Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF3625

Fleetguard LF3625 LUBE FILTER

£17.10Excl. VAT
£20.52Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

23.106.01

UFI 23.106.01 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P550317

Donaldson P550317 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 95mm L 211mm

SO7129

Hifi SO7129 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

W962

MANN W962 HYDRAULIC FILTER

Brand-Image

W962/6

MANN W962/6 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    93.5mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    70mm
    Overall Length
    216.3mm
    Thread Size
    1-12 UNF-2B
    Bypass Valve Setting
    2.5bar
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550317
    AGRALE80009101211004
    AGRALE8009101211004
    AGRALE8010000000000
    AGRALE905411880008
    BOSCH451104015
    FENDTF284201310040
    FUCHS5501316450
    HAMM234486
    HENGSTH18W01
    HENGSTH18W03
    KHD(Klockner-Humboldt-Deutz)2931127
    KRAMER1000129597
    Lanss FiltrosBL2080
    Lanss FiltrosBL2085
    Mann+HummelW962
    Mann+HummelW9626
    Renault (RENAULT)5001846639
    SAMPIYONCS14272
    HIFISO7129
    UFI2310601
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF3625
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    21.63cm
    Width
    11cm
    Height
    24cm
    Weight
    0.752kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF17535

      Fleetguard LF17535 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.5mm Thread DIA 27mm L 176.7mm

      DBB7733

      Donaldson DBB7733 CLEAN SOLUTIONS FILTER SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 117mm L 193mm

      LF16449

      Fleetguard LF16449 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 78mm Thread DIA 20mm L 93.4mm

      SFA1685

      SURE SFA1685 AIR FILTER, ELEMENT FOAM BLANKET

      Brand-Image

      LF16007

      Fleetguard LF16007 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.73mm OL 147.9mm L 147.9mm

      LF16367

      Fleetguard LF16367 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96mm Thread DIA 19.05mm L 211.5mm

      LF3549

      Fleetguard LF3549 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 77.83mm OL 116.23mm L 116.33mm
        X