Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF3671

Fleetguard LF3671 LUBE FILTER

£33.49Excl. VAT
£40.19Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

DBL3998

Donaldson DBL3998 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 118mm L 260mm

P551016

Donaldson P551016 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 118mm L 260mm

P552100

Donaldson P552100 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 118mm L 260mm

W12102

MANN W12102 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    120.27mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    98.55mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    110.74mm
    Overall Length
    249.43mm
    Thread Size
    1 5/8-12 UNS-2B
    Anti-Drainback Valve
    No
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP551016
    AcPF2100
    AGCO72526443
    ALLIANCEABPN10GLF3620
    ALLIANCEABPN10GLF3671
    Atlas Copco2914806700
    Atlas Copco5541762100
    BALDWINB495
    BALDWINB495MPG
    BALDWINB495SS
    BIG A92971
    BIG A92971MP
    CARQUEST85971
    CARQUEST85971MP
    DETROIT DIESEL23518480
    DETROIT DIESEL23523701
    DETROIT DIESEL23524251
    DETROIT DIESEL23527033
    DETROIT DIESEL23530573
    DETROIT DIESEL25014504
    DonaldsonDBL3998
    DonaldsonDELF3998
    DonaldsonELF3998
    DonaldsonP173998
    DonaldsonP552100
    DonaldsonP903239
    DonaldsonP903242
    FRAMPH7405
    FRAMPH7405A
    GENERAL MOTORS25014505
    GMC25014507
    GONHERG193
    GONHERGP193
    HASTINGSLF250
    HASTINGSLF250XS
    HENGSTH302W
    HITACHIE12981309
    KOHLER343445
    KRALINATORFL1994
    KRALINATORL278
    LUBERFINERLFP2160
    LUBERFINERLFP2160HE
    LUBERFINERLFP2160TRT
    Mann+HummelW12102
    NAPA1971
    NAPA1971MP
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL8024609
    PREVOST510458
    QUIKGUARDQL33
    QUIKGUARDQL76
    SAKURAC6520
    SAMPIYONCS1462
    TAMROCK4521030
    Terex / Terex Advance15504036
    WAGNER5540463800
    WIX51971
    WIX51971MP
    WOODGATEWGL3620
    HIFISO10086
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF3671
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    24.943cm
    Width
    12cm
    Height
    24.943cm
    Weight
    1.498kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      FF5239

      Fleetguard FF5239 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 98.93mm

      MO1503

      Hifi MO1503 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 57mm OD 70mm L 167mm H2 116mm

      LF3307

      Fleetguard LF3307 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96.09mm OL 173.23mm L 173.23mm

      LF3364

      Fleetguard LF3364 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 13mm OD 98mm

      FF4033

      Fleetguard FF4033 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 83.5mm L 145mm

      B080010

      Donaldson B080010 AIR FILTER HOUSING, ASSEMBLY 

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 203mm BDIA 203mm INLET DIA 95.2mm BL 397mm OL 453.5mm
        X