Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

FS19605

Fleetguard FS19605 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

£14.51Excl. VAT
£17.41Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P502392

Donaldson P502392 FUEL BOX PRIMARY

Brand-Image
📏 L 88.8mm W 88.8mm H 55mm

26.062.00

UFI 26.062.00 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image

PU911

MANN PU911 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

SFR0103FW

SURE SFR0103FW WATER SEPARATOR – ELEMENT

Brand-Image

SN40005

Hifi SN40005 FUEL FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Overall Length
    54mm
    Bypass Valve
    No
    Product Overview

    FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP502392
    AL FilterALG7850
    AL FilterALG7855
    Asas FilterAS34230
    ASTRA134162
    Atlas Copco3222311922
    BALDWINBF7912
    BOMAG5713908
    CARQUEST96539
    Case IH84477370
    Case IH87408710
    Case IH87409379
    COOPERSFEM4263
    DAF1514960
    DAF1533867
    DEUTZ1319822
    DEUTZ319822
    DEUTZ4297812
    DonaldsonFFP502392
    DT DIESELTECHNIC322007
    FENDT71412027
    FENDTF725200060020
    FENGYE FILTERSFC351
    FIAAMFT5824
    Filda FilterFF2009
    FUCHS5501648523
    HENGSTE1030K
    HENGSTE1030K01
    LIEBHERR511707814
    LIEBHERR7027479
    LIEBHERR7627475
    M.A.N.81125010021
    M.A.N.81125010030
    M.A.N.81125030086
    MACK5839FS19605
    MAHLEKX332
    MAHLEKX332ECO
    Mann+HummelPU911
    MARINI332095999
    MTU8694770002
    NAPA600138
    RACORPFF5601
    Renault (RENAULT)5001864855
    ROCKFILRF22007
    RONGSUNRC962
    Ropa Gmbh301204
    SAMPIYONCE1346MP
    SAMPIYONCE1346MP1
    SENNEBOGEN87040
    SEPAR1030
    SMV20460243
    UFI2606200
    Vogele2001457
    Volvo Construction Equipment14514238
    VOLVO21018746
    VOLVOVOE14514238
    VOLVOVOE21018746
    WIRTGEN122648
    WIX95100E
    WIX95148E
    WIXSF10138
    WIXWF10138
    HIFISN40005
    SURESFR0103FW
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    FS19605
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    5.4cm
    Width
    22.6cm
    Weight
    0.217kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      HF30127

      Fleetguard HF30127 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 49.53mm OD2 86.11mm OD 86.61mm L 655.57mm

      HF30282

      Fleetguard HF30282 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 55.37mm OD2 96.27mm OD 96.27mm L 329.18mm

      P169084

      Donaldson P169084 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 129mm L 271mm

      P170599

      Donaldson P170599 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 12mm OD 35mm L 93.2mm

      C29840/2

      MANN C29840/2 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      P772535

      Donaldson P772535 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 88mm OD 177mm L 330mm OL 344mm

      HF6553

      Fleetguard HF6553 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 100.33mm OL 240.04mm L 240.03mm

      WP928/80

      MANN WP928/80 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      AH19094

      Fleetguard AH19094 AIR FILTER HOUSING

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 441.452mm

      P551441

      Donaldson P551441 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118mm L 199mm

      P181050

      Donaldson P181050 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 62.9mm OD 104mm L 254mm

      P608116

      Donaldson P608116 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, KONEPAC

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 243mm OD 310mm L 518mm
        X