH20488H
    JOHN DEEREAQX113760
    JOHN DEEREAQX94573
    JOHN DEEREAR46481
    JOHN DEEREAR76434
    JOHN DEEREAT18426T
    JOHN DEEREAT18526T
    JOHN DEEREAT20488
    JOHN DEEREAT44374
    JOHN DEEREAT44377
    JOHN DEEREK66172
    JOHN DEEREK66712
    JOHN DEEREPAT44377
    KALMAR9209690005
    KAWASAKI3098070020
    KOBELCO22201640
    KOBELCO244R150D4S1
    KOBELCO2451U1253
    KOEHRING7302121
    KOMATSU21D0211160
    KOMATSU2245121701
    KOMATSU37Z02AF133
    KOMATSU6001818240
    KUBOTA1609749441
    LANCER BOSS407296
    LANCER BOSS9407296
    LANCER BOSSK01904
    LEROI22097
    LEROI43422
    LEROI434221
    LEROI43791
    LIEBHERR7211178
    LINDE9831246
    LINDE9831631
    LINK BELT3H1757
    LISTER2705421
    MACO-MEUDON025446
    MANITOU169469
    MANITOU26205
    MANITOU27205
    MANITOU554437
    MASSEY-FERGUSON1025569
    MASSEY-FERGUSON1025569M1
    MASSEY-FERGUSON1025569M91
    MASSEY-FERGUSON102556M91
    MASSEY-FERGUSON1420377M91
    MASSEY-FERGUSON1884769
    MASSEY-FERGUSON1884769M1
    MASSEY-FERGUSON240737
    MASSEY-FERGUSON240737M91
    MASSEY-FERGUSON26510105
    MASSEY-FERGUSON26510148
    MASSEY-FERGUSON26540148
    MASSEY-FERGUSON506645
    MASSEY-FERGUSON5066645M91
    MASSEY-FERGUSON722360M91
    MAZDA72723603
    MITSUBISHI3083011200
    NISSAN16546L9010
    ONAN1401454
    ONAN1401455
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL32317
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL8005017
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL8200129
    PERKINS26510211
    PERKINSPF60002
    PETTIBONEA2318029
    PILOT AIRPS480005
    POCLAIN450504
    POCLAINF0150540
    POWER SYSTEM30370002
    POWER SYSTEM480005
    POWER SYSTEMFA30370002
    RENAULT3223251
    RENAULT3564035
    RENAULT5021188136
    RENAULT870095800
    RICHIER556012194
    SCHAEFF5568656325
    SULLAIR040596
    SULLAIR1098
    SULLAIR2250085253
    SULLAIR2250087420
    SULLAIR40595
    TCM2080103091
    THWAITEST8655
    TIMBERJACK105025
    TIMBERJACK404295
    TIMBERJACK404925
    TORO1083809
    TORO691900
    TOWMOTOR687744
    VALMET807201330
    VALMET807201330P
    VERMEER2150001
    VERMEER2150007
    VERSATILE362114V1
    VOLVO6621505
    WAUKESHA306013
    WHITLOCK279026
    YANMAR12461012620
    YANMAR52461012620
    SURESFA1054P
    UFI2787800
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    C16190X
    Barcode
    4011558126001
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    24cm
    Width
    24cm
    Height
    34cm
    Weight
    1.31kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      W1020

      MANN W1020 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF29161

      Fleetguard HF29161 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Thread DIA 1.375mm L 153.5mm

      AF25382

      Fleetguard AF25382 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 179.5mm OD 310mm H 553mm

      FS36209

      Fleetguard FS36209 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      HF6028

      Fleetguard HF6028 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 57.66mm OD2 114.81mm OD 114.81mm L 180.09mm
        X