Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

AF4841

Fleetguard AF4841 AIR FILTER

£70.13Excl. VAT
£84.16Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

27.343.00

UFI 27.343.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

C311256/2

MANN C311256/2 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P775804

Donaldson P775804 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

Brand-Image
📏 ID 195.8mm OD 307.2mm L 386mm OL 398.7mm

SA14791

Hifi SA14791 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 195mm OD 308mm L 395mm H2 385mm H3 340.5mm

SFA0731P

SURE SFA0731P AIR FILTER, PRIMARY END CAP

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    307mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    196.5mm
    Height
    385.2mm
    Flow Direction
    Outside-In
    Flame-Resistant Media
    No
    Seal Type
    Axial
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP775804
    Asas FilterHF402
    BALDWINPA3558
    BOSCH1457433731
    CLEANMA792
    COOPERSAEM2692
    CROSLAND9112
    DonaldsonP774551
    FIAAMFLI6854
    FILTRONAM459
    FRAMCA5642
    Gif FilterGA477
    HASTINGSAF1023
    HENGSTE655L
    IRISBUS5001021393
    ISOTECHFAPL003
    JOHN DEEREAT277355
    KNECHTLX631
    LIEBHERR7411394
    LUBERFINERLAF5743
    Mann+HummelC311256
    Mann+HummelC3112562
    PERMATICFA1566
    PURFLUXA969
    Renault (RENAULT)5001020327
    Renault (RENAULT)5010064119
    Renault (RENAULT)5010064371
    Renault (RENAULT)5010094094
    Renault (RENAULT)5010094154
    Renault (RENAULT)5010094654
    Renault (RENAULT)5010305203
    SAKURAA2503
    SAKURAA2503S
    SAMPIYONCH1124
    TECNOCARA537
    TECNOCARA742
    WOODGATEWGA1179
    HIFISA14791
    SURESFA0731P
    UFI2734300
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    AF4841
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Width
    0.7cm
    Height
    38.52cm
    Weight
    3.674kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FF258

      Fleetguard FF258 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      ML249

      FIL FILTER ML249 LUBE FILTER, ELEMENT

      Brand-Image

      W950

      MANN W950 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF747

      Fleetguard LF747 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 120.27mm OL 287.27mm L 287.27mm

      D32

      Hifi D32 ADAPTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 32mm OD 33mm L 22mm H2 4mm

      ST1813

      Fleetguard ST1813 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P551421

      Donaldson P551421 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 23mm OD 80mm L 154.3mm

      SO694

      Hifi SO694 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF655

      Fleetguard LF655 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 76.45mm L 116.08mm

      FF248

      Fleetguard FF248 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 19.51mm OD 76.2mm L 102.36mm

      FF126

      Fleetguard FF126 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 13.97mm OD 88.14mm L 172.21mm

      LF793

      Fleetguard LF793 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 20.32mm OD2 102.36mm OD 102.36mm L 120.9mm
        X