Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF780

Fleetguard LF780 LUBE FILTER

£14.15Excl. VAT
£16.98Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P558615

Donaldson P558615 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 174mm

SFO111

SURE SFO111 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

P550047

Donaldson P550047 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 76mm L 86mm

P551018

Donaldson P551018 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 174mm

SO780

Hifi SO780 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    76.99mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62.53mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    71.98mm
    Overall Length
    88.65mm
    Thread Size
    M18x1.5
    Anti-Drainback Valve
    No
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550047
    DonaldsonP551018
    DonaldsonP558615
    Ac25010792
    AcPF1225
    AcPF40
    AcPF47
    AcPF47E
    AcX130
    AcX93
    ALCOSP935
    ALLIANCEABPN10GLF780
    ALLOYABH3387
    AMERICAN MOTORS8132313
    AMSASF29
    Asas FilterSP529
    ATLASG72
    ATLASG75
    AUTOPARFE199
    BALDWINB43
    BALDWINB43S
    BCLB FILTERJX0705B1
    BCLB FILTERJX0705B2
    BCLB FILTERJX0705L
    BIG A2007
    BIG A2070
    BIG A91032
    BIG A92040
    BIG FILTERGB108
    BMW11421266773
    CARQUEST84032
    CARQUEST85040
    CATERPILLAR9Y4454
    CHAMPIONG102
    CHAMPPH40
    CHAMPPH47
    CHRYSLERJ8132313
    CONOCOCN3387
    COOPERSZ959
    CYCLONEPM515
    DAEWOO94797406
    DAEWOO96352845
    DELUXE444
    DELUXE445
    DonaldsonLFP550047
    DonaldsonP172553
    DonaldsonP779180
    FACET47
    FARMLANDFER111
    FDIKF47
    FIAAMFT4970
    FIAAMFT4970A
    FILCAFL111US
    FIRESTONETF47
    FISPAFOE355
    FORDF89Z9155A
    FRAMDG3387A
    FRAMPH2862C
    FRAMPH3387
    FRAMPH3387A
    FRAMPH4722
    FRAMPH4722A
    GENERAL MOTORS25010633
    General Motors25010766
    GENERAL MOTORS25010908
    GENERAL MOTORS25012760
    General Motors25014233
    GENERAL MOTORS25160560
    GENERAL MOTORS6439929
    General Motors93156300
    GMC19210284
    GMC25010100
    GMC93156245
    GMC93156298
    GMC96395221
    GMC96458873
    GONHERGP46
    GONHERGP46GOLD
    GONHERGP46M
    GOODYEAR2224510
    GOODYEAR2224514
    GROUP 7V111
    GUARDIANG051040
    GUDZ156
    GULFGF214
    HASTINGS233
    HASTINGSLF233
    HASTINGSLF235
    HASTINGSP229
    HASTINGSP233
    HUTCHENSSF111
    HYSTER1584120
    IRLEMPPERI219
    ISUZU8250107920
    ISUZU8931562980
    ISUZU8931563000
    JOHN DEERETY9426
    KRALINATORL148
    LEDERERLER111
    LEELF111
    LEELF40
    LEELF47
    LUBERFINERLFP47
    M FILTERMH398
    MAHLEOC68
    MAHLEOC90
    MASTEDK106
    MERCEDES-BENZA0030949104
    MOPARL320
    MOTORCRAFTFL321
    NAPA1040
    NAPA1040MP
    NAPA21040
    NAPA7032
    NISSAN15208J7525
    OPEL605401
    PENNZOILPZ9
    PENNZOILPZ9A
    Phillips 66PO111
    PUROLATORL10111
    PUROLATORPER111
    PUROLATORPER244
    PUROLATORPER307
    PUROLATORTBO111
    QUAKER STATEQS3387A
    ROMALUS25
    RYCOZ154
    RYCOZ154K
    SAMPIYONCS1590
    SEARS45177
    SHELLS26
    STPS047
    STPSTP47
    SUNOCOO12
    Tec-FilPS62
    TECNOCARR317
    TEXACOT26
    TEXACOT26B
    UFI2312902
    VALVOLINEVO16
    Volvo Penta3827069
    Volvo Penta38270690
    WIPACCA121
    Wix Simple Selection12
    WIX51040
    WIX51040MP
    WIX51190
    WIX557032
    WIX57032
    WOODGATEWGL780
    XSVOP111
    YALE580056944
    HIFISO780
    SURESFO111
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF780
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    8.865cm
    Weight
    0.305kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF587

      Fleetguard LF587 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 41.91mm OD 85.34mm L 165.35mm

      FS19521

      Fleetguard FS19521 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 110.744mm Thread DIA 25.4mm L 128.016mm

      LF3752

      Fleetguard LF3752 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 130.15mm

      HF30121

      Fleetguard HF30121 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 40.89mm OD2 99.31mm OD 99.31mm L 468.12mm

      AF4513

      Fleetguard AF4513 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 159.79mm ID 116.84mm OD2 159.79mm OD 17.14mm L 311.15mm

      P525943

      Donaldson P525943 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 153.7mm OD 251.7mm L 406.4mm OL 419.1mm

      LF673

      Fleetguard LF673 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 3.69mm OL 7.124mm L 203.05mm

      LF3333

      Fleetguard LF3333 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 120.27mm OL 262.13mm L 249.43mm

      FF271

      Fleetguard FF271 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 35.81mm OD 81mm L 151.51mm

      LF504

      Fleetguard LF504 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 14mm OD2 102.31mm OD 102.36mm L 195.83mm

      FF178

      Fleetguard FF178 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 25.15mm OD2 148.08mm OD 148.08mm L 248.16mm

      FF232

      Fleetguard FF232 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.47mm L 193.04mm
        X