Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FF5156

Fleetguard FF5156 FUEL FILTER

£10.34Excl. VAT
£12.41Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550588

Donaldson P550588 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 76.8mm L 147.7mm

WK842

MANN WK842 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

SN327

Hifi SN327 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    77mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    70mm
    Overall Length
    156mm
    Product Overview

    FUEL FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550588
    AGRALE6003006006009
    AGRALE6007001128007
    Atlas Copco1615887500
    Atlas Copco2900068700
    BIG FILTERGB6229
    BOSCH1457434052
    BOSCH1457434053
    BOSCH1457434061
    BOSCH1457434112
    BOSCH1457434119
    BOSCH1457434158
    BOSCH1457434164
    Cav (Lucas-Cav)7176496
    CLAAS13029240
    CLAAS13029241
    CLAAS1809390
    CLAAS6495000
    EUROPART9025505880
    GREGOIRE170053
    IHC3218794R9
    IVECO42522674
    LIEBHERR7008775
    LIEBHERR700877508
    LIEBHERR700877523
    MAHLEKC17
    MAHLEKC17D
    Mann+HummelWK842
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1418241
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL916778
    PARKERRC291AQ
    PERMATICGF282
    PURFLUXCS444
    Renault (RENAULT)5001829282
    Renault (RENAULT)6005019575
    SISU836640251
    SOFIMAS8501NR
    SPAREX76253
    STEYR407080074
    STEYR407080076
    UNICO FILTERFI8155
    VALMET836340251
    VALTRA20340251
    VAPORMATICCPD6009
    VAPORMATICVPD6008
    VAPORMATICVPD6009
    Volvo Penta860874
    Volvo Penta8608747
    ZETTELMEYER20028007840
    HIFISN327
    UFI2435101
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FF5156
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    15.6cm
    Width
    11.6cm
    Height
    18cm
    Weight
    0.458kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      G080377

      Donaldson G080377 AIR FILTER HOUSING, ASSEMBLY 

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 203mm BDIA 203mm INLET DIA 95.2mm BL 397mm OL 453.5mm

      C11005

      MANN C11005 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      P165142

      Donaldson P165142 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 83mm OD 152.91mm L 426.97mm

      C045002

      Donaldson C045002 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, DURALITE

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 114mm BDIA 114.3mm BL 203.2mm

      LF16246

      Fleetguard LF16246 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 84mm L 74.8mm

      LF3914

      Fleetguard LF3914 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 27.99mm OD 83.01mm L 213mm

      HF7739

      Fleetguard HF7739 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 61.98mm L 125.73mm

      FF5624

      Fleetguard FF5624 FUEL FILTERS/FWS

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.98mm Thread DIA 25.4mm L 269.44mm

      LF16101

      Fleetguard LF16101 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.59mm OL 263.91mm L 263.91mm

      FF5336

      Fleetguard FF5336 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.47mm L 176.28mm

      LF16465

      Fleetguard LF16465 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 109.6mm Thread DIA 32mm L 260.2mm

      FF5227

      Fleetguard FF5227 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 181.23mm
        X