Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF662

Fleetguard LF662 LUBE FILTER

£14.00Excl. VAT
£16.80Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P551441

Donaldson P551441 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 118mm L 199mm

SO6027

Hifi SO6027 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    73.66mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    17.5mm
    Overall Length
    130.81mm
    Bypass Valve
    No
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP551441
    FleetguardLF16110
    AcPF819
    ALCOMD087
    Ap LockheedAP3179A
    ASAHITO117
    BALDWINP497
    BIG A821
    BIG A92328
    CARQUEST85328
    CARQUEST94328
    CHAMPP819
    CROSLAND546
    CROSLAND635
    DELUXE430
    DonaldsonP502185
    DonaldsonP779102
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDE103
    FILGAFF800
    FILGAFF820
    FILGAFF822
    FINNFFP157
    FRAMCH222
    FRAMCH2817
    FRAMCH2837
    FRAMCH2917
    GMC6438943
    GUDG681
    HARMOP216
    HARMOP301
    HASTINGSLF166
    HASTINGSP166
    KNECHTAF41
    KRALINATORL581
    KRALINATORL585
    KRALINATORL588
    LUBERFINERLP4152
    LUBERFINERLP819
    M FILTERMO177P
    Mann+HummelH724
    MASTED130
    MASTED99
    Micro (Nippon Micro Filter Co.)O1625
    MICRO1116
    MICROO1116
    MICROO1120
    MICROO1629
    MICROQ2184
    MICROT1625
    MOTORCRAFTFL224
    MOTORCRAFTFL284
    MOTORCRAFTFL312
    NAPA1328
    NKK4TP113
    PERRYPL430
    PMCPE221
    PMCPE3021
    PMCPE505
    PUROLATORFCO133
    PUROLATORL30133
    PUROLATORP133
    PUROLATORPL133
    PUROLATORPL25
    PUROLATORPL42
    RYCOR2193P
    RYCOR2230P
    RYCOR2278P
    RYCOR2300
    RYCOR2300P
    SOPARISCAP344
    SOPARISCAP345
    TOWMOTOR971608
    TOYOTA1560167010
    TOYOTA415220020
    TOYOTA415221010
    TOYOTA415231010
    TOYOTA415240020
    TOYOTA415240030
    VICO105
    WAKOLO407
    WAKOLO408
    WAKOLO418
    WIX51328
    WIX551328
    WIX939P
    WIX940P
    WORLDPARTSW27301
    HIFISO6027
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF662
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    13.081cm
    Weight
    0.211kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF3422

      Fleetguard LF3422 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 49.53mm OD 104.65mm L 243.08mm

      FS20007

      Fleetguard FS20007 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.95mm Thread DIA 25.4mm L 237.1mm

      LF3472

      Fleetguard LF3472 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 135.74mm L 209.68mm

      LF3352

      Fleetguard LF3352 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 49mm OD 91.5mm L 260.5mm

      LF3347

      Fleetguard LF3347 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 108mm Thread DIA 19.05mm L 186.1mm

      FF5030

      Fleetguard FF5030 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 75.95mm L 88.65mm

      LF4032

      Fleetguard LF4032 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 33mm OD 92mm L 143.5mm

      FF2200

      Fleetguard FF2200 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.98mm L 228.19mm

      LF3606

      Fleetguard LF3606 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 136.91mm OL 253.87mm L 253.87mm

      FF5801

      Fleetguard FF5801 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 38mm OD 73mm L 98.5mm

      LF519

      Fleetguard LF519 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 84.33mm OD2 129.03mm OD 129.03mm L 229.87mm

      LF580

      Fleetguard LF580 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 107.24mm
        X