Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF232

Fleetguard FF232 FUEL FILTER

£15.61Excl. VAT
£18.73Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P557440

Donaldson P557440 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 174mm

SFF2631

SURE SFF2631 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    93.47mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62.48mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    71.88mm
    Overall Length
    193.04mm
    Thread Size
    1-14 UNS - 2B
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP557440
    AcTP993
    ALASKA DIESEL2454808
    Atlas Copco2900535200
    BALDWINBF796
    BIG A95522
    CARQUEST86522
    Cummins Onan1492231
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDF290
    Fiat Hitachi76502062
    Fiat Hitachi76580322
    Fiat Hitachi76590663
    Fiat Hitachi76590674
    Fiat Hitachi76598911
    GMC25011493
    HITACHI4192631
    HITACHIL4192631
    ISUZU1132400440
    ISUZU1873106850
    ISUZU1873106851
    ISUZUX13240021
    ISUZUX132400210
    JCB32919402
    Link-BeltKTP0489
    MERCEDES-BENZ3764770001
    MERCEDES-BENZA3764770001
    NAPA3522
    NEW HOLLAND84160457
    NEW HOLLAND87418199
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1499371
    SDMO330560292
    WIX33522
    WOODGATEWGF232
    HIFISN232
    SURESFF2631
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF232
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    19.304cm
    Width
    19.2cm
    Height
    20cm
    Weight
    0.626kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P140132

      Donaldson P140132 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 103.7mm OD 198.3mm L 365.5mm OL 378.2mm

      LF3349

      Fleetguard LF3349 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.78mm OL 176.19mm L 176.28mm

      LF3545

      Fleetguard LF3545 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 120.27mm OL 249.67mm

      P148345

      Donaldson P148345 CLAMP, T-BOLT

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height: 0.2m

      P525944

      Donaldson P525944 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 123.3mm OD 150.9mm L 355.6mm

      P142801

      Donaldson P142801 AIR FILTER, PANEL, ENGINE

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 383mm W 266.7mm H 208.3mm

      HF6721

      Fleetguard HF6721 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 128.93mm L 272.01mm

      LF17513

      Fleetguard LF17513 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 109.6mm Thread DIA 28.575mm L 260.1mm

      FF5113

      Fleetguard FF5113 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 77.5mm Thread DIA 16mm L 81mm

      FF261

      Fleetguard FF261 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 86mm Thread DIA 12mm OL 144.8mm L 140mm

      FF166

      Fleetguard FF166 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 92.5mm Thread DIA 20mm L 162mm

      AF1972

      Fleetguard AF1972 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 118.84mm OD 154.17mm H 103.63mm
        X