Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

HF6550

Fleetguard HF6550 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£42.98Excl. VAT
£51.58Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P164375

Donaldson P164375 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON, DURAMAX

Brand-Image
📏 OD 97mm L 151.64mm

P165354

Donaldson P165354 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON, DURAMAX

Brand-Image
📏 OD 97mm L 151.64mm

SFH5354

SURE SFH5354 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON WITH GLASS FIBER

Brand-Image

SH66354

Hifi SH66354 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    97.89mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    63.75mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    70.97mm
    Overall Length
    153.67mm
    Thread Size
    1 3/8-12 UNF-2B
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP165354
    DONALDSONP164375
    AGCO700721747
    AGCO700736638
    AGCO70736638
    BALDWINBT748
    BALDWINBT8840MPG
    BALDWINBT8842MPG
    BELL221669
    BIG A92455
    BIG A92457
    BOBCAT6661248
    BOBCATX6661248
    CARQUEST85455
    CARQUEST85457
    CARRIER20664917
    Case IH22759A1
    Case IH87588814
    Case IH87682682
    Case IH87707947
    Case New Holland (CNH)48131202
    Case New Holland (CNH)51668345
    Case New Holland (CNH)87707948
    CATERPILLAR1261815
    CATERPILLAR1446691
    CATERPILLAR3800597
    CATERPILLAR3I0609
    CATERPILLAR3I1909
    CATERPILLAR4279889
    CATERPILLAR7X5312
    CHARLES MACHINE WORKS159074
    CLARK2786616
    CLARK6630977
    DEUTZ4118911
    DEUTZ4418911
    DonaldsonP164376
    DonaldsonP173736
    DonaldsonP176565
    DYNAPAC4700373675
    EPPENSTEINER50SL80DH10SLS000P
    EPPENSTEINER50SL80DK10
    Fai Filtri848100086
    FAIREY ARLONCG46CC16
    FRAMP6880
    FRAMP6881
    HASTINGSHF717
    HASTINGSHF859
    Jacobsen2811255
    JOHN DEEREAM879740
    JOHN DEEREAN203010
    JOHN DEERELVA10419
    JOHN DEERERE69054
    KOMATSU37A6213910
    KRALINATORL455
    KRALINATORL457
    LAVERDA3221044000
    LUBERFINERLFH4959
    LUBERFINERLFP2546
    MACDON112419
    Mann+HummelWH9453
    Massey FergusonLA322104400
    NAPA1455
    NAPA1457
    NEW HOLLAND920019190
    PARKER933429
    SAUER11004917
    SAUER544379HEU
    SAUER544379HUS
    SAUERBFKBE
    SAUERPF6030
    Tec-FilPSH616
    TENNANT65221
    Thermo-King664917
    VERMEER81902001
    WIX51455
    WIX51457
    WIX551457
    WOODGATEWGH6552
    HIFISH66354
    SURESFH5354
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    HF6550
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    15.367cm
    Width
    10cm
    Height
    16cm
    Weight
    1.167kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P174243

      Donaldson P174243 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 41mm OD 97.54mm L 461.01mm

      AF26523

      Fleetguard AF26523 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      AF979M

      Fleetguard AF979M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 153.62mm OD2 264.21mm OD 264.21mm L 419.1mm

      AF26231

      Fleetguard AF26231 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 40mm OW 158mm H 368mm

      P170604

      Donaldson P170604 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 22.6mm OD 47.6mm L 145.5mm

      AF966

      Fleetguard AF966 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 147.78mm ID 182.88mm OD2 224.33mm OD 224.79mm L 584.33mm

      AF4528M

      Fleetguard AF4528M AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 176.61mm OD2 190.68mm OD 264.21mm L 730.88mm

      FS1006

      Fleetguard FS1006 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 116.2mm L 313mm

      SN5034

      Hifi SN5034 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SN2203

      Hifi SN2203 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
        X