Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

HF6420

Fleetguard HF6420 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£22.63Excl. VAT
£27.16Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
1 in stock

Alternative Products

P174675

Donaldson P174675 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 97mm L 151.64mm

P574731

Donaldson P574731 TRANSMISSION SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 97.03mm L 138.78mm

SFH0147

SURE SFH0147 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SH56470

Hifi SH56470 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    93.5mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    70mm
    Overall Length
    142.5mm
    Thread Size
    2-16 UN 2B
    Bypass Valve Setting
    1.6bar
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP174675
    DonaldsonP574731
    AVELING-BARFORDABP3001583
    BALDWINBT8830
    BENATI3213398
    BENFRA54609
    BIG A92474
    BOMAG31901320
    CARQUEST85474
    Case IHD146735
    Case IHD87214
    Case IHE158745
    CATERPILLAR814780
    CHAMP1623231
    CHAMPLFH8799
    CLAAS322998
    CLAAS3229980
    CLARK119936862
    CLARK234099
    CLARK246262
    CLARK247050
    CLARK247051
    CLARK6247050
    Delaware Manitou108668
    DonaldsonP552850
    DYNAPAC4700249993
    Fai FiltriCK0234099
    FENWICK19982301
    Fiat-Allis73118171
    Fiatallis79104646
    FRAMP7566
    GEHLL99184
    GRADALL90204732
    HAMM2506785018
    HAMM281875
    HASTINGSHF701
    HEDEN29802075
    HENGSTHY377W
    Ingersoll-Rand58886136
    JCB4110147
    KALMAR1336420
    KALMAR9210280004
    KALMAR9210970002
    KALMAR9234580449
    KALMAR9237360516
    KOEHRING8320254
    KOMATSU9831967
    Lansing-Linde9982301
    Lansing-LindeT726001189
    MACK5839HF6420
    Mc CormickMCD146735
    NAPA1474
    NEW HOLLAND84550621
    Norman EquipmentLL1670261
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL8004659
    PARKERPERI325
    POCLAING0350595
    POCLAINZ1250578
    PUROLATORH35182
    Rapid Parts973251
    SAMPIYONCS0007H
    SOFIMACA0246
    SYSTEMS MATERIAL HANDLINGCL247050
    TAMROCK4697505
    TAMROCK81587419
    TAMROCK85187419
    TAMROCK88308129
    Tec-FilPSH235
    TIMBERJACK841095100
    VENIERICSK5000P25
    VENIERICSK50P25
    VME11992886
    VME11993686
    VMEM0234099
    VOLVO12003619
    VOLVO2340990
    VOLVO4720309
    VOLVOVOE11992886
    VOLVOVOE11993686
    VOLVOVOE119936862
    VOLVOVOE2340990
    VOLVOVOE247050
    VOLVOVOE4720309
    WIX51474
    WIX551474
    WIX8890737
    HIFISH56470
    SURESFH0147
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    HF6420
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    14.25cm
    Weight
    0.708kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SA11823

      Hifi SA11823 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 116mm OD 145mm L 415mm H2 405mm

      P584628

      Donaldson P584628 FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      P500017

      Donaldson P500017 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, ROUND

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 85.09mm OD 194.06mm L 145.03mm

      SFO9170

      SURE SFO9170 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      SH56763

      Hifi SH56763 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      HF6130

      Fleetguard HF6130 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 128.93mm L 170.41mm

      HF6343

      Fleetguard HF6343 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 40.89mm OD2 99.82mm OD 99.82mm L 234.44mm

      ZP50B

      FIL FILTER ZP50B LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P119778

      Donaldson P119778 AIR FILTER, SAFETY

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 62.9mm OD 104mm L 381mm
        X