Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF254

Fleetguard FF254 FUEL FILTER

£20.17Excl. VAT
£24.20Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550529

Donaldson P550529 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 107.5mm L 262mm

24.120.00

UFI 24.120.00 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P954970

Donaldson P954970 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 109.5mm L 263mm OL 265mm

SN70443

Hifi SN70443 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WDK11102/13

MANN WDK11102/13 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WDK11102/24

MANN WDK11102/24 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WDK11102/28

MANN WDK11102/28 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550529
    DonaldsonP954970
    AL FilterALG2075
    ALCOSP1270
    Asas FilterSP928M
    Atlas Copco2914984900
    BALDWINBF46034
    BALDWINBF46161
    BALDWINBF46233
    BALDWINBF7814
    BALDWINBF7943
    BALDWINBK6057
    BALDWINBK6082
    BALDWINBK6093
    BALDWINBK6094
    BALDWINBK6650
    BALDWINBK6656
    BALDWINBK6663
    BALDWINBK6956
    BOSCH1457434446
    BOSCHF026402017
    BOSCHF026402141
    CARQUEST86721
    CARQUEST96256
    CARQUEST96831
    CARQUEST96867
    CARQUEST99203
    CARQUEST99206
    CARQUEST99211
    CARQUEST99219
    CLEANDN1956
    COOPERSFSM4261
    COOPERSFSM4261ZZZ
    CROSLAND5103
    DAF1517416
    DAF1530059
    DAF1533834
    DAF1534037
    DonaldsonFFP550529
    DonaldsonP550739
    DonaldsonP559106
    DonaldsonP559576
    DonaldsonP559647
    DonaldsonP559648
    DonaldsonP559664
    DonaldsonP903272
    DonaldsonP903273
    DonaldsonR010062
    DT DIESELTECHNIC212274
    Ecoguard330560689
    FENGYE FILTERSFCX402
    FILMAR FILTERSF8428
    FILTRONPP9641
    FORDAC469176A1A
    FRAMP9626
    GUDZ398
    HASTINGSFF1176
    HENGSTH200WDK
    HENGSTH200WDK01
    HENGSTH558WK
    HENGSTH580WK
    HINO5221145173
    KALMAR9239763470
    KALMARJ018288
    LUBERFINERLFF8059
    MACK20539582
    MACK20875672
    MACK20972295
    MACK20976005
    MACK3076P9626
    MACK57GC2186A
    MACK5839FF5507
    MAHLEKC251
    MAHLEKC300
    MAN51125030053
    Mann+HummelWDK11102
    Mann+HummelWDK111021
    Mann+HummelWDK1110211
    Mann+HummelWDK1110213
    Mann+HummelWDK1110223
    Mann+HummelWDK1110224
    Mann+HummelWDK1110225
    Mann+HummelWDK1110228
    Mann+HummelWDK111029
    NAPA3721
    PARKERRC358
    RACORRS250RCR02
    Renault (RENAULT)5001868493
    Renault (RENAULT)7420541381
    Renault (RENAULT)7420875666
    Renault (RENAULT)7420972291
    Renault (RENAULT)7420976001
    Renault (RENAULT)7423044513
    Renault (RENAULT)7485116634
    RONGSUNRC551X
    SAKURAFC7104
    SAKURAFC7108
    SAMPIYONCS1443M
    SDMO330052737
    SDMO330560617
    SOFIMAS9320NR
    Tec-FilPSC80
    TECNOCARRN239
    UD TRUCKS5222748694
    UD TRUCKS5222748702
    UFI2412000
    UFI2434200
    VOLVO15126069
    VOLVO20405160
    VOLVO20430751
    VOLVO20430752
    VOLVO20510654
    VOLVO20815011
    VOLVO20972293
    VOLVO20976003
    VOLVO21145173
    VOLVO21879886
    VOLVO22480372
    VOLVO22988765
    VOLVO23044511
    VOLVO8132685
    VOLVO85114058
    VOLVOVOE15126069
    VOLVOVOE20405160
    VOLVOVOE20430751
    VOLVOVOE20815011
    VOLVOVOE20972293
    VOLVOVOE20976003
    VOLVOVOE20976005
    VOLVOVOE21879886
    VOLVOVOE85105170
    VOOLCO FILTERVF1987
    WIX24656
    WIX24980
    WIX33721
    WIX533721
    WIX95037E
    WIXWF10389
    WIXWS10113
    HIFISN70443
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF254
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Width
    19.3cm
    Weight
    1.248kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      ML249

      FIL FILTER ML249 LUBE FILTER, ELEMENT

      Brand-Image

      W950

      MANN W950 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF747

      Fleetguard LF747 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 120.27mm OL 287.27mm L 287.27mm

      D32

      Hifi D32 ADAPTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 32mm OD 33mm L 22mm H2 4mm

      ST1813

      Fleetguard ST1813 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P551421

      Donaldson P551421 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 23mm OD 80mm L 154.3mm

      SO694

      Hifi SO694 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF655

      Fleetguard LF655 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 76.45mm L 116.08mm

      FF248

      Fleetguard FF248 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 19.51mm OD 76.2mm L 102.36mm

      FF126

      Fleetguard FF126 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 13.97mm OD 88.14mm L 172.21mm

      LF793

      Fleetguard LF793 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 20.32mm OD2 102.36mm OD 102.36mm L 120.9mm
        X