Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FS1280

Fleetguard FS1280 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

£12.05Excl. VAT
£14.46Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
1 in stock

Alternative Products

P551329

Donaldson P551329 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 155.3mm

24.039.00

UFI 24.039.00 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SFR1280FW

SURE SFR1280FW FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SN5038

Hifi SN5038 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

WK9165X

MANN WK9165X FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    93.73mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62.48mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    71.88mm
    Overall Length
    164.85mm
    Thread Size
    13/16-18 UNS-2B
    Emulsified Water Efficiency
    0.9
    Product Overview

    FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP551329
    AcT1068
    AG CHEM EQUIPMENT709936
    AGCO3903410
    AGCO72501531
    AGCOAG709936
    AGRIFILTER (SPAREX)S109660
    AL FilterALG2236
    ALLIANCEABPN10GFS1280
    AMMANN49501000015
    AMMANNND090931
    ARGOJ925274
    Asas FilterSP460M
    Atlas Copco1310032245
    Atlas Copco71029
    AUTO EXTRAHD3357
    AVELING-BARFORDABP3003062
    BALDWINBF1280
    BALDWINBF787
    BARKO53501140
    BARKOMB1992366
    BCLB FILTERCX0811A
    BELL221392
    BELL221393
    BENATI1821125
    BIG A95357
    BITELLI225059
    BIURRARENA144114
    Blaw-Knox16400300
    Blaw-Knox9014000300
    BLOUNT538241
    BMC Trucks9P901850
    BMC Trucks9P909740
    BOMAG31780206
    BOMAG31780219
    BOSCH9455080008
    BOSCH986450713
    BUHLER86019440
    CARQUEST86357
    Case IH1310729H1
    Case IH180412
    Case IH84476807
    Case IH903410
    Case IHA77470
    Case IHE156170
    Case IHJ390942
    Case IHJ903410
    Case IHJ930942
    CATERPILLAR3I1178
    Champion Road Mach.36846
    CLAAS341771
    CLAAS3417710
    CLARK913556
    COOPERSFSW4141
    Cummins Onan1492250
    CUMMINS3890706
    CUMMINS3925274
    CUMMINS3930942
    CUMMINS3935274
    CUMMINS4093730
    CUMMINS5268934
    CUMMINS5296139
    DonaldsonFFP550439
    DonaldsonFFP551329
    DonaldsonP172654
    DonaldsonP550438
    DonaldsonP550439
    Dongfeng Automobile Company1125N010
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDF1280
    DRESSTA161623
    DRESSTA851010262
    DYNAPAC211032
    DYNAPAC212374
    DYNAPAC4700900827
    DYNAPAC900827
    FENGYE FILTERSFCX430
    FIAAMFT5360
    Fiat Hitachi76107829
    Fiat Hitachi76192505
    Fiat-Allis75208274
    Fleetguard ShanghaiA029V149
    FORDBF5T9155AB
    FORDF3HZ9162A
    FORDV88833
    FRAMP3401
    FRANKLIN1507033
    GENERAL MOTORS25012001
    GENERAL MOTORS25014476
    GENPARTSFGO508
    GRADALL77383202
    GROVE9414100789
    GROVE9414100805
    GROVE9414101066
    GUANGXI LIUGONG MACHINERY53C0051
    HALLA53Z025000
    HASTINGSFF1014
    HENGSTH17WK06
    HITACHIL76107829
    HYDRO-AX8606007
    HYUNDAI11E170210
    HYUNDAI11E170210PB
    HYUNDAI39003410
    HYUNDAIYUBP00225
    Ingersoll-Rand35374669
    Ingersoll-Rand59728196
    Ingersoll-Rand88122551
    J.C.B.2910150A
    JCB2910150
    JOHN DEEREF413331
    KNECHTKC191
    KOBELCOYN50VU0001D2
    KOEHRING207840
    KOEHRING8320253
    KOMATSU6732716120
    KOMATSU6742015065
    KOMATSUCU3903410
    KOMATSUCUFS1280
    Link-Belt3A15893
    Link-BeltC8H0078
    LUBERFINERLFF3357
    LUBERFINERLFF3417
    MACDON25850
    MACK5839FS1280
    MANITOU4133930
    MANITOU473725
    MANITOU473728
    Mann+HummelWK9165X
    Massey Ferguson1072418M1
    Massey Ferguson1076748M1
    Massey Ferguson1076748M2
    Massey Ferguson3621278M1
    Mc CormickMCJ925274
    MORBARK29215328
    NAPA3357
    NAPA600051
    NEW HOLLAND71101910
    NEW HOLLAND71101919
    NEW HOLLAND75289652
    NEW HOLLAND83977314
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1465437
    PACCAR1046Z571
    PARKERRC43
    PARTSMASTER73357
    PPMK2650575
    PUROLATORF54423
    PUROLATORF64863
    PUROLATORPER4423F
    QUIKGUARDQS56
    ROMACBOS3410
    RONGSUNRC516X
    RONGSUNRC547X
    SAKURAFC5706
    SAKURASFC5706
    SAMSUNG991203410
    SAMSUNGA77470S1
    SANYA222100000076
    SDMO330560192
    SDMO330560508
    SDMOCL53
    SPAREX57864
    SPAREX76283
    STEIGER331158T1
    Tec-FilPSC410
    Terex / Terex Advance15270825
    TIFFIN PARTSTP8320250
    TIMBCO15812
    TIMBERJACK413331
    TIMBERJACK8413331
    TVH2230218
    VALMET1992366
    VAPORMATICCPD6030
    VAPORMATICVPD6030
    VAPORMATICVPD6080
    VERMEER107611001
    VERMEER220162023
    VERSATILE88833
    VOLKSWAGEN2RK127177B
    VOLVO43923093
    VOLVOVOE36846
    VOLVOVOE43923093
    VOLVOVOE991203410
    VOOLCO FILTERVF1812
    WHITE303437582
    WIX33357
    WIXSF10051
    WIXWF10004
    WOODGATEWGFS1280
    XUZHOU CONST. MACHINERY GROUPQ2100011
    ZETTELMEYER22854649
    ZHENGZHOU YUTONG GROUP112500007
    ZHENGZHOU YUTONG GROUP112500008
    HIFISN5038
    SURESFR1280FW
    UFI2403900
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FS1280
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    16.485cm
    Width
    14.9cm
    Height
    22cm
    Weight
    0.651kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P601280

      Donaldson P601280 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, RADIALSEAL

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 102mm OD 175mm L 406mm

      P166135

      Donaldson P166135 TRANSMISSION CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 56.26mm OD 95.2mm L 423.67mm

      P824X

      MANN P824X FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      SFF0298

      SURE SFF0298 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      HF7789

      Fleetguard HF7789 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 94.488mm L 229.743mm

      C065004

      Donaldson C065004 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, DURALITE

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 165mm BDIA 165.1mm BL 228.6mm

      HF7922

      Fleetguard HF7922 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:
        X