Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF5112

Fleetguard FF5112 FUEL FILTER

£12.42Excl. VAT
£14.90Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

SFF8141

SURE SFF8141 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SN268

Hifi SN268 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WK716

MANN WK716 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    75.95mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62.53mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    71.98mm
    Overall Length
    88.65mm
    Thread Size
    M14x1.5
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AcTP1059
    AcTP1272
    AcXD76
    Ap LockheedAP3224
    Ap LockheedAPF3224A
    Ap LockheedLK3224
    ATLASGF502
    BALDWINBF1056
    BIG A95149
    BOSCH1457434095
    BOSCH1457434096
    BOSCH1457434108
    BOSCH1457434114
    BOSCH1457434153
    BOSCH9455160251
    CARQUEST86149
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)495
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)7111495
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)7176495
    CHAMPFP896
    CHAMPFP901
    CHAMPFP901F
    CLARK4155053
    CLEANDN244
    COOPERSZ133
    CROSLAND354
    DONALDSONP550682
    FIAAMFT4840
    FISPAFNE314
    FRAMP4150A
    FRAMP4159
    FRAMP6444
    GMC25176758
    GMC9975337
    GREYFRIARS811S
    GUDZ213
    HASTINGSGF267
    HENGSTH31WK
    HENGSTH31WK01
    KNECHTAW43
    KNECHTAWK110
    KNECHTAWK43
    KRALINATORF136
    LANCER BOSSD026840
    MAHLEFB631X
    MAHLEKC22
    Mann+HummelW8141
    Mann+HummelWK716
    Mann+HummelWK814
    MASTEDK65F
    MERCEDES-BENZ10920401
    MERCEDES-BENZ109204401
    MERCEDES-BENZ10920501
    MERCEDES-BENZ10922501
    MERCEDES-BENZ20921201
    MERCEDES-BENZ929001
    MERCEDES-BENZ929501
    MERCEDES-BENZA0000929001
    MERCEDES-BENZA0000929501
    MERCEDES-BENZA0010920401
    MERCEDES-BENZA0010920501
    MERCEDES-BENZA0010922501
    MERCEDES-BENZA0010923201
    MERCEDES-BENZA0020921201
    MULTIPARTVFF1006
    NANNI DIESEL622350
    NANNI DIESEL970622350
    NAPA3149
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1402608
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1449794
    P.B.R.BG1530
    PERMATICGF270
    PURFLUXCS170
    PUROLATORF50359
    PUROLATORPER322F
    PUROLATORPER359
    PUROLATORPER359F
    SAMPIYONCS0026M
    SAMPIYONCS0032M
    SAMPIYONCS1573M
    SAVARA92826817
    SOPARISCVN9231
    STILL142340
    TECNOCARRN162
    UFI2431900
    UFI2431901
    UFI2435601
    WIX33149
    HIFISN268
    SURESFF8141
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF5112
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    8.865cm
    Width
    6.2cm
    Weight
    0.304kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      AF4103

      Fleetguard AF4103 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 75mm ID 17mm OD2 85mm OD 104mm L 356mm

      DBA5306

      Donaldson DBA5306 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 155.6mm W 148mm H 223.3mm

      AF4744

      Fleetguard AF4744 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 54mm OD 83mm H 243mm

      P550596

      Donaldson P550596 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118mm L 205mm

      SFF0105D

      SURE SFF0105D FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON WITH DRAIN NUT

      Brand-Image

      SFF3390

      SURE SFF3390 FUEL FILTER, FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      SA12822

      Hifi SA12822 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 73mm OD 101mm L 52mm H2 44mm H3 2mm

      SFF3486

      SURE SFF3486 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SN6239

      Hifi SN6239 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF17498

      Fleetguard LF17498 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.5mm Thread DIA 25.4mm L 210.1mm

      SO12039

      Hifi SO12039 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SO7997

      Hifi SO7997 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
        X