Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

HF6178

Fleetguard HF6178 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£17.59Excl. VAT
£21.11Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P551369

Donaldson P551369 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

Brand-Image
📏 ID 50mm OD 92mm L 255mm

SH56228

Hifi SH56228 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    92.5mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    61mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    80mm
    Overall Length
    255mm
    Flow Direction
    Outside-In
    Bypass Valve
    No
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP551369
    AKERMAN12919
    AKERMAN42919
    COOPERSAZH320
    HENLEYH12005001
    JCB32300101
    LANCER BOSS9083363
    Lansing-LindeH012005001
    Mann+HummelH1075X
    MASTED120
    MUIR HILL132839
    ROLLS-ROYCECD1369
    Teho Filter51461
    VME11701447
    Volvo Construction Equipment14343528
    VOLVO14340356
    VOLVO143403566
    VOLVO4786319
    VOLVO4786819
    VOLVO47868195
    VOLVO6617801
    HIFISH56228
    UFI2544100
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    HF6178
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    25.5cm
    Width
    10cm
    Height
    28cm
    Weight
    0.583kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SFA8603

      SURE SFA8603 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY ROUND

      Brand-Image
        X