Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

HF6177

Fleetguard HF6177 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£24.10Excl. VAT
£28.92Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

A120C10

FILTREC A120C10 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

P550148

Donaldson P550148 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 128.9mm L 180.2mm

SFH1591

SURE SFH1591 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SH63161

Hifi SH63161 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image

W1374/2

MANN W1374/2 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image

W1374/9

MANN W1374/9 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    128mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    98mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    107mm
    Overall Length
    180mm
    Bypass Valve
    No
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550148
    FiltrecA120C10
    AcPF1091
    AUSA701004800
    AUSTOFT408454
    AVELING-BARFORDGN603133
    BALDWINBT351
    BIG A92858
    BITELLI481308
    BOSCH986B01906
    BOSCHF026407141
    CARGOTECM260395
    CARQUEST85858
    CARRARO5144524001
    Case IH402146
    CLARK4317841
    CLARK870299
    COMBILIFTCPHY0012
    COOPERSAZH392
    DEMAG501308346
    DEMAG98857900
    DonaldsonP565245
    DonaldsonP765532
    EPPENSTEINER7SL180P10
    EPPENSTEINER8090P10S000P
    EUROP HYDRORCV10010
    Fai Filtri848101076
    FAIREY ARLONAS601NP10B
    FBOCA1601
    FBOCS100P10A
    FENDTF385951180010
    FERMECTRB44001401
    Fiat-Allis707731851
    FILPROHS30110C
    FILPROSOE1010
    FLUITEKH510710M23T
    FORD457412
    FRAMP5158
    FRAMP6808
    GEESINK NORBA GROUP35902288
    GMC25012428
    GREGOIRE170020SOE1010
    GREGOIRE170021
    GREGOIRE170042
    GREYFRIARS964SH
    HAKO72055
    HAULAMATIC900042
    HEDEN20501512
    HEDEN29501512
    HYDAC160MG010P
    HYDAC160MG10P
    HYDACMF1601
    HYDACMF160101
    HYDRAUMATECHY1501210
    HYDROFLEX HYDRAULIX7720821P10
    Ikron Fluid FiltrationHEK4530155ASSP01
    Ikron Fluid FiltrationHEK4530155ASSP010
    Ingersoll-Rand90303199
    INTERNORMEN1WP9010P
    INTERNORMEN1WP9010PEP
    INTERNORMEN300002
    INTERNORMENWP9010P
    JCB32901700
    JCB32901701
    KALMAR920090001
    KALMAR9231200407
    KRALINATOR6L204U
    KRALINATORL204
    KRALINATORL204U
    LANCER BOSS8702999
    Lansing-LindeT001005003
    Lanss FiltrosHF3118
    LEITNER21675
    LENZCP12521050
    LENZCP12521055
    LENZCP125255
    LHASPE5210
    LIEBHERR50041205
    LIEBHERR7616098
    LUBERFINERLFH4268
    MAHLEHC4
    MANITOU485891
    MANITOU487891
    MANITOU673203
    Mann+HummelW13742
    Mann+HummelW13749
    MERLO25144
    MERLO26611
    MONTABERT83070
    MP FILTRI848100044
    MP FILTRICS100P10
    NEW HOLLAND707737851
    NEW HOLLAND73170268
    NEW HOLLAND80457412
    NEW HOLLAND84561943
    Normet Oy56017080
    OMTCS010MIC10
    OMTCS10AN
    OMTOMTI10ANR
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1088722
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1449299
    PALFINGERPF15824
    PARKER21169
    PARKER926502
    PARKERFR24S010
    PARKERPR4022
    PAYENIG7288
    POCLAINE6050013
    PTIF4F055CCB
    PTIRSE5510
    PTIRSE5510N
    PTIRSE553
    PUROLATORH40175
    PUROLATORPER175H
    RANSOMES SIMMS & JEFFRIESA819142
    SAMPIYONCS1450H
    SAUERSF55P
    SCHAEFF5207642105
    SCHAEFF5207643105
    SEMAT733724
    SOFIMACA301CD1
    SOFIMACA301ECD1
    SOFIMAESE21NCC
    SOFIMAESE21NFD
    SOFRALUBSO5510
    SOFRANCENS20P010
    SPAREX76862
    STAUFFSFC5710E
    STAUFFSFC5725E
    Tec-FilPSH766
    TOWMOTOR363992
    UCC HYDRAULICSMX1591410
    UCC HYDRAULICSUC5420066
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMS1591410
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1591103
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1591104
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1591105
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1591106
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1591410
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1720103
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1720104
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1720105
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCMX1720106
    UCC HYDRAULICSUCS420066
    UFI8000900
    UFI8002200
    VALMETS0480354
    VENIERI1002023
    WIX51858
    ZETOR10944602
    ZETTELMEYER2141290
    ZETTELMEYER21586705
    ZETTELMEYER2165820
    ZETTELMEYER21658200
    ZETTELMEYER2175820
    ZETTELMEYER2219171
    ZF750131008
    ZINGASE10G
    HIFISH63161
    SURESFH1591
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    HF6177
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    18cm
    Weight
    1.236kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      G065008

      Donaldson G065008 AIR FILTER HOUSING, FWG CYCLOPAC

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 166.4mm BDIA 165.1mm INLET DIA 63.5mm BL 251.21mm OL 401.3mm

      HF8123

      Fleetguard HF8123 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 40.89mm OD2 99.31mm OD 99.31mm L 234.19mm

      P170612

      Donaldson P170612 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 48mm OD 90mm L 330.2mm

      P174570

      Donaldson P174570 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 64mm OD 106mm L 465mm

      P551145

      Donaldson P551145 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118mm L 286mm

      AF25138M

      Fleetguard AF25138M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 156mm OD 210mm H 477mm

      P566658

      Donaldson P566658 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE, DT

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 22.2mm OD 47.75mm L 151.9mm OL 152.7mm

      P553315

      Donaldson P553315 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 97mm L 140mm

      P550268

      Donaldson P550268 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96mm L 144mm

      P608766

      Donaldson P608766 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, OBROUND POWERCORE

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 231.9mm W 162.8mm H 175mm

      FS1029W

      Fleetguard FS1029W FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 16.76mm OD2 97.03mm OD 97.03mm L 178.56mm

      HF30112

      Fleetguard HF30112 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 49.02mm OD2 86.11mm OD 86.11mm L 429.01mm
        X