Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

HF28977

Fleetguard HF28977 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£70.69Excl. VAT
£84.83Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P557380

Donaldson P557380 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 86.4mm OD 130mm L 292.1mm

SFH5110

SURE SFH5110 HYDRAULIC FILTER ELEMENT, METAL END CAP

Brand-Image

SH60110

Hifi SH60110 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    129.54mm
    Inner Diameter
    85.09mm
    Overall Length
    292.1mm
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    AcPF2037
    BALDWINPT539
    BALDWINPT8506MPG
    BIG A92533
    CARQUEST84245
    CARQUEST85533
    CATERPILLAR3I1358
    CATERPILLAR8J8850
    DonaldsonHFP557380
    DONALDSONP502526
    DONALDSONP557380
    DONALDSONP779574
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDHE23
    FAMELFA223H
    FENGYE FILTERSFHJ510
    Filda FilterFH1022
    Fleetguard India5021950
    FRAMC3954
    GMC25012553
    HASTINGSHF799
    Kdc Parts706301100
    KOMATSU1456037101
    KOMATSU1456037102
    KOMATSU1544971202
    KOMATSU1544971990
    KOMATSU1546051401
    KOMATSU1756027380
    KOMATSU2036061230
    KOMATSU706351100
    KOMATSU7063511000
    KOMATSUYM1416018270
    KOMATSUYM1544971990
    KOMATSUYM1756027380
    KRALINATORL660
    LUBERFINERLH4912
    LUBERFINERLH8542
    MACK5839HF6101
    NAPA1533
    NAPA7245
    PARKER862F
    PUROLATOR6927810
    PUROLATORH54552
    PUROLATORPL4552H
    RONGSUNRP920
    SAMPIYONCE1171HA
    Tec-FilPH1761
    VOOLCO FILTERVH6116
    WIX13506052
    WIX51533
    WIX551441
    WIX551533
    WIX557245
    WIX57245
    YAMASHINYSK630401
    HIFISH60110
    SURESFH5110
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    HF28977
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    29.21cm
    Weight
    1.386kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      HF6254

      Fleetguard HF6254 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 100.08mm L 255.02mm

      HF6343

      Fleetguard HF6343 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 40.89mm OD2 99.82mm OD 99.82mm L 234.44mm

      ZP50B

      FIL FILTER ZP50B LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P119778

      Donaldson P119778 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 62.9mm OD 104mm L 381mm
        X