Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF3522

Fleetguard LF3522 LUBE FILTER

£10.08Excl. VAT
£12.10Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550389

Donaldson P550389 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 80mm L 100mm

SFO3713

SURE SFO3713 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SO6091

Hifi SO6091 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    84.58mm
    Overall Length
    97.03mm
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550389
    Asas FilterAS49H
    Asas FilterSPC505
    BALDWINB7033
    BCLB FILTERJX0905W
    DonaldsonIO339
    DonaldsonP502040
    FENGYE FILTERSFJX248
    HINO8944637131
    Ingersoll-Rand91610899
    ISUZU8941145840
    ISUZU8941145842
    ISUZU8941523680
    ISUZU8941523860
    ISUZU8943432050
    ISUZU8943604180
    ISUZU8943604180J
    ISUZU8944637130
    ISUZU8951423860
    LUBERFINERLFP8938
    MICROT6731
    MICROT6738
    NEMNE1850
    Nippon RokakiF3750060040
    RYCOZ141
    RYCOZ333
    RYCOZ333X
    SAMPIYONCS1601
    HIFISO6091
    SURESFO3713
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF3522
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    9.703cm
    Weight
    0.404kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FF5255

      Fleetguard FF5255 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 94.49mm L 100.08mm

      LF3587

      Fleetguard LF3587 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 115.06mm OL 161.8mm L 161.8mm

      FF5239

      Fleetguard FF5239 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 98.93mm

      MO1503

      Hifi MO1503 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 57mm OD 70mm L 167mm H2 116mm

      LF3307

      Fleetguard LF3307 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96.09mm OL 173.23mm L 173.23mm

      LF3364

      Fleetguard LF3364 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 13mm OD 98mm

      FF4033

      Fleetguard FF4033 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 83.5mm L 145mm

      B080010

      Donaldson B080010 AIR FILTER HOUSING, ASSEMBLY 

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 203mm BDIA 203mm INLET DIA 95.2mm BL 397mm OL 453.5mm
        X