Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF580

Fleetguard LF580 LUBE FILTER

£14.80Excl. VAT
£17.76Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

23.128.00

UFI 23.128.00 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 Outer: Inner: Height:

P550580

Donaldson P550580 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 109mm L 96mm

SO008

Hifi SO008 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

W1126

MANN W1126 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    107.67mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    62.23mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    71.27mm
    Overall Length
    107.24mm
    Thread Size
    3/4 -16 UNF-2B
    Bypass Valve Setting
    0.55bar
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP550580
    AcPF20
    AcPF2194
    AcPF6
    AGCO10A14373
    ALCOMD089
    ALCOMD109
    ALCOSP824
    ALFA ROMEO116000603099
    Allis-Chalmers4135559
    Allis-Chalmers4181058
    Allis-Chalmers4228326
    Allis-Chalmers4236942
    Allis-Chalmers4243301
    Allis-Chalmers4356500
    Allis-Chalmers4356575
    Allis-Chalmers4363010
    Allis-Chalmers4371581
    Allis-Chalmers4371582
    ALLOYABH7
    AMERICAN HOISTE380141
    Ap LockheedAP3145A
    Asas FilterSP408A
    Atlas CopcoTF27
    AUTOPARFE228
    AVELING-BARFORDABP3001584
    BALDWINBT5
    BCLB FILTERJX0805
    BCLB FILTERJX1006A
    BIG A2159
    BIG A725
    BIG A92189
    BIG A92190
    BIG A92775
    BOSCH2000H
    BOSCH2009H
    BOSCH451203006
    BOSCH451203011
    BOSCH451203058
    BOSCH9450732000
    BOSCH9450732001
    BOSCH9450732009
    CARQUEST85189
    CARQUEST85190
    Case IH1966279C1
    CATERPILLAR3I1195
    CHAMPFP190
    CLEANDO224
    CONOCOCN51775
    COOPERSAZL007
    COOPERSLSF5102
    COOPERSZ60
    CROSLAND2043
    CROSLAND2047
    CROSLAND484
    CROSLAND623
    CYCLONEPM285
    DELUXE108
    DIAMONDFD8226
    DIAMONDFD8245
    DIVCO8115
    DonaldsonLFP550580
    DonaldsonP172558
    DonaldsonP779132
    DONIT431017
    DONIT431040
    FACET7
    FIAAMFT4627
    FIAAMFT4710
    FIAAMFT47101F
    FIAAMFT4781
    FIAAMFT47811F
    FIAAMFT4803
    FIAAMFT4902
    FIAAMFT4925
    FIAAMFT5044
    Fiat-Allis4449040
    Fiat-Allis74135559
    Fiat-Allis74181058
    Fiat-Allis74228326
    Fiat-Allis74236942
    Fiat-Allis74243301
    Fiat-Allis74356500
    Fiat-Allis74356575
    Fiat-Allis74363010
    Fiat-Allis74371581
    Fiat-Allis74371582
    FILT CompanyFF280EC
    FILT CompanyFF294EC
    FILT CompanyFF366EC
    FINNFFUP422
    FISPAFAP011
    FISPAFOE011
    FISPAFOE012
    FISPAFOE183
    FISPALI3970
    FluxfilterL7
    Ford Finiscode1814346
    Ford Finiscode5002798
    Ford Finiscode5006580
    FORD5010963
    FORDA700X6714MA
    FORDA760X6714RA
    FORDA800X6714BA
    FORDB8NN6714A
    FORDB9NN6714A
    FORDC5NN6714A
    FORDC5NN6714B
    FORDC7NN6714A
    FORDC9NN6714A
    FORDCBPN18649A
    FORDCPN6882A
    FORDD9NN6714DA
    FORDD9NN6714EA
    FORDD9NN6714FA
    FRAD101904110
    FRAMCH2853
    FRAMGH110
    FRAMPH2807
    FRAMPH28071
    FRAMPH2843
    FRAMPH2956
    FRAMPH7
    GENERAL MOTORS93156671
    GENERAL MOTORS93891771
    GMC5577281
    GONHERGP1GOLD
    GONHERGP7M
    GREGOIRE170023
    GREYFRIARS914S
    GUDZ96
    GUIOTGH2807
    GUIOTGH2843
    HANOMAG6031840125
    HARMOS828
    HASTINGS423
    HASTINGSLF423
    HENGSTH40W
    HOLDENX96
    HONDA41211831
    HUTCHENSSF7
    Hy-Dynamic1H1289
    HYMAC2707084
    INTERCEPTOR MARINE2517A
    INTERCEPTOR MARINEDM16304
    KNECHTAW103
    KNECHTAW28
    KOEHRING8825164
    KOEHRING8825178
    KRALINATORL29
    KRALINATORL29A
    LADA21011012005
    Lanss FiltrosBL2105
    LAUTRETTEELH4087
    LAUTRETTEELH4124
    LAUTRETTEELHA4069
    LOCKHEED574187
    LOCKHEEDFC187
    LPM13505190
    LUBERFINERLFP190
    LUBERFINERLFP2258
    M FILTERMH325
    MAHLEFO382
    MAHLEOC131
    MANITOU136163
    Mann+HummelW1126
    Mann+HummelW11264
    Mann+HummelW920210
    Massey Ferguson1005511M91
    Massey Ferguson1015511M91
    Massey Ferguson1015511M92
    MASTEDK32
    Mc CormickMC1966279C1
    MOPARL116
    MOTORCRAFTEFL122
    MOTORCRAFTEFL57
    MOTORCRAFTEFL78
    MOTORCRAFTFL286
    MOTORCRAFTFL339
    MOTORCRAFTFL4
    NAPA1189
    NAPA1190
    NAPA4450502
    NAPA4450503
    NEW HOLLAND84489642
    NEW HOLLAND86546606
    P.B.R.BC1051
    PERMATICFH132V
    PERRYPL108
    Phillips 66P775
    PURFLUXLS775
    PUROLATORFCO20
    PUROLATORL20020
    PUROLATORLI3554
    PUROLATORPIL22
    PUROLATORR20
    QUAKER STATEQS7
    Renault (RENAULT)5000041045
    Renault (RENAULT)7701349779
    RYCOR2243P
    RYCOZ160
    RYCOZ35
    RYCOZ84
    SAME4415540
    SAME441554001
    SAME4415670
    SAME441567001
    SAME5315520
    SAMPIYONCS1408
    SAVARA92155617
    SAVARA92800817
    SAVARA92802217
    SOPARISCV349
    SOPARISCV378
    SPAREX76528
    TECAFILTRES9350622
    TECAFILTRES9350651
    TECNOCARR64
    TECNOCARR75
    TEXACOHSO131
    TEXACOTFC510
    TEXACOTFC510B
    TIMBERJACK405484
    TOYOTASA25010633
    UFI2312400
    UFI2312401
    UFI2312800
    UFI2316600
    UFI3087700
    VAPORMATICCPD5065
    VAPORMATICVPD5065
    VOLVOVOE784592
    WAKOLO802
    WGBS166CP
    WHITE10A14489
    WIX319P
    WIX350P
    WIX51189
    WIX551189
    WIXCW190MP
    WORLDPARTSW27314
    WORLDPARTSW27359
    HIFISO008
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF580
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    10.724cm
    Weight
    0.778kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      LF3380

      Fleetguard LF3380 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118.52mm L 249.43mm

      P767939

      Donaldson P767939 HYDRAULIC FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 135.6mm OL 244mm

      LF3671

      Fleetguard LF3671 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 120.27mm OL 249.43mm L 249.43mm

      FF5239

      Fleetguard FF5239 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 L 98.93mm

      MO1503

      Hifi MO1503 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 57mm OD 70mm L 167mm H2 116mm

      LF3307

      Fleetguard LF3307 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 96.09mm OL 173.23mm L 173.23mm

      LF3364

      Fleetguard LF3364 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 13mm OD 98mm

      FF4033

      Fleetguard FF4033 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 83.5mm L 145mm

      B080010

      Donaldson B080010 AIR FILTER HOUSING, ASSEMBLY 

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 203mm BDIA 203mm INLET DIA 95.2mm BL 397mm OL 453.5mm
        X