Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

HF6072

Fleetguard HF6072 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£20.73Excl. VAT
£24.88Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

25.672.00

UFI 25.672.00 LUBE FILTER, CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image

HD1060/2

MANN HD1060/2 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P551158

Donaldson P551158 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 41.9mm OD 100.1mm L 231.7mm

SFH1580

SURE SFH1580 HYDRAULIC FILTER ELEMENT, METAL END CAP

Brand-Image

SH56122

Hifi SH56122 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    101.6mm
    Inner Diameter
    41.66mm
    Inner Diameter 1
    36.07mm
    Overall Length
    231.65mm
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP551158
    AcPF2035
    BALDWINPT7332
    BIG A92442
    CARQUEST85442
    CATERPILLAR3I0719
    CATERPILLAR3I1185
    CATERPILLAR3I1236
    CATERPILLAR555484
    CATERPILLAR7S9896
    CATERPILLAR9Y4520
    CATERPILLARP5S484
    COOPERSHEM6025
    DEUTZ1161212
    DonaldsonHFP551158
    DonaldsonP779555
    FENGYE FILTERSFHJ512
    FENGYE FILTERSFHJ525
    Filda FilterFH1005
    Fleetguard India5021904
    FRAMC4640
    GMC25012551
    HASTINGSHF707
    HENGSTE98HD154
    HENGSTEY889H
    Kdc Parts1754911580
    KOMATSU1452922430
    KOMATSU1454922430
    KOMATSU1454932420
    KOMATSU1544900050
    KOMATSU1544900051
    KOMATSU1954900061
    KOMATSU6003200001
    KOMATSU6003200110
    KOMATSU6110535103
    KOMATSU6114515100
    KOMATSUYM1454922430
    KOMATSUYM1454932420
    KOMATSUYM1454932430
    KOMATSUYM1754911580
    LUBERFINERLFH4213
    Mann+HummelHD10602
    NAPA1442
    RONGSUNRP918
    RYCOR2327P
    SAKURAH5606
    SAMPIYONCE1167H
    WIX51442
    WIX551442
    WOOD BROSWGH6072
    HIFISH56122
    MannCU3132
    SURESFH1580
    UFI2567200
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    HF6072
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    23.165cm
    Weight
    0.621kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P115690

      Donaldson P115690 AIR FILTER, PANEL, VENTILATION

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 939.9mm W 155.5mm H 55.7mm

      HF28804

      Fleetguard HF28804 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 92mm OD 126mm L 290mm

      P551850

      Donaldson P551850 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.7mm L 73mm OL 84.7mm

      P167270

      Donaldson P167270 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 24.76mm OD 50.55mm L 114.7mm

      AF4527M

      Fleetguard AF4527M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 130mm OD3 146mm OD 220mm H 733.2mm

      HF6568

      Fleetguard HF6568 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 97.89mm L 153.67mm

      HF7520

      Fleetguard HF7520 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 55.37mm OD2 96.27mm OD 96.27mm L 428.5mm

      SFO0140

      SURE SFO0140 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      HF6529

      Fleetguard HF6529 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 133.5mm Thread DIA 48mm L 175mm

      WF2053

      Fleetguard WF2053 COOLANT FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF7044

      Fleetguard HF7044 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 24.89mm OD2 44.45mm OD 45.21mm L 205.74mm

      P552010

      Donaldson P552010 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.8mm OD 78mm L 70mm
        X