Alexis Filters - Our Company Logo
Menu

LF9691A

Fleetguard LF9691A LUBE FILTER

£49.92Excl. VAT
£59.90Incl. VAT

QUANTITY

We Beat Any Genuine Price*

Payment Details
R
★★★★★
4.78 out of 5
469 Reviews
Available to Order

Alternative Products

P554005

Donaldson P554005 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 136mm L 308mm

P551808

Donaldson P551808 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 136mm L 308mm

DBL7405

Donaldson DBL7405 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 118mm L 298mm

DBL7505

Donaldson DBL7505 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

Brand-Image
📏 OD 136mm L 308mm

WD13145/1

MANN WD13145/1 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image

WD13145/18

MANN WD13145/18 LUBE FILTER

Brand-Image
    Product Specifications
    No Matches Found for SpecsPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Outer Diameter
    135.74mm
    Gasket Inner Diameter
    91.67mm
    Gasket Outer Diameter
    108.2mm
    Overall Length
    309.88mm
    Thread Size
    1 1/2-16 UN
    Media Type
    StrataPore
    Product Overview

    LUBE FILTER

    Cross References
    No Matches Found for Cross ReferencesPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    ManufacturerPart Number
    DonaldsonP551808
    AcPF2101
    AGCO504594D1
    AGCOAG715065
    AIR REFINERPL691
    ALLIANCEABPN10GLF691A
    Ap LockheedAP77501
    Ap LockheedAP77501A
    Ap LockheedLK97500
    Asas FilterSP425
    Atlas Copco2116156600
    Atlas Copco2657890444
    Atlas Copco3216165500
    Atlas Copco3222317948
    Atlas Copco3222326230
    Atlas Copco3222343172
    Atlas Copco52183233
    AVELING-BARFORDABP3001574
    BALDWINB7249MPG
    BALDWINB7299
    BALDWINB99
    BALDWINB99B
    BALDWINB99MPG
    BALDWINB99SS
    BERING2630063000
    BIG A852
    BIG A92792
    BOSCH1457434131
    Cameco Industries60034329
    CARQUEST85792
    CARQUEST85792MP
    CARQUEST85792XD
    CATERPILLAR1R0716
    CATERPILLAR1R1808
    CATERPILLAR1W2660
    CATERPILLAR2444484
    CATERPILLAR2721788
    CATERPILLAR2752604
    CATERPILLAR2P4005
    CATERPILLAR2Y8097
    CATERPILLAR4W6000
    CATERPILLAR7W5497
    CHAMPLFP4005
    CHAMPPH4005
    CLAAS0007983030
    CLAAS0007983031
    CLAAS3414630
    CLAAS3632030
    CLARKTL2FSO
    COOPERSAZL128
    CROSLAND9334
    CUMMINSXLF2000
    CYCLONEPM518
    DELUXE434
    DONALDSONASR989220HD092
    DonaldsonDBL7405
    DonaldsonDBL7505
    DonaldsonELF7405
    DonaldsonLFP554005
    DonaldsonP166175
    DonaldsonP554005
    DonaldsonP903236
    DonaldsonP903243
    DonaldsonP903244
    Dongguan Luao Filter Co.,LtdDO2411
    DRIL TECH1002065
    EPIROC6060008041
    FENGYE FILTERSFJX203
    FENGYE FILTERSFJX273
    FG WILSON1000071731
    Fiat-Allis4804381
    Filda FilterFO1014
    FILZP538
    FRAMPH3335
    FURUKAWA40112010440
    GMC25014776
    GONHERGP52
    GONHERGP52M
    GONHERGP691
    GUARDIANG051792
    GUASCOR7650143
    GUDZ184
    HASTINGSLF282
    HASTINGSLF282XS
    HASTINGSLF567
    HENGSTH358W
    Ingersoll-Rand5218323
    Ingersoll-Rand57890444
    JOY52763112
    KNECHTOC484
    KRALINATORL190R
    LOSENHAUSEN499144274
    LUBERFINERLFP4005RN
    LUBERFINERLFP4005TRT
    LUBERFINERLFP4005XL
    LUBERFINERLK255CA
    MAHLEHC60
    MAHLEOC122
    Mann+HummelW13240
    Mann+HummelWD131451
    Mann+HummelWD1314518
    Mann+HummelWD1314534
    MOTORCRAFTFL326
    MOTORCRAFTFL326FP
    NAPA1792
    NAPA1792XD
    NAPA1792XE
    NAPA7792
    NAVISTAR3014491C91
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1455328
    ORENSTEIN & KOPPEL1499396
    P.B.R.BC1085
    PALLHC7500S038HB
    PERKINS4587260
    PURFLUXLS846
    PUROLATORL60069
    PUROLATORPC230MIC25
    PUROLATORPER69
    QUAKER STATEQS3335
    RONGSUNRJ631X
    SAMPIYONCS1425
    SAMPIYONCS14251
    SANDVIK33329053
    SDMO330560279
    SENNEBOGEN85693
    SISU1273400370
    TAMROCK506854
    TAMROCK55055874
    Tec-FilPSL405
    TEXACOHDO13
    UFI2341200
    VERMEER121482001
    VOOLCO FILTERVO2064
    WAUKESHA199395
    WIRTGEN1877
    WIX51792
    WIX51792MP
    WIX51792XD
    WIX51792XE
    WIX551792
    WIX57792
    HIFISO10154
    Applications
    No Matches Found for Vehicles or EquipmentPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Other Information
    No Matches Found for InfoPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    MPN
    LF9691A
    Packaging Details
    No Matches Found for PackagingPlease check your entry and retry or contact the office directly on 01482 711 259 for help with finding this item.
    Length
    30.988cm
    Weight
    2.661kg

    Related Products

    Sorry, no content found.

      Recently Viewed Products

      HF7679

      Fleetguard HF7679 HYDRAULIC FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 98mm OD 154mm L 439mm

      D120367

      Donaldson D120367 AIR FILTER HOUSING, PSD POWERCORE

      Brand-Image
      📏 BD MAX 502mm OL 596mm W 306mm

      AF4764

      Fleetguard AF4764 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID1 65.1mm OD 132.3mm H 280.5mm

      P550596

      Donaldson P550596 LUBE FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 118mm L 205mm

      SFF0105D

      SURE SFF0105D FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON WITH DRAIN NUT

      Brand-Image

      SFF3390

      SURE SFF3390 FUEL FILTER, FUEL FILTER, SPIN-ON

      Brand-Image

      SA12822

      Hifi SA12822 AIR FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 ID 73mm OD 101mm L 52mm H2 44mm H3 2mm

      SFF3486

      SURE SFF3486 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SN6239

      Hifi SN6239 FUEL FILTER

      Brand-Image

      LF17498

      Fleetguard LF17498 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
      📏 OD 93.5mm Thread DIA 25.4mm L 210.1mm

      SO12039

      Hifi SO12039 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image

      SO7997

      Hifi SO7997 LUBE FILTER

      Brand-Image
        X