Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF3603

Fleetguard LF3603 LUBE FILTER

£26.28Excl. VAT
£31.54Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P550421

Donaldson P550421 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 118mm L 252mm

SFO0105

SURE SFO0105 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON WITH DRAIN NUT

Brand-Image

SO1662

Hifi SO1662 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    118.31mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    109.73mm
    Overall Length
    248.34mm
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550421
    Asas FilterSP526
    BALDWINB220
    BALDWINB7008D
    FENGYE FILTERSFJX2069
    Fiat Hitachi76500896
    Fiat Hitachi76502063
    Fiat Hitachi76561779
    Fiat Hitachi76593405
    Fiat Hitachi76610357
    FRAMP7525
    FRAMPH7525
    HITACHI4192527
    HITACHI4266385
    ISUZU1132400450
    ISUZU1132401050
    ISUZU1132401053
    ISUZU1132402100
    ISUZU1873101330
    JCB2800731
    HIFISO1662
    SURESFO0105
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF3603
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    24.834cm
    Weight
    1.448kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FF172

      Fleetguard FF172 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.67mm L 181.23mm

      FF258

      Fleetguard FF258 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      ML249

      FIL FILTER ML249 LUBE FILTER, ELEMENT

      Brand-Image

      W950

      MANN W950 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF747

      Fleetguard LF747 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 120.27mm OL 287.27mm L 287.27mm

      D32

      Hifi D32 ADAPTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 32mm OD 33mm L 22mm H2 4mm

      ST1813

      Fleetguard ST1813 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image

      P551421

      Donaldson P551421 FUEL-WATER SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 23mm OD 80mm L 154.3mm

      SO694

      Hifi SO694 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF655

      Fleetguard LF655 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 76.45mm L 116.08mm

      FF248

      Fleetguard FF248 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 19.51mm OD 76.2mm L 102.36mm

      FF126

      Fleetguard FF126 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 13.97mm OD 88.14mm L 172.21mm
        X