Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

C20325

MANN C20325 AIR FILTER

£73.05Excl. VAT
£87.66Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

27.839.00

UFI 27.839.00 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image

AF1601M

Fleetguard AF1601M AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID1 103.6mm OD 197.6mm H 374.7mm

P140132

Donaldson P140132 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

Brand-Image
📏 ID 103.7mm OD 198.3mm L 365.5mm OL 378.2mm

SA11551

Hifi SA11551 AIR FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 223mm OD 250mm L 373mm H2 366mm H3 330mm
    Product Specifications
    Product Overview

    AIR FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP140132
    FleetguardAF1601M
    HIFISA11551
    AIAS S.R.L31145
    AIR REFINERARM2055
    ALCOMD7094
    APAP3336
    APAP3336A
    APLK3336
    APLK3336A
    ASASHF386
    BALDWINPA2866
    BATIFILTERBF666H
    BOSCH1457429886
    BOSCH1987430042
    BOSCH9451160042
    CASEN6778
    CASEXD91927
    DAF0505412
    DEUTZ2241034
    EVOBUSSETRA8319050042
    FAUN4134474
    FORD5011320
    FORD5011551
    FORDA830X9601ADA
    FORDA830X9601CBA
    FRISCH1470823
    HAMM259284
    HANOMAG156946109
    JOHN DEEREAZ23644
    LIEBHERR7000738
    MAN81083040028
    MASSEY-FERGUSON2686515M1
    MASSEY-FERGUSON2868515M1
    MWM6.05413E+11
    RENAULT241034
    RIETSCHLE730599
    STEYR61200190002
    STEYR61200190038
    STEYR61200190701
    SULLAIR2121270
    SULLAIR2131270
    TAMROCK81125559
    ZETTELMEYER212127
    ZETTELMEYER21212708
    UFI2783900
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    C20325
    Barcode
    4011558129507
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    30cm
    Width
    3.4cm
    Weight
    2.28kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      AF25346

      Fleetguard AF25346 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      SO10131

      Hifi SO10131 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      WF2053

      Fleetguard WF2053 COOLANT FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF7044

      Fleetguard HF7044 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 24.89mm OD2 44.45mm OD 45.21mm L 205.74mm

      P552010

      Donaldson P552010 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.8mm OD 78mm L 70mm

      P528216

      Donaldson P528216 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 174.5mm OD 239.5mm L 91.9mm

      P112803

      Donaldson P112803 VACUATOR VALVE

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 76mm

      P502233

      Donaldson P502233 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 108mm L 201.7mm

      FS36231

      Fleetguard FS36231 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      P502502

      Donaldson P502502 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 21mm OD 101mm L 188mm

      HF7073

      Fleetguard HF7073 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 42.42mm OD2 78.99mm OD 79.25mm L 328.68mm

      HF35152

      Fleetguard HF35152 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 81.28mm OD 81.28mm L 106.68mm
        X