Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

W962

MANN W962 HYDRAULIC FILTER

£8.94Excl. VAT
£10.73Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P553771

Donaldson P553771 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93mm L 200mm

23.106.01

UFI 23.106.01 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

LF3625

Fleetguard LF3625 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.5mm L 216.3mm

LF3687

Fleetguard LF3687 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.5mm L 211.1mm

LF4054

Fleetguard LF4054 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
📏 OD 93.5mm L 210.1mm

SFO4054

SURE SFO4054 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image

SO040

Hifi SO040 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    Product Overview

    HYDRAULIC FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP061839316682
    DonaldsonP553771
    FleetguardLF3625
    FleetguardLF3687
    FleetguardLF4054
    HIFISO040
    AC DELCOPF2207
    AC DELCOPF38
    AC DELCOX22
    AC DELCOX4011E
    AC DELCOX41
    AGCO3002261
    AIR REFINERPL4017
    ALCOSP832
    ALCOSP874
    APAP3193
    APAP3193A
    APAP3213
    APAP3213A
    APAP3221A
    APAP81400A
    APLK1172
    APLK3193
    APLK3193A
    APLK3221A
    ARMAFILTO932102
    ASASSP427
    ATLAS363020
    ATLAS387493
    ATLAS442004
    AUWAERTER711922604
    BALDWINB236
    BALDWINB7143
    BALDWINB9601
    BALDWINBT281
    BAUDOUIN04034OW
    BAUDOUIN1504034OW
    BAUDOUIN1504039OW
    BETICO4460642
    BETICO4685610
    BOMAG05710634
    BOSCH0986B01027
    BOSCH451104015
    BOSCH451105001
    BOSCH451105067
    BOSCH451105182
    BOSCH451105188
    BOSCH451301001
    BOSCH9450732013
    BOSCH9457280400
    BOSCHP4015
    BOSCHP5067
    BOSCHP5188
    BUSCH531000005
    CASER1350575
    CATERPILLAR3I1361
    CATERPILLAR5W6017
    CATERPILLAR814661
    CHELYABINSK COMPRESSORFM21075
    CHINOOK INDUSTRIAL LTD.11700670
    COLES8985117
    COLES8985124
    DEUTZ1160025
    DEUTZ1162757
    DEUTZ1162921
    DEUTZ1173430
    DEUTZ1174576
    DEUTZ1174577
    DEUTZ15015752
    DEUTZ1901919
    DEUTZ8701155447
    DEUTZA15H4123
    DITCH WITCH159332
    DYNAPAC4700903942
    DYNAPAC747476
    DYNAPAC903942
    EVOBUSSETRA8314000048
    EVOBUSSETRA8319000048
    FAHR11116020309
    FAUN4134217
    FAUN4134784
    FAUN4795837
    FIAT61671160
    FIAT61671600
    FIAT61673585
    FIAT671160
    FIAT673588
    FODENY03722710
    FOMOCO82DF6714AA
    FORD5000859
    FORD5010664
    FORD6106841
    FRISCH1470319
    FUCHS73033
    GENERAL MOTORS7984864
    GROVE9414100529
    GUELDNER9830610
    HANOMAG5205401300
    HANOMAG88000922604
    HANOMAG922604
    HAULOTTE2326001720
    INGERSOLL RAND35330687
    INGERSOLL RAND39123211
    INGERSOLL RAND51056612
    INGERSOLL RAND72221450
    INGERSOLL RAND89303010
    JOHN DEEREAZ22878
    KAELBLE40001350
    KOEHRING5821220
    KOMATSU246580040
    LIEBHERR5502029
    LIEBHERR5507547
    LINDE1.6E+11
    LOSENHAUSEN499950339
    MACO-MEUDON520693
    MACO-MEUDON521500
    MAN51055010002
    MAN51055010003
    MASSEY-FERGUSON1621183
    MASSEY-FERGUSON194932128
    MASSEY-FERGUSON2871722M1
    MASSEY-FERGUSON2871722M2
    MASSEY-FERGUSON2998553
    MASSEY-FERGUSON2998553M1
    MERCEDES-BENZ11849601
    MERCEDES-BENZA0011849601
    MERLOD00053
    MITSUBISHI3474000200
    MULTIVAC105869347
    MWM6.05412E+11
    NEUSON1000167497
    OERLIKON LEYBOLD VACUUM20011424
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL46826
    POCLAIN1350575
    POCLAIN150521
    POCLAIN250521
    POCLAING0250522
    POCLAINK0150521
    POCLAINK0850588
    RENAULT24164103
    RENAULT5021107397
    RICHIER552352604
    ROTORCOMPPER319
    SANDS AGRICULTURAL MACHINERY10191
    SANDVIK4701244
    SANDVIKEN9319
    SANDVIKEN9516
    SAURER4631281100
    SCHAEFF5501316450
    SCHAEFF5501326450
    SCHLUETERSAK700
    SDLG11211819
    STEYR61000070005
    SULLAIR0681
    SULLAIR68221500
    SULLAIR68520500
    SULLAIR68521500
    TAMROCK81612679
    TAMROCK81849079
    TIMBERJACK413977
    UNION-TECH810062050
    VM4115057
    VOEGELE4912911346
    VOLVO119935450
    VOLVO3831236
    WIRTGEN1936
    ZETTELMEYER00MU5074
    ZETTELMEYER00MU5345
    ZETTELMEYER4050740
    ZETTELMEYER40507408
    ZETTELMEYER4057120
    ZETTELMEYERMU5074
    ZETTELMEYERMU5345
    SURESFO4054
    UFI2310601
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    W962
    Barcode
    4011558714307
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    9.7cm
    Width
    9.7cm
    Height
    21.5cm
    Weight
    0.77kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FF5156

      Fleetguard FF5156 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 77mm Thread DIA 16mm L 156mm

      G080377

      Donaldson G080377 AIR FILTER HOUSING, ASSEMBLY 

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 203mm BDIA 203mm INLET DIA 95.2mm BL 397mm OL 453.5mm

      C11005

      MANN C11005 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

      P165142

      Donaldson P165142 HYDRAULIC FILTER CARTRIDGE

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 83mm OD 152.91mm L 426.97mm

      C045002

      Donaldson C045002 AIR FILTER, PRIMARY, DURALITE

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 114mm BDIA 114.3mm BL 203.2mm

      LF16246

      Fleetguard LF16246 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 84mm L 74.8mm

      LF3914

      Fleetguard LF3914 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 27.99mm OD 83.01mm L 213mm

      HF7739

      Fleetguard HF7739 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 61.98mm L 125.73mm

      FF5624

      Fleetguard FF5624 FUEL FILTERS/FWS

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.98mm Thread DIA 25.4mm L 269.44mm

      LF16101

      Fleetguard LF16101 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 107.59mm OL 263.91mm L 263.91mm

      FF5336

      Fleetguard FF5336 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.47mm L 176.28mm

      LF16465

      Fleetguard LF16465 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 109.6mm Thread DIA 32mm L 260.2mm
        X