Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF3325

Fleetguard LF3325 LUBE FILTER

£31.65Excl. VAT
£37.98Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P551670

Donaldson P551670 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 118mm L 260mm

SFO1670

SURE SFO1670 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SO3325

Hifi SO3325 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    120.27mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    98.88mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    110.74mm
    Overall Length
    287.27mm
    Thread Size
    1 1/2-12 UN
    Anti-Drainback Valve
    No
    Media Type
    Cellulose
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP551670
    AIR REFINERPL3325
    BALDWINB7396
    BALDWINB96
    BALDWINB96B
    CARQUEST85870
    CATERPILLAR3I1201
    CATERPILLAR3I1216
    CATERPILLAR9Y4465
    CHAMPLFP670
    CHAMPLFP680
    Cummins Onan1220757
    CUMMINS298670
    CUMMINS3307885
    CUMMINS3310169
    CUMMINS3313282
    CUMMINS961172
    CUMMINSAR12990
    CUMMINSC3313279
    DonaldsonLFP551670
    DonaldsonP550670
    DonaldsonP551230
    DonaldsonP779205
    EUCLID-HITACHIE4084261
    FENGYE FILTERSFJX278
    FRAMPH3612
    GENPARTSFHU511
    GUARDIANG051811
    HITACHI76191168
    KENWORTHKW670SC
    KNECHTOC508
    KOMATSU6002111100
    KOMATSU6127515402
    KOMATSU6127515403
    KOMATSU6151515100
    KOMATSU6151515101
    KOMATSU6151515300
    KOMATSU6151515301
    KOMATSU6151515302
    KOMATSU6151516401
    KOMATSU6162535100
    KOMATSU6162535101
    KOMATSU6162535102
    KOMATSU6162535400
    KOMATSU6162535402
    KOMATSU6211515400
    KOMATSU6211515401
    KOMATSU6211515820
    KOMATSU6211515821
    KOMATSU6212515300
    KOMATSU6212515301
    KOMATSU6212515600
    KOMATSU6215516101
    KOMATSU6712514300
    KOMATSU6712514301
    KOMATSU6725514101
    KOMATSUCU299670
    KOMATSUCU3307885
    KOMATSUCULF670SC
    KOMATSUVS7692
    KOMATSUX6002111230
    KOMATSUX6002111231
    LIEBHERR7369715
    LIEBHERR8779663
    MACK5839LF670
    MOTORCRAFTFL319
    MOTORCRAFTFL319FP
    NAPA1869
    NEW HOLLAND31133
    NEW HOLLANDV31133
    PERMATICFH503V
    PUROLATOR4301181
    PUROLATORPER311
    Renault (RENAULT)5000822872
    RONGSUNRJ623X
    SAKURAC57011
    SDMO330560066
    SDMO330560511
    SDMOHL55
    VOLVOM12000200
    VOLVOVOE12000200
    VOLVOVOE120002001
    VOLVOVOE79250015
    VOOLCO FILTERVO1802
    WILSON901117
    WIX51869
    WIX51870
    WIX557174
    HIFISO3325
    SURESFO1670
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF3325
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    28.727cm
    Height
    28.738cm
    Weight
    1.587kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      P550613

      Donaldson P550613 LUBE CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 49mm OD 121mm L 189mm

      AF880

      Fleetguard AF880 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 259.46mm ID 302.67mm OD2 302.67mm OD 23.24mm L 571.5mm

      SO3335

      Hifi SO3335 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      AF941

      Fleetguard AF941 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 208.03mm OD2 319.79mm OD 319.79mm L 219.38mm

      AF4850

      Fleetguard AF4850 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 48.514mm OD 60.452mm H 214.376mm
        X