Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AF4502K

Fleetguard AF4502K AIR FILTER

£25.29Excl. VAT
£30.35Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P526801

Donaldson P526801 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

Brand-Image
📏 ID 42.3mm OD 83.2mm L 177.8mm

P775756

Donaldson P775756 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

Brand-Image
📏 ID 43mm OD 84mm L 178mm OL 186mm

SA14452K

Hifi SA14452K AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 104mm OD 124mm L 185mm H2 178mm

SFA1108F

SURE SFA1108F AIR FILTER, METAL END CAP

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Inner Diameter 1
    45.5mm
    Fin Diameter
    106mm
    Flow Direction
    Outside-In
    Flame-Resistant Media
    No
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP526801
    DonaldsonP775756
    AIR REFINERARM1552
    BALDWINPA2916FN
    BALDWINPA3664FN
    BIG A94387
    Blaw-Knox14033880
    BOMAG5740144
    CARQUEST88387
    Case IH1991087C1
    CATERPILLAR3I1445
    COOPERSAEK2172
    CROSLAND9727K
    DonaldsonP536801
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDAE1868S
    Filda FilterFA1018S
    Filda FilterFA1069S
    FRAMCAK6910
    GEHL164080
    GREYFRIARS1233AF
    HASTINGSAF2346
    HENGSTE2058L
    KNECHTLX1669
    KOMATSU11986012510
    KOMATSU3EA0117130
    KOMATSUYM11986012510
    KOMATSUZ760117130
    KRALINATORLA1208F
    KUBOTA1585211011
    KUBOTA1585211080
    KUBOTA1585211081
    KUBOTA1585211082
    KUBOTA158521122
    KUBOTA1585211220
    KUBOTA81585211081
    LUBERFINERLAF8620
    NAPA6387
    PRINS MOTORENP101585211080
    PUROLATORA35161
    RYCOHDA5748
    SAKURAAS8801
    SOFILTRA12642700
    WIX46387
    WIX546387
    WOODGATEWGA448K
    WOODGATEWGA982K
    HIFISA14452K
    SURESFA1108F
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AF4502K
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    14cm
    Width
    39cm
    Height
    28cm
    Weight
    0.343kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SA16437

      Hifi SA16437 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image

      AF25772

      Fleetguard AF25772 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 68mm OD 115mm H 614.5mm

      SA12984

      Hifi SA12984 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 112mm OD 122mm L 52mm H2 49mm H3 7mm
        X