Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

WH980/3

MANN WH980/3 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£32.55Excl. VAT
£39.06Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P164378

Donaldson P164378 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON, DURAMAX

Brand-Image
📏 OD 97mm L 239.78mm

HF6553

Fleetguard HF6553 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 100.33mm OL 240.04mm L 240.03mm

HF6551

Fleetguard HF6551 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 97.94mm L 240.03mm

SH66378

Hifi SH66378 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP164378
    FleetguardHF6551
    FleetguardHF6553
    HIFISH66378
    AGCO303506819
    AGCO71372341
    AGCOLA323543250
    ALCOSP1316
    ASASSP873HT
    BALDWINBT734
    BALDWINBT749
    BALDWINBT8327
    BALDWINBT8851
    BALDWINBT8851MPG
    BALDWINBT8852MPG
    BALDWINBT8856MPG
    BALDWINBT9370MPG
    BALDWINPT9370MPG
    BOBCAT6668819
    BOSCHF026404005
    CASE132575302
    CASE1931182
    CASE372246A1
    CASE402652A1
    CASE47131180
    CASE81863799
    CATERPILLAR1664647
    CATERPILLAR1803813
    CATERPILLAR1G8878
    CATERPILLAR3416643
    CATERPILLAR3I0568
    CATERPILLAR3I0610
    CLAAS3602630
    CLAAS5127431
    CLARK6631705
    DAEWOOD516823
    DEUTZ04427013
    DOOSANK1022788
    DYNAPAC372229
    DYNAPAC4700372229
    FIAT76040367
    GEHL074830
    GEHL4369113
    JCB32909200
    JCB58118020
    JLG1001081316
    JOHN DEEREAH128449
    JOHN DEEREAL118036
    JOHN DEEREAL166972
    JOHN DEERERE205726
    JOHN DEERERE39527
    JOHN DEERERE47313
    JOHN DEERET175002
    KOEHRING853531235
    LIBRA8320047
    LIEBHERR10289059
    MASSEY-FERGUSON36772
    MASSEY-FERGUSON3726771M1
    MASSEY-FERGUSON6512455M2
    NEW HOLLAND84074777
    NEW HOLLAND84237579
    NEW HOLLAND84469093
    NEW HOLLAND89821387
    NEW HOLLAND9821387
    RENAULT7424991299
    SAUER8700068
    STEYR47131179
    VERMEER73113001
    VOLVO11036607
    VOLVO110366077
    VOLVO11448509
    UFI8701400
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    WH980/3
    Barcode
    4011558979904
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    10cm
    Width
    10cm
    Height
    25cm
    Weight
    1.395kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      SFR1102FW

      SURE SFR1102FW ELEMENT WATER SEPARATOR

      Brand-Image

      H710/1X

      MANN H710/1X HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      SH60584

      Hifi SH60584 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SN40703

      Hifi SN40703 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SFR2530FW

      SURE SFR2530FW FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      W962/26

      MANN W962/26 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
        X