Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

SN6239

Hifi SN6239 FUEL FILTER

£8.42Excl. VAT
£10.10Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order
Additional Stock: Available to buy, usually delivered in 10 to 14 days, subject to supplier availability.

Alternative Products

FF5084

Fleetguard FF5084 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 ID 14.48mm OD2 89.66mm OD 89.66mm L 143.51mm

P550040

Donaldson P550040 FUEL FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 14.5mm OD 89.7mm L 143.5mm

SFF0027

SURE SFF0027 FUEL FILTER, ELEMENT METAL END CAP

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    92mm
    Inner Diameter
    15mm
    Overall Length
    138mm
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550040
    BALDWINPF332
    CATERPILLAR3I1084
    CATERPILLAR3I1104
    FLEETGUARDFF5083
    FLEETGUARDFF5084
    HITACHI4127816
    HITACHI4514801
    HITACHI459320
    HITACHI4614001
    HITACHIL4514801
    ISUZU1132400080
    ISUZU1132401910
    ISUZU1878100270
    ISUZU1878100271
    ISUZU1878100272
    ISUZU1878100540
    ISUZU1878100710
    ISUZU5878100270
    ISUZU5878100271
    ISUZUX13204020
    ISUZUX13240020
    MITSUBISHIMC755277
    PUROLATORP40
    SAKURAF10071
    SAKURAF1504
    SFSK3772
    SURE FILTERSFF0027
    YVELYFG 00800
    MDFMDF 9000
    WISMETWFU 37475
    PRO FILTERSCG 332
    VICF 504
    AMCIF 3353
    AMCYF 9106
    MICROF 6239
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    SN6239
    Barcode
    3661200099972
    HS Code
    84212300
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    13.8cm
    Width
    9.2cm
    Height
    13.8cm
    Weight
    0.24kg
    HS Code
    84212300

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF17498

      Fleetguard LF17498 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.5mm Thread DIA 25.4mm L 210.1mm

      SO12039

      Hifi SO12039 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SO7997

      Hifi SO7997 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
        X