Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF5064

Fleetguard FF5064 FUEL FILTER

£17.68Excl. VAT
£21.22Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550347

Donaldson P550347 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 24mm OD 89.5mm L 185.5mm

21.059.00

UFI 21.059.00 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

P982X

MANN P982X FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SN037

Hifi SN037 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    91mm
    Overall Length
    189mm
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550347
    AcTP1192
    Allis-Chalmers4964323
    APCOAPF3156A
    BALDWINPF312
    BIG A95344
    CARQUEST86344
    Case IH84406504
    COOPERSAZF078
    COOPERSFEM4004
    DonaldsonFFP550347
    FAMELFC774
    FENGYE FILTERSFC320
    FIAAMFD1513
    Fiat HitachiL01909107
    FIAT7113487
    Fiatallis1902096
    Fiat-Allis190296
    Fiatallis1909107
    Fiatallis4788504
    Fiat-Allis7122730
    Fiat-Allis74788504
    Fiat-Allis74964323
    Fiat-Allis79000808
    FISPAFNP412
    FRAMC4426
    GMC25013207
    HASTINGSFF1030
    HENGSTE76KPD111
    HITACHI4788503
    IVECO1902096022
    KOXFD005
    KRALINATORF678
    Lanss FiltrosPF571
    LUBERFINERL3515F
    MAHLEKX210D
    Mann+HummelP982X
    NAPA3344
    Om Carrelli9819504
    RYCOR2359V
    SAMPIYONCE1317MK
    SAVARA92403717
    SDMO330560137
    SOFIMAS4311N
    SPAREX76739
    Tec-FilPH127
    TECNOCARN1134
    UFI2105900
    VANDEL4267533V01
    WIX33344
    HIFISN037
    SURESFF5064
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF5064
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    18.9cm
    Width
    32.8cm
    Weight
    0.397kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FF266

      Fleetguard FF266 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 95.63mm L 152.6mm

      SFA0804S

      SURE SFA0804S AIR FILTER ELEMENT

      Brand-Image

      LF3473

      Fleetguard LF3473 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.78mm OL 137.59mm L 137.67mm

      P148344

      Donaldson P148344 CLAMP, T-BOLT

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height: 0.02m

      FF260

      Fleetguard FF260 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 178.5mm

      LF3371

      Fleetguard LF3371 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 108.71mm Thread DIA 20mm L 81.5mm

      FF5151

      Fleetguard FF5151 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.22mm L 175.51mm

      LF688

      Fleetguard LF688 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 55.88mm OD2 125.98mm OD 125.98mm L 236.22mm

      FF200

      Fleetguard FF200 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.22mm L 164.34mm

      W930

      MANN W930 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF720

      Fleetguard LF720 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 42.67mm OD 101.09mm L 156.46mm

      FF256

      Fleetguard FF256 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 138.18mm Thread DIA 110mm L 306mm
        X