Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

HF6553

Fleetguard HF6553 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£41.33Excl. VAT
£49.60Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
1 in stock

Alternative Products

P177047

Donaldson P177047 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON, DURAMAX

Brand-Image
📏 OD 97mm L 239.78mm

P164378

Donaldson P164378 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON, DURAMAX

Brand-Image
📏 OD 97mm L 239.78mm

P165332

Donaldson P165332 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON, DURAMAX

Brand-Image
📏 OD 97mm L 239.78mm

P763535

Donaldson P763535 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 97mm L 240mm

P530628

Donaldson P530628 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

Brand-Image
📏 ID 139.7mm OD 175.3mm L 55.9mm

SFH4378

SURE SFH4378 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON WITH GLASS FIBER

Brand-Image

SFH7047

SURE SFH7047 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image

SH66378

Hifi SH66378 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image

WH980/3

MANN WH980/3 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    100.33mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    63.75mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    70.97mm
    Overall Length
    240.03mm
    Thread Size
    1 3/8-12 UNF-2B
    Media Type
    Wiremesh
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP164378
    DonaldsonP177047
    AcA1500C
    AcPF2202
    ADAMS46209
    AG CHEM EQUIPMENT609934
    AG CHEM EQUIPMENTAG609934
    AGCO71372341
    AGRIFILTER (SPAREX)S76538
    AIR REFINERARP394
    BALDWINBT734
    BALDWINBT8851MPG
    BALDWINBT9466MPG
    BALDWINPA2226
    BIG A92494
    BOBCAT6668819
    BOSCHF026404005
    BRIGGS & STRATTON392642
    BRIGGS & STRATTON394018
    BUHLER86029163
    BYRON41444
    CARQUEST85494
    Case IH132575302
    Case IH1931182
    Case IH402652A1
    Case IH47131180
    Case IH87010593
    Case IH87106336
    Case IH87308945
    Case IHN14232
    Caterpillar1022828
    CATERPILLAR1664647
    CATERPILLAR1803813
    CATERPILLAR1919784
    CATERPILLAR1G8878
    Caterpillar3321871
    CATERPILLAR3416643
    CEDAR RAPIDS451750014101
    CLAAS3602630
    CLARK6631705
    DAEWOOD516823
    DEUTZ4427013
    DonaldsonP165332
    DonaldsonP173737
    DonaldsonP174650
    DonaldsonP530627
    DonaldsonP530628
    DonaldsonP560592
    DonaldsonP573360
    DonaldsonP763535
    DYNAPAC391433
    DYNAPAC4700391433
    EATON YALE & TOWNE104508005
    EPPENSTEINER50SL80DH20SLS000P
    EPPENSTEINER50SL80DK25
    FAIREY ARLONCG49CC16
    Ford Finiscode1863799
    Ford Finiscode18637992
    FORDF0NN6714CA
    FORDF0NN6714CA12H
    FRAMCA7726
    FRAMP6893
    FRAMP7539
    FRANKLIN1507587
    GEHL74830
    GEHL78430
    GMC25177541
    HASTINGSAF770
    HASTINGSHF861
    HENGSTH18W11
    Ingersoll-Rand59075440
    J.L.G. Industries1001081316
    JOHN DEEREAL118036
    JOHN DEEREAL233526
    JOHN DEERERE39527
    JOHN DEERERE47313
    JOHN DEERET175002
    KOEHRING8320047
    KOEHRING853531244
    KRALINATORLA1183
    KUBOTA3J02808960
    Lanss FiltrosHF3090
    Lanss FiltrosHF3110
    LUBERFINERLAF1918
    LUBERFINERLFH4990
    MAHLEHC112
    MANITOU427283
    MANITOU4272830
    Mann+HummelWH9801
    Mann+HummelWH9803
    Massey Ferguson6512455M2
    NAPA1494
    NAPA2359
    NAPA7247
    NEW HOLLAND47131179
    NEW HOLLAND48142231
    NEW HOLLAND81863799
    NEW HOLLAND84237579
    NEW HOLLAND84469093
    NEW HOLLAND84814635
    NEW HOLLAND86583919
    NEW HOLLAND86597475
    NEW HOLLAND87413810
    NEW HOLLAND89821387
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1451200
    PACCAR10462554
    PARKER933430
    PRIME LINE70228
    PUROLATORA25243
    SAKAI4706830030
    SAKURAHC55090
    SAUERBFLBE
    SPAREX76698
    SUNDSTRAND8700068
    Tec-FilPSH607
    Thomas Built35243
    TOMIAPF310
    TWIN DISCPM11652
    VAPORMATICCPK1530
    VERMEER27151001
    VERMEER73113001
    VOLVO1103765006
    VOLVO11448509
    VOLVO16563975
    WIX42359
    WIX51494
    WIX57247
    HIFISH66378
    SURESFH4378
    SURESFH7047
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    HF6553
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    24.003cm
    Width
    10cm
    Height
    24.004cm
    Weight
    1.413kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      WP928/80

      MANN WP928/80 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      AH19094

      Fleetguard AH19094 AIR FILTER HOUSING

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 441.452mm

      P551441

      Donaldson P551441 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118mm L 199mm

      P181050

      Donaldson P181050 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, FINNED

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 62.9mm OD 104mm L 254mm

      P608116

      Donaldson P608116 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, KONEPAC

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 243mm OD 310mm L 518mm

      P171273

      Donaldson P171273 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON, DURAMAX

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 121.2mm L 295.4mm

      B105006

      Donaldson B105006 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, DURALITE

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 266.7mm BDIA 266.7mm BL 266.7mm

      HF28978

      Fleetguard HF28978 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 109.98mm OD2 150.11mm OD 150.11mm L 453.9mm

      HF30095

      Fleetguard HF30095 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 32.26mm OD2 73.66mm OD 73.66mm L 235.97mm

      P502157

      Donaldson P502157 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.93mm L 119.89mm

      P136835

      Donaldson P136835 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 196mm OD 307mm L 495mm OL 507mm

      P551348

      Donaldson P551348 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93mm L 173mm
        X