Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

W930

MANN W930 LUBE FILTER

£6.60Excl. VAT
£7.92Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

23.185.01

UFI 23.185.01 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

LF742

Fleetguard LF742 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.78mm OL 105.66mm L 105.66mm

P550942

Donaldson P550942 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 107mm

SFO0930

SURE SFO0930 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SO215

Hifi SO215 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550942
    FleetguardLF742
    HIFISO215
    AC DELCOX19
    AC DELCOX4193E
    AC DELCOX49
    AMMANN280226124
    APAP3195
    APAP3195A
    APLK1140
    ARMAFILTO931150
    ASASSP415
    ATMOS627960930000
    ATMOS927960930000
    BALDWINB1442
    BALDWINB7099
    BOSCH451103028
    BOSCH451103195
    BOSCHP3028
    CASE3055134
    CASE3055134R91
    CASE3059134
    CASE3059134R91
    CLAASCT7701029279
    DEUTZ12153176
    DEUTZ12272454
    FENDTF139215310010
    FIAT1930327
    FIAT82407227
    FLOTTMANN9907202200
    GEHL571732132430
    GENERAL MOTORS6439143
    GLAS11112182496
    GLAS2.606E+12
    HATZ40120100509
    KUBOTA1522132430
    MAN5000041045
    MANA5000041045
    MAZDA16414310
    MWM60541180003
    MWM6.05412E+11
    MWM6.05418E+11
    ONAN12201193
    PEUGEOT1109A7
    PULFORD220977
    RENAULT27701008326
    RENAULT7701008326
    RENAULT7701023168
    RENAULT7701029279
    SANDVIK81649209
    STEYR130100071001
    STEYR30100071001
    SULLAIR01798
    SULLAIR2235
    SULLIVAN2198742497
    SULLIVAN3430050305
    TAMROCK81649099
    VANAIR264081
    SURESFO0930
    UFI2318501
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    W930
    Barcode
    4011558710903
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    9.8cm
    Width
    9.8cm
    Height
    12.5cm
    Weight
    0.54kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF720

      Fleetguard LF720 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 42.67mm OD 101.09mm L 156.46mm

      FF256

      Fleetguard FF256 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 138.18mm Thread DIA 110mm L 306mm

      W950

      MANN W950 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF747

      Fleetguard LF747 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 120.27mm OL 287.27mm L 287.27mm

      D32

      Hifi D32 ADAPTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 32mm OD 33mm L 22mm H2 4mm

      ST1813

      Fleetguard ST1813 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P551421

      Donaldson P551421 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 23mm OD 80mm L 154.3mm

      SO694

      Hifi SO694 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF655

      Fleetguard LF655 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 76.45mm L 116.08mm

      FF248

      Fleetguard FF248 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 19.51mm OD 76.2mm L 102.36mm

      FF126

      Fleetguard FF126 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 13.97mm OD 88.14mm L 172.21mm

      LF793

      Fleetguard LF793 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 20.32mm OD2 102.36mm OD 102.36mm L 120.9mm
        X