Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF105

Fleetguard FF105 FUEL FILTER

£8.96Excl. VAT
£10.75Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P558000

Donaldson P558000 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 193mm

P550588

Donaldson P550588 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 76.8mm L 147.7mm

P550105

Donaldson P550105 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 136mm

24.310.00

UFI 24.310.00 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P550104

Donaldson P550104 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 107mm

SN105

Hifi SN105 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WP962/3X

MANN WP962/3X LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    93.22mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62.48mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    71.88mm
    Overall Length
    137.41mm
    Thread Size
    1-14 UNS - 2B
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550105
    DonaldsonP550588
    AcTP567
    AcTP619
    AcTP629
    AcTP629F
    AG CHEM EQUIPMENT15909
    AIR REFINERPF104
    AIR REFINERPF105
    ALCOSP848
    ALLCARA945
    ALLIANCEABPN10GFF104
    ALLIANCEABPN10GFF105
    Allis-Chalmers126517
    Allis-Chalmers128637
    Allis-Chalmers138267
    Allis-Chalmers138637
    Allis-Chalmers4021442
    Ap LockheedAP81301
    Ap LockheedAPF3231A
    Ap LockheedAPF81302A
    Ap LockheedLK81301
    Ap LockheedLK81303
    Asas FilterSP564M
    Asas FilterSPFC608
    ASHOK LEYLANDCU156172
    Atlas Copco9710177600
    Atlas Copco9806000200
    BALDWINB140
    BALDWINBF5801
    BALDWINBF7558
    BALDWINBF948
    BALDWINBF948B
    BALDWINBF957
    BALDWINBF957B
    BCLB FILTERCX0810
    BENATI3648753
    BIG A488
    BIG A503
    BIG A529
    BIG A539
    BIG A95107
    BIG A95109
    BIG A95109MP
    BLOUNT10012187
    BOMAG31701105
    BOSCH451302001
    BOSCH451302054
    BOSCH9455080007
    BOSCH9455160325
    BOSCH986450714
    BROCKWAYBM59678
    CARQUEST86107
    CARQUEST86109
    CARQUEST86109MP
    CARQUEST96310
    Case IH244242R91
    Case IH28035
    Case IH2835
    Case IH701350C1
    Case IHBH59678
    CATERPILLAR3I0750
    CATERPILLAR3I1143
    CATERPILLAR9Y4401
    CATERPILLAR9Y4402
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)7176503
    CHAMPFF1101F
    CHAMPFF5
    CHAMPFP1101F
    Champion Road Mach.24351
    CHAMPLFF5
    CHAMPLFP1101F
    CHAMPLFP1101FD
    CLARK1138627
    CLARK3679734
    CLARK945352
    CLARK945619
    CLARKD156172
    COLES8766599
    CONOCOCN33107
    CONOCOCN33109
    CONTINENTAPC1103
    COOPERSAZF001
    COOPERSAZF002
    COOPERSZ14
    Cummins Onan1492249
    CUMMINS127674
    CUMMINS138627
    CUMMINS140617
    CUMMINS142784
    CUMMINS154700
    CUMMINS154709
    CUMMINS154710
    CUMMINS154744
    CUMMINS158172
    CUMMINS252811
    CUMMINS3315804
    CUMMINS3315844
    CUMMINS3315846
    CUMMINS891733
    CUMMINSBM68669
    CUMMINSBM76976
    CUMMINSBM78669
    CUMMINSBM78798
    CUMMINSC156172
    CUMMINSC3315844
    CUMMINSCF105
    CYCLONEPM282
    CYCLONEPM333
    DAEWOO65125035025A
    DAVCO330106
    DELUXE340
    DELUXE343
    DEMAG988732
    Diamond T892868
    Diamond TDR104
    Diamond TDR105
    DIAMONDFD8236
    DIEXADX15US
    DIEXADX231US
    DonaldsonFFP550104
    DonaldsonFFP550105
    DonaldsonP550104
    DonaldsonP558000
    DonaldsonP779380
    DonaldsonP779381
    Dongfeng MotorF013010
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDF2105
    DOOSAN95125035025
    DRIL TECH39741
    E.R.F.31006
    EUCLID120517
    EUCLID9021936
    EUCLID9201936
    FBN FILTRIFN901524
    FENGYE FILTERSFCX405
    FENGYE FILTERSFCX499
    FIAAMFT4409
    Fiat Hitachi76501389
    Fiat-Allis70126517
    Fiat-Allis70128637
    Fiat-Allis70138267
    Fiat-Allis70138637
    Fiat-Allis75203658
    FILCAFC15US
    FILCAFC231US
    FILGAFF15US
    FILGAFF231US
    FILT CompanyG1115EC
    FILT CompanyG1145EC
    FILT CompanyP476
    FILTER MEXFS1101
    FILTER MEXFS1103
    FLO-LINEQ1101
    FluxfilterDP1101
    FluxfilterDP3528
    FODENY02111703
    FODENY02178911
    Ford Finiscode1537614
    FORD72MF9176AA
    FORDC6TZ9155A
    FORDC6TZ9155B
    FRAMP1101A
    FRAMP1101PL
    FRAMP3528
    FRAMP3528A
    Generac Corp667670100
    General Motors23516189
    General Motors25011689
    GMC25011164
    GMC5576873
    GMC5577569
    GMC6436241
    GMC6436572
    GONHERGP11
    GONHERGP1101
    GONHERGP1101M
    GONHERGP11M
    GREYFRIARS905S
    GROVE9414100143
    GROVE9414100481
    GUARDIANG033107
    GUARDIANG033109
    GUIOTGF1101
    HARMOS812
    HASTINGS945
    HASTINGS962
    HASTINGSF945
    HASTINGSF962
    HASTINGSFF1016
    HASTINGSFF922
    HASTINGSFF945
    HASTINGSFF962
    HENGSTH131WK
    HENGSTH13WK
    HINO234011220
    HINO234011371
    HINO234011372
    HINO234011402A
    HITACHI4175915
    HITACHI4206090
    HITACHI42060901
    HOUGH1212623H1
    HUTCHENSSF15
    HUTCHENSSF231
    IHC244458R91
    Ingersoll-Rand35289081
    Ingersoll-Rand35290535
    Ingersoll-Rand91671743
    IVECO1907539
    JOHN DEERERE42050
    KENWORTHK251C390
    KENWORTHKW104
    KENWORTHKW105
    KNECHTAW8
    KNECHTEH2211
    KOMATSU1244483H1
    KOMATSU6003198320
    KOMATSU6003198321
    KOMATSU6127716500
    KOMATSU6151717201
    KOMATSU6162736502
    KOMATSU6221716302
    KOMATSU6684718600
    KOMATSUCUFF105
    KOMATSUDA1467
    KOMATSUDNP13D8627
    KRALINATORF220
    KRALINATORF28
    KRALINATORF44R
    KRUPP72642051021
    KRUPP76242051021
    L B FILTERSL26
    L B FILTERSL27
    LANCER BOSS8500674
    Lansing-LindeE780113002
    Lansing-LindeE780113189
    Lanss FiltrosL145
    LIEBHERR7364439
    LIEBHERR7402000
    LIEBHERR7402022
    LIEBHERR8754195
    LIMA13867
    LIMA138927
    Link-Belt3A11535
    Link-Belt3A15998
    LOCKHEED574368
    LOCKHEEDFC368
    M FILTERMP453P
    MACK3076P3528A
    MACK5839FF105
    MAN86779400377
    Mann+HummelWK9322
    Mann+HummelWP9263X
    Mann+HummelWP9623X
    Massey Ferguson3621382M1
    MASTEDK23F
    MICROFT2248
    MICROPHM1101
    MICROPHM1103
    Mobil MexicoMCC15US
    Mobil MexicoMCC231US
    MOHAWK MFG.9760761
    MOPARL69
    MOTORCRAFTEFG12
    MOTORCRAFTFD152
    MOTORCRAFTFD152FP
    MOTORCRAFTFD788
    MOTORCRAFTFD788FP
    MOTORCRAFTFD791
    MOTORCRAFTFL152
    MOTORCRAFTFL180
    MOTORI VM4531013
    NAPA3107
    NAPA3109
    NAPA3109MP
    NELSON85011A
    NELSON85042A
    NELSONW1P2299
    NELSONW6L7440
    NELSONWFF104
    NELSONWFF104P
    NELSONWFF105
    NELSONWFF105P
    NEOPARTNEOFF105D
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL763553
    P.B.R.BG1502
    P.B.R.BG1514
    PACCAR1046Z144
    PACCAR1046Z29
    PACCAR104Z144
    PaiFT050500
    PaiFT050505
    PERMATICGF609
    PERRYPF340
    PERRYPF343
    PETERBILTPB104
    PETERBILTPB105
    Phillips 66P231
    Phillips 66PP15
    PINGUELY189000155709
    PPME2750506
    PPMF2750506
    PURFLUXCS163
    PUROLATOR6683776
    PUROLATORF50015
    PUROLATORF60232
    PUROLATORPER15
    PUROLATORPER232
    PUROLATORPIL15
    PUROLATORS80009
    QUAKER STATEQS1101
    QUAKER STATEQS1103
    QUIKGUARDQF21
    REFILCOP1101M
    Renault (RENAULT)5000808717
    Renault (RENAULT)5001004319
    RONGSUNRC504X
    RONGSUNRC511X
    RONGSUNRC517X
    RYCOZ159
    RYCOZ22
    RYCOZ48
    SAME318880
    SAVARA284210
    SAVARA92801917
    SAVARA92804917
    SAVARA92819117
    SDMO330560070
    SISU1273010051
    SISU1273400051
    STAY READYSRP1101
    STEIGERSFD28035
    TECALEMIT-TJFF2082
    Tec-FilPSC172
    TECNOCARRN154
    TEXACOHDF1
    TOYOTAS234011372
    TRANE2706066001
    Truckcare7206070
    UFI2431000
    United Engine LifeFP1101P
    VOLVO1572081
    VOLVO1572801
    VOLVO991215847
    VOLVOV1572801
    VOLVOVOE891733
    VOOLCO FILTERVF1808
    WABCOKC4510
    WABCOTD6776
    WABCOTH6776
    WABCOVF2048
    WGBS119CP
    WGBS253CP
    WHITE170010008
    WHITE27013005
    WHITE859336
    WHITE959336
    WHITEBM68635
    WIX33107
    WIX33109
    WIX33109MP
    WIX533109
    WIXCW1107MP
    WIXCW1109MP
    WOODGATEWGF105
    HIFISN105
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF105
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    13.741cm
    Width
    6cm
    Weight
    0.611kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF662

      Fleetguard LF662 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 17.5mm OD 73.66mm L 130.81mm

      LF3422

      Fleetguard LF3422 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 49.53mm OD 104.65mm L 243.08mm

      FS20007

      Fleetguard FS20007 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.95mm Thread DIA 25.4mm L 237.1mm

      LF3472

      Fleetguard LF3472 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 135.74mm L 209.68mm

      LF3352

      Fleetguard LF3352 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 49mm OD 91.5mm L 260.5mm

      LF3347

      Fleetguard LF3347 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 108mm Thread DIA 19.05mm L 186.1mm

      FF5030

      Fleetguard FF5030 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 75.95mm L 88.65mm

      LF4032

      Fleetguard LF4032 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 33mm OD 92mm L 143.5mm

      FF2200

      Fleetguard FF2200 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.98mm L 228.19mm

      LF3606

      Fleetguard LF3606 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 136.91mm OL 253.87mm L 253.87mm

      FF5801

      Fleetguard FF5801 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 38mm OD 73mm L 98.5mm

      LF519

      Fleetguard LF519 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 84.33mm OD2 129.03mm OD 129.03mm L 229.87mm
        X