Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF149

Fleetguard FF149 FUEL FILTER

£7.97Excl. VAT
£9.56Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550012

Donaldson P550012 FUEL FILTER, IN-LINE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 9.5mm OD 48.5mm INLET DIA 8mm L 106mm

SFS3032

SURE SFS3032 IN-LINE METAL

Brand-Image

SN149

Hifi SN149 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WK42/1

MANN WK42/1 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    50.749mm
    Inlet Diameter
    9.8mm
    Outlet Outer Diameter
    9.8mm
    Overall Length
    100.46mm
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550012
    AC DELCOGF61MN
    Accurate Products Co.55122
    ACEG1
    AcGF61
    AGCOW2726107
    AGRALE7007011036000
    AIR REFINERPF149
    AL FilterALG516G
    AL FilterALG516M
    AL FilterALG516MP
    AL FilterALG627
    AL FilterALG720
    AL FilterLG516
    ALCOMD145
    ALLCARAG12
    ALLCARAG2
    ALLCARAGF73
    ALLCARAGF9
    ALLOMATIC5446
    ALLOMATIC5448
    ALLOMATIC5526
    ALLOMATIC7446
    ALLOMATIC7448
    ALLOMATIC7526
    ALLOYF1777
    ALONDRAVA5
    ALONDRAVA5M
    ALONDRAVA6
    ALONDRAVA6M
    AMERICAN MOTORS3198615
    AMERICAN MOTORS3212882
    AMERICAN MOTORS3968615
    AMERICAN MOTORS8992638
    Ap LockheedAP3116
    Ap LockheedAPF3113A
    Ap LockheedAPF3115A
    Ap LockheedLK3684
    APCOAF21
    APCOAF80
    APPROVED PRODUCTS317880A
    ASAHIMF554
    ATLASFF27
    ATLASFF8
    AUTOPARFE196
    AUTOPARFE400
    BALDWINBF840
    BALDWINBF840K1
    BALDWINBF881
    BALDWINPF7872
    BIG A151
    BIG A159
    BIG A3020
    BIG A95012
    BIG A95032
    BIG A95032MP
    BIG A95095
    BOBCAT6633977
    BOMAG5715861
    BOMAG5740013
    BOMAG5821214
    BOSCH450901003
    BOSCH450903003
    BOSCH450903006
    BOSCH450904001
    BOSCH450904002
    BOSCH450904004
    BOSCH450904061
    BOSCH9455080500
    BOSCH9455080501
    BOSCH9455080508
    BOSCH986450012
    BOSCH986452233
    CARQUEST86012
    CARQUEST86026
    CARQUEST86032
    CARQUEST86032MP
    CARQUEST86095
    CARQUESTBG111
    CARTERGF1
    CARTERGF11
    CARTERGF7
    Case IH1701231C91
    Case IH1701232C91
    Case IH204148A1
    Case IH417917C91
    Case IH47462791
    Case IHH413666
    CATERPILLAR3I1083
    CATERPILLAR9Y4400
    CHAMPG478
    CHAMPG516
    CHRYSLER1879579
    CHRYSLER1945199
    CHRYSLER1947586
    CHRYSLER2020064
    CHRYSLER2020067
    CHRYSLER2020933
    CHRYSLER2084258
    CHRYSLER2084467
    CHRYSLER2120064
    CHRYSLER2121779
    CHRYSLER2465703
    CHRYSLER2525254
    CHRYSLER2846061
    CHRYSLER4131201
    CHRYSLER4185533
    CHRYSLER4185536
    CHRYSLER4186209
    CHRYSLER4240170
    CHRYSLER5214626
    CONOCOCNG1
    CONOCOCNG2N
    CONOCOCNG6
    COOPERSAZF048
    COOPERSZ295
    CROSLAND669
    CROSLAND701
    CROSLAND701K
    Cummins Onan1491774
    Cummins Onan1492794
    CYCLONEPMG516
    CYCLONEPMG516K
    DELUXE330GAS
    DELUXE73099
    DEUTZ1178753
    DIEXADX11
    DonaldsonFFP550012
    DYNAPAC4812156264
    FACET112
    FACET2
    Fai Filtri848000040
    FARMLANDFG111
    FDIKG24
    FDIKG516
    FIAAMFT4648
    FIAAMFT5188
    Fiatallis4323062
    Fiat-Allis752037242N
    Fiat-Allis75237242
    Filda FilterFG1011
    Filda FilterFG1013
    Filda FilterFG1017
    Filda FilterFG2061
    FILGAFFG11US
    FIRESTONEFF2
    FISPAFBE680
    Ford Finiscode5004837
    FORD2213470B
    FORD22213470B
    FORD58736
    FORD74DU9155BT
    FORDA770X9155AA
    FORDA780X9155AA
    FORDB7S9155A
    FORDC1DE9155A
    FORDC1DZ9155A
    FORDC1DZ9155B
    FORDC2DE9155A
    FORDC2DZ9155A
    FORDC2RZ9155A
    FORDC2RZ9155B
    FORDCC1DZ9155B
    FORDCC3RZ9365A
    FRAMG12
    FRAMG121
    FRAMG12DP
    FRAMG2
    FRAMG2DP
    FRAMG2S
    FRAMG3606
    FRAMG3606DP
    FRAMG6411
    General Motors25055032
    General Motors5650780
    General Motors5651090
    General Motors854583
    GMC5650743
    GMC854582
    GMC94020398
    GONHERGG3
    GONHERGG5L
    GONHERGG5M
    GOODYEAR2224650
    GREYFRIARS487F
    GREYFRIARS687P
    GREYFRIARS70G
    GROUP 7VG111
    GUDG601
    GUDZ2922
    GUDZ295HC
    GUIOTGF12
    GULFGF403
    HARLEY-DAVIDSON6235063
    HASTINGSGF10
    HASTINGSGF2
    HASTINGSGF73
    HASTINGSGF99
    HATZ400146000
    HATZ40089400
    HATZ50478800
    HAULOTTE2427005100
    HENGSTH100WK
    HOLLEY21
    HOLLEY211
    HOLLEY213
    HOLLEY217
    HOLLEY23
    HONDA16900671003
    HONDA16900671004
    HONDA16900671023
    HONDA16900671024
    HONDA16900671034
    HUTCHENSHG11
    HYSTER4617767
    HYSTER807430
    IHC1014303C1
    IHC861405C91
    Ingersoll-Rand35366699
    Ingersoll-Rand36789097
    Ingersoll-Rand36795045
    Ingersoll-Rand54477161
    INTERFILFGI34
    ISUZU13200250
    ISUZU5132000660
    ISUZU5132000661
    ISUZU5132000930
    ISUZU9132000930
    ISUZU9132002500
    ISUZUM37725
    JEEP5640780
    JOHN DEEREAE29052
    JOHN DEEREGG42031259
    JOHN DEEREMG847368
    KEMGF516
    KEMGF532
    KNECHTFB623
    KNECHTFB674
    KNECHTKL11
    KOMATSU3022213470A
    KRALINATORG111
    KRALINATORG147
    KRALINATORG159
    KRALINATORG80
    KRALINATORG91
    KUBOTA1258143010
    KUBOTA1258143012
    KUBOTA1335143010
    KUSS31060397
    KUSS31060404
    LEELG1118
    LEELG24
    LOSENHAUSEN655003053
    LUBERFINERG492
    LUBERFINERG516CP
    LUBERFINERLG1
    MACDON22495
    MACK5839FF149
    MACK5839FF5015
    Mann+HummelP4911
    Mann+HummelW431
    Mann+HummelW431O
    Mann+HummelW436
    Mann+HummelWF422
    Mann+HummelWK295
    Mann+HummelWK31
    Mann+HummelWK421
    Mann+HummelWK431
    Massey Ferguson800848M91
    MAZDA22212470
    MAZDA22213470
    MAZDA22213470A
    MAZDA22213478
    Mc CormickMC1701232C91
    MERCEDES-BENZ14773801
    MERCEDES-BENZ14773901
    MERCEDES-BENZA0014773801
    MERCEDES-BENZA0014773901
    MICROF7265
    MICROFT23
    MICROFT8805
    MICROPMG2
    MITSUBISHI3142272
    MITSUBISHIAP100084
    MITSUBISHIMT166060
    Mobil MexicoMG11
    MOPARL202
    MOPARL202V
    MOPARL600
    MOPARL627
    MOTORCRAFTAFG28
    MOTORCRAFTAFG2A
    MOTORCRAFTEFG21
    MOTORCRAFTFG2
    MOTORCRAFTFG2DP
    MOTORCRAFTFG831
    NAPA23012
    NAPA23032
    NAPA23095
    NAPA3012
    NAPA3032
    NAPA3032MP
    NAPA3095
    NAPAPS3032
    NEMNE951
    NEW HOLLAND89611973
    NEW HOLLAND9611973
    NKK4M505
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL49089
    OWATONNA42031259
    PERMATICES77
    PERRYPG103
    PERRYPG330
    PERRYPG99
    PEUGEOT156707
    Phillips 66PF111
    PIERCE-GOVERNORFC12
    PINGUELY2324000620
    PINGUELY2427005140
    PORSCHEPA9315
    PRINS MOTORENP1258143010
    PURFLUXEP57
    PUROLATORF20011
    PUROLATORF21111
    PUROLATORGF111
    PUROLATORGF1111
    PUROLATORGF1111M
    PUROLATORGF111M
    PUROLATORGF11M
    PUROLATORGF11MK
    PUROLATORGF18
    PUROLATORGF18M
    PUROLATORPGF111
    QUAKER STATEQSG2
    Renault (RENAULT)5490862
    Renault (RENAULT)7100544588
    Renault (RENAULT)7700545787
    Renault (RENAULT)7701349332
    REVLEY55054
    RICHIER552482201
    RYCOZ14
    RYCOZ14K
    RYCOZ14KA
    RYCOZ15K
    RYCOZ17K
    SAKURAFS10041
    SATOH9A
    SATOHKMM40086100
    SAVARA93076442
    SAVARA93121242
    SAVARA93123042
    SCANIA803364
    SCANIA838475
    SCANIA883364
    SEARS26271
    SEARS45164
    SHELLSG1
    SHELLSG6
    SORENSONFF14
    STUDEBAKER941071
    SUBARU640210020
    SUBARU642010020
    SULLAIR42511
    SUZUKI1540182000
    SUZUKI1541063400
    Tec-FilG38S
    Tec-FilGU86
    TECNOCARB7
    TEXACOTG1
    TEXACOTG6
    TORO1083828
    TORO329250
    TORO999403
    UFI3100300
    UNION 76UF61
    United Engine LifeU6FK
    United Engine LifeU8F
    United Engine LifeU8FK
    VALVOLINEVG1
    VERMEER207870001
    VERMEER207872001
    VICF209X
    VICF404X
    VICF407X
    VICFC405
    VOLKSWAGEN311133511C
    VOLVO243214
    VOLVOVOE243214
    WIX33002
    WIX33012
    WIX33032
    WIX33032MP
    WIX33095
    WIXWF32
    WORLDPARTSW27110
    WORLDPARTSW27115
    WORLDPARTSW27115K
    WORLDPARTSW27118
    WORLDPARTSW27136
    WORLDPARTSW27137
    WORLDPARTSW27138
    WORLDPARTSW27143
    WORLDPARTSW27179
    WORLDPARTSW27179K
    WORLDPARTSW27182
    WORLDPARTSW27213
    WORTHINGTONFLR361
    YALE & TOWNE7103092002
    YALE582020218
    YUGO46620892
    HIFISN149
    SURESFS3032
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF149
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    10.046cm
    Width
    5.5cm
    Weight
    0.13kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF780

      Fleetguard LF780 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 76.99mm Thread DIA 18mm L 88.65mm

      LF587

      Fleetguard LF587 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 41.91mm OD 85.34mm L 165.35mm

      FS19521

      Fleetguard FS19521 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 110.744mm Thread DIA 25.4mm L 128.016mm

      LF3752

      Fleetguard LF3752 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 130.15mm

      HF30121

      Fleetguard HF30121 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 40.89mm OD2 99.31mm OD 99.31mm L 468.12mm

      AF4513

      Fleetguard AF4513 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 159.79mm ID 116.84mm OD2 159.79mm OD 17.14mm L 311.15mm

      P525943

      Donaldson P525943 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 153.7mm OD 251.7mm L 406.4mm OL 419.1mm

      LF673

      Fleetguard LF673 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 3.69mm OL 7.124mm L 203.05mm

      LF3333

      Fleetguard LF3333 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 120.27mm OL 262.13mm L 249.43mm

      FF271

      Fleetguard FF271 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 35.81mm OD 81mm L 151.51mm

      LF504

      Fleetguard LF504 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 14mm OD2 102.31mm OD 102.36mm L 195.83mm

      FF178

      Fleetguard FF178 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 25.15mm OD2 148.08mm OD 148.08mm L 248.16mm
        X